Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: CHICAGO RUSH
 
   
Club: CHICAGO RUSH
Website: www.chicagorushsoccer.com
Club Code
Password
        
SUMMER 2019 U23 REGISTRATION       U23 TEAM/ROSTER REGISTRATION   

 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Spring 2019 Teams (59)
 U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1 [CHRM081]  VERONICA WOOLSON
 U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2 [CHRM082]  VERONICA WOOLSON
 U08/4V4 RUSH WEST 2011 PREMIER [CHRM083]  CHRISTINA ETHEREDGE
 U09 RUSH 2010 PREMIER [CHRM094]  ENRIQUE CASTANEDA
 U09 RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER [CHRM091]  JASON SHAW
 U09 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER [CHRM092]  HEIDI DUNFORD
 U09 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER [CHRM095]  CANDICE TODD
 U09 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER [CHRM093]  JOE FOWLER
 U10 RUSH 2009 NERO [CHRM106]  JAMI WEIGAND
 U10 RUSH 2009 PREMIER [CHRM105]  TODD TRADER
 U10 RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO [CHRM103]  TONY DIGUISEPPE
 U10 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER [CHRM102]  SCOTT GOLDSTEIN
 U10 RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER [CHRM101]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U10 RUSH SOUTH 2009 NERO [CHRM107]  KIM FELTZ
 U10 RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER [CHRM108]  LAURA CZERKIES
 U10 RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER [CHRM104]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U11 RUSH 2008 NERO [CHRM115]  MARITZA PIENTA
 U11 RUSH 2008 PREMIER [CHRM116]  CASEY SILSETH
 U11 RUSH NORTH 2008 NERO [CHRM113]  TIM KOWALSKI
 U11 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER [CHRM112]  YVONNE WENDLAND
 U11 RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER [CHRM111]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U11 RUSH SOUTH 2008 PREMIER [CHRM117]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U11 RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER [CHRM114]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U12 RUSH 2007 NERO [CHRM126]  HARIS TANOVIC
 U12 RUSH 2007 PREMIER [CHRM127]  JEFF MCELROY
 U12 RUSH NORTH 2007 NERO [CHRM123]  CHRIS KAPETANOPOULOS
 U12 RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER [CHRM122]  BRENT DIRKS
 U12 RUSH NORTH EAST 2007 PREMIER [CHRM121]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U12 RUSH SOUTH 2007 PREMIER [CHRM128]  CHRISTINA LAMONT
 U12 RUSH WEST 2007 NERO [CHRM124]  BERNIE LEWANDOWSKI
 U12 RUSH WEST 2007 PREMIER [CHRM125]  DEANNA TAYLOR
 U13MCL RUSH 2006 PREMIER [CHRM139]  KIM KLERONOMOS
 U13 RUSH 2006 NERO [CHRM136]  DONOVAN EDWARDS
 U13 RUSH FOX VALLEY 2006 PREMIER [CHRM131]  LINDA GENI
 U13 RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO [CHRM134]  JASON TURNER
 U13 RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER [CHRM133]  ROBYN KAUFMAN
 U13 RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER [CHRM132]  MATT KELLEY
 U13 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO [CHRM137]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U13 RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER [CHRM138]  KERRY SULLIVAN
 U13 RUSH WEST 2006 PREMIER [CHRM135]  NINA GALTO
 U14 RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005 PREMIER [CHRM141]  LINDA GENI
 U14 RUSH NORTH EAST 2005 PREMIER [CHRM142]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U14 RUSH WEST 05/06 NERO [CHRM144]  NINA GALTO
 U14 RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER [CHRM143]  CARRIE STUECK
 U15/FS RUSH 04/05 NERO [CHRM155]  ERIC MERCIL
 U15/FS RUSH 04/05 PREMIER [CHRM154]  KELLEY KROLL
 U15/FS RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO [CHRM152]  MARGARET CONNELLY
 U15/FS RUSH NORTH 04/05 PREMIER [CHRM151]  DAWN ROKOSH
 U15/FS RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER [CHRM156]  MICHELLE KEHRER
 U15/FS RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER [CHRM153]  CANDACE HOEKSTRA
 U15MCL RUSH 04 PREMIER [CHRM157]  BRANDY KALSTO
 U16MCL RUSH 03 PREMIER [CHRM161]  JONNY COLLINS
 U16 RUSH NORTH 03/04 PREMIER [CHRM162]  JEFF RALSTON
 U16 RUSH SOUTH 2003 PREMIER [CHRM163]  MARK WANTA
 U17/IYSA RUSH NORTH 02/03 PREMIER [CHRM171]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER
 U17/IYSA RUSH SOUTH 2002 PREMIER [CHRM172]  DANIELLE ESPOSITO
 U18MCL RUSH 01/02 PREMIER [CHRM181]  DYLAN MILKENT
 U18 RUSH NORTH 01/02 PREMIER [CHRM182]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER
 U19/IYSA RUSH SOUTH 00/01 PREMIER [CHRM192]  MARK WANTA

 Key Contacts
  JENNIE NASH Manager
  RACHAEL CHAVEZ Manager 2
  FRAZER GALT Manager 3
  SIMON BRINKLOW Manager 4
  TIM DEAN Manager 5
  ANN STEPHENS Manager 6
  JEFF RALSTON President
  MICHAEL COCKROFT DOC

 Contacts (174)
  ABATE, FRANCESCA
  ARIAS, GASPAR
  AVILA, SEAN
  BARRANCO, SAMANTHA
  BENGE, ALINA
  BIANCHI, CANDICE
  BRINKLOW, SIMON
  BROWN, JIM
  BROWN, DANIEL
  BUSCH, MIKKI
  CAGLE, WILLIAM
  CAGLE, BILL
  CAMPOS, KARLA
  CARLSON, MATT
  CARPENTER, LISA
  CASTANEDA, ENRIQUE
  CHAMKIN, ANDREW
  CHAVEZ, RACHAEL
  CHEUNG, HENRY
  CHITWOOD, PAYTON
  CHLEBICKI, MELISSA
  COCKROFT, MICHAEL
  COLLINS, JONNY
  CONNELLY, MARGARET
  CRAWFORD, JASON
  CZERKIES, LAURA
  DAS, AMANDA
  DEAN, TIM
  DIGUISEPPE, TONY
  DINUZZO, VINCE
  DIRKS, JODI
  DIRKS, BRENT
  DLAMINI, MUHLE
  DOHERTY, LAURA
  DUNFORD, HEIDI
  EARNEST, BRAD
  EDWARDS, DONOVAN
  ELESH, RONDA
  ERNST, SHAUNA
  ESPOSITO, DANIELLE
  ETHEREDGE, CHRISTINA
  FELGENHAUER, ERIC
  FELTZ, KIM
  FERGUS, TANYA
  FORSTER, KATHRYN
  FOWLER, JOE
  FRY, DANIEL
  GALT, FRAZER
  GALTO, NINA
  GENI, LINDA
  GIBBARD, BILL
  GLOVER, JANEL
  GOLDSTEIN, SCOTT
  GORDON, GARY
  GRECO, ANN
  GREVE, DOMINIQUE
  GUERRERO, ART
  GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
  HARRIS, MARTIN
  HAWKINS, NICOLE
  HAYES, RYAN
  HEALD, CLAUDIA
  HISER, CHRISTY
  HOEKSTRA, CANDACE
  HOSPES, BRIAN
  HUITRON, CLEO
  HUITRON, PRESI
  JANOWIAK, CRAIG
  JEFF, LUNDEEN
  JENN, KLOSTERMAN
  JOHN, WHITMIRE
  KALOU, MARY
  KALSTO, BRANDY
  KAPETANOPOULOS, CHRIS
  KAUFMAN, ROBYN
  KEEVINS, KRISTIN
  KEHRER, MICHELLE
  KELLEY, MATT
  KELLOGG, JOE
  KELTNER, LISA
  KISEREU, NICK
  KLERONOMOS, KIM
  KLOSTERMAN, MATT
  KOWALSKI, TIM
  KREIS, TRENT
  KROLL, KELLEY
  LACY, LIAM
  LAMONT, CHRISTINA
  LEVINE, RORY
  LEWANDOWSKI, BERNIE
  LISA, GALT
  LOPEZ, FABIAN
  LUNDEEN, JEFF
  MAFFEO, DAWN
  MARCINKUS, ERIC
  MARLOVITS, JOSEPH
  MARROQUIN, ELLIOTH
  MARX, SCOTT
  MASTROIANNI, ALYSSA
  MCCOY, LISA
  MCELROY, JEFF
  MERCIL, ERIC
  MERDA, MEGHAN
  MICHAEL, JOEL
  MILKENT, DYLAN
  MILLS, SANDY
  MINIC, VLATKO
  MUHR, GREG
  MUNSTERMAN, JEN
  NASH, JENNIE
  NIEDERMAYER, REBEKAH
  NUNO, ANDREW
  O'DONOVAN, EOIN
  O'KEEFE, KEVIN
  OLSWANG, DANIEL
  OSTROGORSKA, ANNA
  PAGE, CHRIS
  PAGET, DAVE
  PERRY, MAX
  PIENTA, MARITZA
  PINE, DAVID
  PLUMMER, ADAM
  PONTIKES, JEN
  POSTON, HEATHER
  PREISSIG, MARK
  QUINTO, YVONNE
  RALSTON, JEFF
  ROBINSON, WILL
  ROKOSH, DAWN
  ROMANENKO, LAURA
  RUSSELL, MARK
  SCHOEN, KEN
  SCOTT, JOHN
  SEGALL, JULIE
  SERPICO, ROSEANNE
  SHAPIRO, MOLLY
  SHAW, JASON
  SHIPON, TYLER
  SHROUT, MICHELE
  SHROUT, ANDREW
  SILSETH, CASEY
  SIMON, DOUG
  SIMONSON, MELINDA
  SIMPSON, RICHARD
  SPRINGETTI, CHAD
  STANKIEWICZ, PAUL
  STEC, GINA
  STEPHENS, ANN
  STRALEY, JULIE
  STUECK, CARRIE
  SULLIVAN, KERRY
  SUSKIN, LAURA
  TAN, YAN
  TANOVIC, HARIS
  TAYLOR, DEANNA
  TERWILLIGER, CAROLYN
  THOMPSON, WILLIAM
  THUROW, JOHN
  TODD, CANDICE
  TOMEZAK, GREG
  TRADER, TODD
  TRAN, TINH
  TSOUKALAS, DIMITRI
  TURNER, JASON
  UDY, BRIAN
  WALKER, ROBERT
  WANTA, MARK
  WEIGAND, JAMI
  WENDLAND, YVONNE
  WHITMIRE, JOHN
  WILBOR, BENJAMIN
  WILTCHER, DAVID
  WOOLSON, VERONICA
  WYNN, JACLYN




   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Dec 15, 2018 4:54pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL