Spring 2021
Division: 11U/5NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED 8 8 0 0 0 24 43 6 3
 FVB 2010 PREMIER 8 6 1 1 0 19 40 28 0
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010 8 5 2 1 0 16 27 17 0
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT 8 4 4 0 0 12 27 28 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED 8 3 5 0 0 9 18 27 4
 ELA 2010 WHITE 8 2 6 0 0 6 18 35 1
 FCX 2010 RED 8 2 6 0 0 6 23 36 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN 8 1 7 0 0 3 17 36 3
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3762*  Sat 6/12 1:00pm
Sat 4/17 10:00am
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    L  FVB 2010 PREMIER  4    W  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 325  Sat 4/17 2:00pm  FVB 2010 PREMIER  0    L  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  10    W+  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 749  Sat 4/24 1:00pm  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    W  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  2    L  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 899*  Sat 4/24 3:00pm
Sat 4/24 2:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  3    L+  FVB 2010 PREMIER  6    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 659*  Sat 4/24 11:00am
Sat 4/24 3:30pm
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  6    W+  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  2    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 64*  Sat 4/17 9:30am
Sun 4/25 9:00am
 ELA 2010 WHITE  4    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  3    L  [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2732*  Sat 5/22 11:00am
Sun 4/25 12:00pm
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  1    L  FVB 2010 PREMIER  8    W  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1204  Sat 5/1 11:00am  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  6    W  FCX 2010 RED  0    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 801*  Sat 4/24 1:30pm
Sun 5/2 12:30pm
 FCX 2010 RED  3    L+  ELA 2010 WHITE  4    W+  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
[513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 1359*  Sat 5/1 2:00pm
Sun 5/2 3:00pm
 FVB 2010 PREMIER  4    T  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  4    T  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 3407*  Sat 6/5 3:00pm
Fri 5/7 6:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  1    L+  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  4    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[531] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 5
 1805*  Sat 5/8 1:00pm
Sat 5/8 8:30am
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  8    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  2    L  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 1701  Sat 5/8 11:00am  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  7    W  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  1    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1882*  Sat 5/8 2:00pm
Sat 5/8 1:45pm
 FVB 2010 PREMIER  8    W  ELA 2010 WHITE  3    L  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 1943  Sat 5/8 3:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  3    L+  FCX 2010 RED  6    W  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 257*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 10:00am
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    W  FCX 2010 RED  2    L  [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 1419*  Sat 5/1 3:00pm
Sun 5/9 1:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  0    L+  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  4    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2132*  Sat 5/15 9:30am
Sat 5/15 9:30am
 ELA 2010 WHITE  1    L  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    W  [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2375  Sat 5/15 1:30pm  FCX 2010 RED  1    L  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  6    W+  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 2400  Sat 5/15 2:00pm  FVB 2010 PREMIER  6    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  2    L  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2236*  Sat 5/15 11:00am
Sat 5/15 4:30pm
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  2    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  0    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1085*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/21 6:30pm
 ELA 2010 WHITE  1    L  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  2    W+  [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2627*  Sat 5/22 9:30am
Sat 5/22 9:30am
 ELA 2010 WHITE  1    L  HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  4    W  [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 2942  Sat 5/22 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  5    L  FCX 2010 RED  6    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2935*  Sat 5/22 3:00pm
Sun 5/23 10:00am
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  0    L+  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  2    W  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 3812*  Sat 6/12 1:30pm
Sun 5/23 3:00pm
 FCX 2010 RED  3    L  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  5    W  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3208  Sat 6/5 11:00am  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  8    W  ELA 2010 WHITE  4    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3195*  Sat 6/5 11:00am
Sat 6/5 3:00pm
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  2    W  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  1    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3334*  Sat 6/5 1:30pm
Sat 6/5 3:30pm
 FCX 2010 RED  2    L  FVB 2010 PREMIER  4    W  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
[554] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #2
 3667*  Sat 6/12 11:00am
Sun 6/6 1:00pm
 HARVARD FC 2010 UNITED  4    W  ELA 2010 WHITE  0    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 377*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 1:30pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  3    W+  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT  2    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 3895*  Sat 6/12 3:00pm
Thu 6/10 7:15pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED  2    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN  3    W  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B away**
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used