Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: ILLINOIS PREMIER
 
   
Club: ILLINOIS PREMIER
Website: 
Club Code
Password
        
SUMMER 2018 U23 REGISTRATION       U23 TEAM/ROSTER REGISTRATION   

 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Spring 2018 Teams (47)
 U08/4V4/4W SAA-SCU 2010 BLACK  HEATHER BOURBEAU
 U08/4V4/5E IP-SKOMOR SC 10 BLUE  TYSON FRERKING
 U08/4V4/5N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  ERIC LUZZI
 U08/7V7/5C IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  MIKE JONES
 U09/3W SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK  LIZ MALTZ
 U09/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  FABY MORA
 U09/5NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  ERIC LUZZI
 U09/5W SAA-SCU 2009 RED  BRIAN KIM
 U10/2N IP-WSA 2008  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U10/2W SAA-SCU 2008 BLACK  BRADLEY HENNING
 U10/3E IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE  KENNETH CHECK
 U10/4NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  MIKE HILL
 U10/5C IP-SKOMOR SC 08  MICHAEL STASINOPOULOS
 U10/5NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN  MICHAEL HAUCK
 U10/5W SAA-SCU 2008 RED  SHANON DOMINGUEZ
 U11/2N IP- WSA 2007  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U11/3N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  KELLY HARDING
 U11/3SW JOGA BONITO SC 07/08  LISA RINGBLOOM
 U11/3W SAA-SCU 2007 BLACK  MICHELE WAGENER
 U11/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  LUIS BONILLA
 U11/5NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  WAYNE FUJIWARE
 U11/5W SAA-SCU 2007 RED  STACIA CARTER
 U12/2N IP-WSA 2006  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U12/3E IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE  LIORA ASHORIAN
 U12/4E IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE  KRISTINE SPINA
 U12/4W SAA-SCU 2006 RED  KAWTHER MARRERO
 U12/5W SAA-SCU 2006 GOLD  RISSE YAMAGUCHI
 U12/IYSA/ SAA-SCU 2006 BLACK  LORENA MIRANDA
 U13/2C IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  OLEG KOSTOVETSKY
 U13/2N SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK  LANNY ROTARU
 U13/5E IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  MARK THANNERT
 U13/5S JOGA BONITO SC 05  LISA RINGBLOOM
 U14/3W SAA-SCU 2004 BLACK  DAN RYAN
 U14/4S JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  LISA RINGBLOOM
 U14/5N IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U14/5N SAA-SCU 2004 RED  KAWTHER MARRERO
 U15/2E IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 GREEN  DEBORAH KEEGAN
 U15/3W SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK  NADINE BECKMAN
 U15/4E IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE  IONUT COZMA
 U16/2NW SAA-SCU 2002 BLACK  JOANNE TRAVERSA
 U16/3E IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2002 BLUE  ERIC LUZZI
 U17/1 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - GREEN 01/02  DAN HARTE
 U17/4 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  DAN HARTE
 U17/IYSA/ SAA-SCU 2001 BLACK  ROSA CABRAL
 U18/2 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - GREEN 00/01/02  NICK ROJAS
 U18/3E IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  ERIC LUZZI
 U18/IYSA/ SAA-SCU 2000 BLACK  JOANNE TRAVERSA


Fatal error: Call to a member function getVal() on a non-object in /home/ysslte5/public_html/club.php on line 664