Club: ILLINOIS PREMIER

Approved Club Home Game Changes (175)
 Game Num  Team  New Date/Time  New Field  Orig Date/Time
 40  10U/4NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  04/17/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10  04/17/21 09:00am
 38  8U-4V4/N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE  04/17/21 10:00am  MINER SCHOOL  04/17/21 09:00am
 3668  12U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  04/17/21 10:00am  CAREFREE PARK  06/12/21 11:00am
 334  12U/5W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009  04/17/21 2:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  04/17/21 2:00pm
 334  12U/5W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009  04/17/21 2:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  04/17/21 2:00pm
 42  13U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  04/17/21 5:30pm  PATRIOT PARK EAST  04/17/21 09:00am
 538  9U/5N IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  04/18/21 09:00am  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2107  13U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  04/18/21 12:30pm  PATRIOT PARK EAST  05/15/21 09:00am
 1892  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  04/18/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1196  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  04/18/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1196  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  04/18/21 1:15pm  CONNELLY PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1892  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  04/18/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  12/31/21 12:00pm
 225  15U/5N IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK  04/18/21 2:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  04/18/21 12:00pm
 3548  11U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  04/18/21 2:00pm  CAREFREE PARK  06/12/21 09:00am
 3725  10U/4N IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  04/18/21 4:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2723  12U/4W IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  04/23/21 6:30pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/22/21 11:00am
 3089  12U/5NW IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE  04/24/21 09:00am  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/05/21 09:00am
 636  10U/4N IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  04/24/21 09:00am  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  04/24/21 10:30am
 833  12U/5W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009  04/24/21 2:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  04/24/21 2:00pm
 719  10U/4N IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  04/24/21 2:30pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  04/24/21 12:00pm
 803  12U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK  04/24/21 3:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  04/24/21 1:30pm
 966  13U/4W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2008  04/24/21 4:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  04/24/21 4:30pm
 720  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  04/24/21 5:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  04/24/21 12:00pm
 977  15U/4E IP - SKOMOR SC 2006/07 SELECT  04/25/21 10:30am  NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY  04/25/21 5:00pm
 3132  10U/5C IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER  04/25/21 12:00pm  MINER FIELD SMALL  06/05/21 10:00am
 965  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  04/25/21 2:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  12/31/21 12:00pm
 721  15U/5N IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK  04/25/21 2:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  04/25/21 12:00pm
 1565  9U/5N IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  04/25/21 2:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  05/08/21 09:00am
 3176  10U/4N IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  04/25/21 2:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/05/21 10:30am
 1565  9U/5N IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  04/25/21 2:00pm  MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4  05/08/21 09:00am
 770  17U/1/2 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004  04/25/21 2:45pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1  04/25/21 1:00pm
 889  19U/1/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002  04/25/21 6:45pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  04/25/21 3:00pm
 1194  12U/4W IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  05/01/21 2:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/01/21 11:00am
 1412  11U/5N IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE  05/01/21 3:00pm  MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5  05/01/21 3:00pm
 1628  10U/5C IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER  05/01/21 4:00pm  PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1061  16U/3S IP-NIFC 2005/06 PREMIER  05/01/21 4:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2043  16U/2N IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  05/02/21 10:00am  HAMLIN PARK  05/08/21 6:00pm
 2043  16U/2N IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  05/02/21 10:00am  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  05/08/21 6:00pm
 272  11U/4N IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  05/02/21 12:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12  12/31/21 12:00pm
 6  16U/3N IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER  05/02/21 1:00pm  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  04/18/21 08:00am
 1057  10U/5W IP-NIFC 2011/12 COED PREMIER  05/02/21 1:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/01/21 09:00am
 3184  12U/3NW IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  05/02/21 4:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12  06/05/21 10:45am
 1413  19U/1/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002  05/02/21 4:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2  05/02/21 3:00pm
 1413  19U/1/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002  05/02/21 4:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4  05/02/21 3:00pm
 3727  15U/5N IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK  05/08/21 09:00am  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  06/13/21 12:00pm
 1568  10U/4NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  05/08/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10  05/08/21 09:00am
 1568  10U/4NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  05/08/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7  05/08/21 09:00am
 2252  15U/2N IP-ACES-WSA 2006  05/08/21 10:00am  SUNSET MEADOWS  05/16/21 11:30am
 2012  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  05/08/21 1:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  05/08/21 4:30pm
 2012  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  05/08/21 1:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  05/08/21 4:30pm
 2012  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  05/08/21 1:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  05/08/21 4:30pm
 3727  15U/5N IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK  05/08/21 2:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  06/13/21 12:00pm
 1566  10U/5W IP-NIFC 2011/12 COED PREMIER  05/08/21 3:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/08/21 09:00am
 2013  13U/4W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2008  05/08/21 4:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  05/08/21 4:30pm
 1569  12U/5NW IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE  05/08/21 5:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  05/08/21 09:00am
 3016  17U/3N IP-WSA 2004  05/08/21 5:00pm  BURDEN FIELD  05/23/21 5:30pm
 2013  13U/4W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2008  05/08/21 5:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  05/08/21 4:30pm
 2043  16U/2N IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  05/08/21 5:45pm  HAMLIN PARK  05/08/21 6:00pm
 2781  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/08/21 6:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2  05/22/21 12:00pm
 3335  12U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK  05/09/21 08:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  06/05/21 1:30pm
 3335  12U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK  05/09/21 08:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  06/05/21 1:30pm
 3335  12U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK  05/09/21 08:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4  06/05/21 1:30pm
 3726  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/09/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  06/12/21 12:00pm
 3726  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/09/21 09:30am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  06/12/21 12:00pm
 3726  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/09/21 09:30am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  06/12/21 12:00pm
 3726  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/09/21 09:30am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4  06/12/21 12:00pm
 1567  10U/5C IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  05/09/21 12:00pm  MINER FIELD SMALL  05/08/21 09:00am
 3258  10U/4N IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  05/09/21 1:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/05/21 12:00pm
 173  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  05/09/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  04/17/21 11:00am
 173  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  05/09/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  04/17/21 11:00am
 173  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  05/09/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2  04/17/21 11:00am
 1297  11U/4N IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  05/09/21 1:30pm  SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12  12/31/21 12:00pm
 43  16U/3S IP-NIFC 2005/06 PREMIER  05/13/21 6:30pm  KIWANIS PARK  04/18/21 09:00am
 1518  16U/3N IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER  05/14/21 8:30pm  LTSC FLD 19  05/09/21 08:00am
 2220  12U/3NW IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  05/15/21 11:15am  SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12  05/15/21 10:45am
 2158  10U/5C IP - SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER  05/15/21 11:30am  CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A  05/15/21 10:00am
 3259  15U/5N IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK  05/15/21 1:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  06/06/21 12:00pm
 3843  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  05/15/21 2:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1  12/31/21 12:00pm
 3843  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  05/15/21 2:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  12/31/21 12:00pm
 3843  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  05/15/21 2:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2378  12U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK  05/15/21 3:20pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  05/15/21 1:30pm
 2104  8U-4V4/N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE  05/15/21 3:30pm  MINER SCHOOL  05/15/21 09:00am
 1702  12U/4W IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  05/15/21 4:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/08/21 11:00am
 2527  15U/4E IP - SKOMOR SC 2006/07 SELECT  05/15/21 5:30pm  CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)  05/16/21 5:00pm
 1767  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/16/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  05/08/21 12:00pm
 1767  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/16/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  05/08/21 12:00pm
 1767  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/16/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  05/08/21 12:00pm
 171  12U/4W IP-NIFC 2009/10 PREMIER  05/16/21 11:00am  KIWANIS PARK  04/17/21 11:00am
 3176  10U/4N IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  05/16/21 1:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/05/21 10:30am
 377  11U/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  05/16/21 1:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  12/31/21 12:00pm
 539  10U/5C IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  05/16/21 1:30pm  MINER FIELD SMALL  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1113  13U/5N IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  05/16/21 1:30pm  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  05/01/21 10:00am
 2404  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  05/16/21 2:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  05/16/21 2:00pm
 2337  17U/1/2 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004  05/16/21 5:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  05/16/21 1:00pm
 2337  17U/1/2 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004  05/16/21 5:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  05/16/21 1:00pm
 2337  17U/1/2 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004  05/16/21 5:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  05/16/21 1:00pm
 2596  10U/4NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  05/22/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10  05/22/21 09:00am
 2781  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/22/21 12:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  05/22/21 12:00pm
 2781  11U/3N IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  05/22/21 12:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  05/22/21 12:00pm
 43  16U/3S IP-NIFC 2005/06 PREMIER  05/22/21 1:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  04/18/21 09:00am
 2706  12U/3NW IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  05/22/21 1:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12  05/22/21 10:45am
 2724  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  05/22/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  05/22/21 11:00am
 2724  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  05/22/21 1:15pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2  05/22/21 11:00am
 1863  12U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK  05/22/21 1:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2652  13U/5N IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  05/22/21 2:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  05/22/21 10:00am
 2595  10U/5C IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  05/22/21 3:00pm  MINER FIELD SMALL  05/22/21 09:00am
 2993  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  05/22/21 3:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  05/22/21 4:30pm
 2993  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  05/22/21 3:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  05/22/21 4:30pm
 2993  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  05/22/21 3:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  05/22/21 4:30pm
 721  15U/5N IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK  05/22/21 4:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  04/25/21 12:00pm
 3480  17U/3N IP-WSA 2004  05/22/21 4:00pm  PATRIOT PARK EAST  06/06/21 5:30pm
 3358  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  05/22/21 8:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1  06/06/21 2:00pm
 3358  15U/3SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006  05/22/21 8:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1  06/06/21 2:00pm
 172  12U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  05/23/21 09:00am  CAREFREE PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1570  13U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  05/23/21 09:00am  PATRIOT PARK EAST  05/08/21 09:00am
 39  10U/5W IP-NIFC 2011/12 COED PREMIER  05/23/21 09:00am  KIWANIS PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2935  11U/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  05/23/21 10:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  05/22/21 3:00pm
 2935  11U/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  05/23/21 10:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  05/22/21 3:00pm
 2935  11U/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  05/23/21 10:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  05/22/21 3:00pm
 3087  9U/5N IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  05/23/21 11:00am  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/05/21 09:00am
 3087  9U/5N IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  05/23/21 2:30pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/05/21 09:00am
 41  11U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  05/23/21 3:00pm  CAREFREE PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 41  11U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  05/23/21 3:30pm  CAREFREE PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2597  16U/3S IP-NIFC 2005/06 PREMIER  05/23/21 6:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/23/21 09:00am
 1005  16U/3N IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER  05/24/21 6:45pm  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  05/02/21 08:00am
 1824  14U/3S IP-NIFC 2007/08 PREMIER  05/26/21 6:45pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/08/21 1:00pm
 2276  16U/3S IP-NIFC 2005/06 PREMIER  05/29/21 1:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 3986  16U/2N IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  06/01/21 6:45pm  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  06/12/21 6:00pm
 2336  14U/3S IP-NIFC 2007/08 PREMIER  06/03/21 6:30pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/15/21 1:00pm
 2748  15U/2N IP-ACES-WSA 2006  06/05/21 02:00am  SUNSET MEADOWS  05/23/21 11:30am
 3146  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  06/05/21 10:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  06/05/21 10:00am
 3547  10U/5C IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE  06/05/21 2:00pm  MINER FIELD SMALL  06/12/21 09:00am
 2748  15U/2N IP-ACES-WSA 2006  06/05/21 2:00pm  SUNSET MEADOWS  05/23/21 11:30am
 3357  12U/5W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009  06/05/21 2:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  06/05/21 2:00pm
 3462  13U/4W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2008  06/05/21 4:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  06/05/21 4:30pm
 1703  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  06/06/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  05/08/21 11:00am
 1058  10U/4NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  06/06/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1058  10U/4NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  06/06/21 09:00am  CONNELLY PARK SMALL  12/31/21 12:00pm
 1703  13U/3W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008  06/06/21 09:00am  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  05/08/21 11:00am
 3196  12U/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  06/06/21 10:00am  CAREFREE PARK  06/05/21 11:00am
 3300  17U/1/2 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004  06/06/21 1:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  06/06/21 1:00pm
 377  11U/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  06/06/21 1:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  12/31/21 12:00pm
 377  11U/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  06/06/21 1:30pm  CONNELLY PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 3226  15U/2N IP-ACES-WSA 2006  06/06/21 2:00pm  SUNSET MEADOWS  06/06/21 11:30am
 3401  19U/1/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002  06/06/21 3:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  06/06/21 3:00pm
 3972  15U/4E IP - SKOMOR SC 2006/07 SELECT  06/07/21 6:30pm  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  06/13/21 5:00pm
 474  16U/2N IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  06/09/21 6:45pm  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  04/17/21 6:00pm
 2159  13U/5N IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  06/12/21 09:00am  SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE  12/31/21 12:00pm
 993  16U/2N IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  06/12/21 10:00am  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  04/24/21 6:00pm
 3777  17U/1/2 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004  06/12/21 12:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  06/13/21 1:00pm
 3777  17U/1/2 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004  06/12/21 12:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  06/13/21 1:00pm
 3472  15U/4E IP - SKOMOR SC 2006/07 SELECT  06/12/21 12:30pm  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  06/06/21 5:00pm
 3472  15U/4E IP - SKOMOR SC 2006/07 SELECT  06/12/21 12:30pm  HAMLIN PARK  06/06/21 5:00pm
 3842  12U/5W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009  06/12/21 2:30pm  LIONS PARK - ELBURN  06/12/21 2:00pm
 2459  19U/1/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002  06/12/21 2:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  05/16/21 3:00pm
 3842  12U/5W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009  06/12/21 2:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  06/12/21 2:00pm
 2459  19U/1/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002  06/12/21 2:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1  05/16/21 3:00pm
 3549  12U/5NW IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE  06/12/21 3:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/12/21 09:00am
 3961  13U/4W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2008  06/12/21 4:30pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  06/12/21 4:30pm
 3960  12U/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED  06/12/21 4:30pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6  06/12/21 4:30pm
 273  14U/3S IP-NIFC 2007/08 PREMIER  06/13/21 09:00am  KIWANIS PARK  12/31/21 12:00pm
 2552  16U/3N IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER  06/13/21 10:00am  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  05/23/21 08:00am
 3546  9U/5N IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  06/13/21 2:30pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/12/21 09:00am
 2105  10U/5W IP-NIFC 2011/12 COED PREMIER  06/13/21 4:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/15/21 09:00am
 1005  16U/3N IP- SKOMOR SC 05/06 PREMIER  06/13/21 4:00pm  SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1  05/02/21 08:00am
 3176  10U/4N IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  12/25/21 2:00pm  SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10  06/05/21 10:30am
 1058  10U/4NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  12/31/21 12:00pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10  12/31/21 12:00pm
 966  13U/4W IP-KANELAND UNITED 2008  12/31/21 12:00pm  STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA  04/24/21 4:30pm
 1298  14U/3S IP-NIFC 2007/08 PREMIER  12/31/21 1:00pm  KIWANIS PARK  05/01/21 1:00pm
 985  17U/3N IP-WSA 2004  12/31/21 5:30pm  BURDEN FIELD  04/25/21 5:30pm
 1496  17U/3N IP-WSA 2004  12/31/21 5:30pm  BURDEN FIELD  05/02/21 5:30pm
 3016  17U/3N IP-WSA 2004  12/31/21 5:30pm  BURDEN FIELD  05/23/21 5:30pm
 3480  17U/3N IP-WSA 2004  12/31/21 5:30pm  BURDEN FIELD  06/06/21 5:30pm
 43  16U/3S IP-NIFC 2005/06 PREMIER  12/31/21 6:30pm  KIWANIS PARK  04/18/21 09:00am
 889  19U/1/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002  12/31/21 6:45pm  OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9  04/25/21 3:00pm