Club: ILLINOIS PREMIER

Show all club games

Number of days:  
Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  1518*  Sun 5/9 8:00am
Fri 5/14 8:30pm
16U/3N  IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER vs LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05B SELECT  [656] HAMLIN PARK
[374] LTSC FLD 19 away**
 
  2515*  Sun 5/16 4:30pm
Sat 5/15 9:00am
16U/2N  CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED vs IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)  
  2098*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sat 5/15 9:00am
11U/5N  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE vs IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE  [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 
  2100*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sat 5/15 9:00am
10U/5C  GOLEADORES 2011/2012 vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  [1369] BIRCH PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 
  2106  Sat 5/15 9:00am 12U/5NW  IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE vs SHADOW PREMIER FC 09/10 GREEN  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  
  2220*  Sat 5/15 10:45am
Sat 5/15 11:15am
12U/3NW  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK vs PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12  
  2158*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Sat 5/15 11:30am
10U/5C  IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER vs PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN  [1758] GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A away**
 
  2272*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 12:00pm
10U/4N  FORCE 2011 PREMIER WHITE vs IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
[546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
 
  3259*  Sun 6/6 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 1:00pm
15U/5N  IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK vs FVB 2006 SELECT  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  
  2335  Sat 5/15 1:00pm 11U/4N  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12  
  3843*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:00pm
15U/3SW  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 vs AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2006 WHITE  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 
  2305*  Sun 5/16 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:00pm
9U/5N  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2012 vs IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  [1765] SUTTON ON THE LAKE PARK  
  2400  Sat 5/15 2:00pm 11U/5NW  FVB 2010 PREMIER vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)  
  2392*  Sat 5/15 2:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:00pm
11U/3N  ELA 2010 BLUE vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 
  2138*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Sat 5/15 3:00pm
10U/4N  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2011 vs IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  [887] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 3  
  2378*  Sat 5/15 1:30pm
Sat 5/15 3:20pm
12U/3W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK vs GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2009 PREMIER  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  
  2104*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sat 5/15 3:30pm
8U-4V4/N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE vs MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2013  [1759] MINER SCHOOL  
  1702*  Sat 5/8 11:00am
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
12U/4W  IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER vs AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE  [222] KIWANIS PARK  
  2475*  Sat 5/15 3:30pm
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
12U/4N  FVB 2009 SELECT vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)  
  2725*  Sat 5/22 11:00am
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
13U/4N  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  [511] LTSC FLD 6
[406] LTSC FLD 12
 
  2527*  Sun 5/16 5:00pm
Sat 5/15 5:30pm
15U/4E  IP - SKOMOR SC 2006/07 SELECT vs GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 06/07  [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS) away**
 
  1767*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:00am
11U/3N  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK vs RAPTORS 2010  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 
  2085  Sun 5/16 9:00am 12U/5W  RUSH 09/10 PREMIER vs IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK  
  2099  Sun 5/16 9:00am 15U/5N  FCX 2006/07 BLACK 2 vs IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK  [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1  
  171*  Sat 4/17 11:00am
Sun 5/16 11:00am
12U/4W  IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER vs KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER  [222] KIWANIS PARK  
  2291  Sun 5/16 12:00pm 16U/3N  LAKE FC 2005 vs IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE  
  2438*  Sun 5/16 3:00pm
Sun 5/16 1:00pm
10U/4NW  AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011 vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  [1677] ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL  
  2484*  Sat 5/15 3:40pm
Sun 5/16 1:00pm
12U/4W  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 WHITE vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE  
  3176*  Sat 6/5 10:30am
Sun 5/16 1:00pm
10U/4N  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK vs AGUILAS 2011  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  
  1113*  Sat 5/1 10:00am
Sun 5/16 1:30pm
13U/5N  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK vs ELA 2008 ELITE 2  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  
  539*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 1:30pm
10U/5C  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE vs PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN  [179] MINER FIELD SMALL  
  2404*  Sun 5/16 2:00pm
Sun 5/16 2:00pm
15U/3SW  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 vs WEST SIDE RANGERS 2006  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 
  1284*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 3:00pm
13U/4W  CAMPTON 2008/09 RED LIVERPOOL vs IP-KANELAND UNITED 2008  [1719] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (11V11)  
  918*  Sat 4/24 3:30pm
Sun 5/16 5:00pm
16U/3N  GOLEADORES 05/06 vs IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER  [392] CANTERBURY FIELDS PARK
[1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
  2337*  Sun 5/16 1:00pm
Sun 5/16 5:15pm
17U/1/2  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 vs FVB 2004 SELECT  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9