Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  152  Thu 9/20 5:30pm U13/1  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS RED vs HUSSARS UNITED 2006  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)  
  2186*  Fri 9/21 6:00pm
Fri 9/21 5:30pm
U13/4E  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)  
  485  Fri 9/21 6:00pm U10/2S  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009 - RED vs CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL  
  388*  Fri 9/21 6:30pm
Fri 9/21 6:30pm
U12/1  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER vs OBSC 2007 BLUE  [100] CENTENNIAL PARK - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
[1517] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FRANKFORT
 
  755  Fri 9/21 7:00pm U09/3S  WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK vs CFJ WEST 2010 PRE-ACADEMY  [1190] GRAF PARK - 7V7  
  1791  Fri 9/21 7:00pm U15/FS/2N  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004 BOYS RED vs NORTHWIND 04/05 PREMIER  [1018] CLARK PARK  
  1005  Sat 9/22 8:00am U11/4E  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT vs NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)  
  1030  Sat 9/22 9:00am U10/4E  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT RED vs TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE BOYS  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)  
  1398  Sat 9/22 9:30am U11/3E  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)  
  1132  Sat 9/22 10:30am U10/5C  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT NAVY vs CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)  
  1130  Sat 9/22 11:00am U10/3E  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT vs MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)  
  1208  Sat 9/22 12:00pm U10/3C  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE vs NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)  
  1201  Sat 9/22 12:00pm U09/5CC  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE vs NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)  
  3395*  Sat 9/22 12:00pm
Sat 9/22 12:00pm
U11/3S  TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE vs CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  [699] GENTILE FIELD
[966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
 
  1315  Sat 9/22 12:15pm U12/1  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC RED vs CUSC-TIGRES IL 2007 PREMIER  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)  
  670  Sat 9/22 1:00pm U12/4S  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2007 vs CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE  [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL  
  1310  Sat 9/22 1:00pm U09/5NE  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT RED vs IP-SKOMOR SC 2010 PREMIER  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)  
  1312  Sat 9/22 1:30pm U11/2N  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED vs GSN-RIVER FC 2008  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)  
  1316  Sat 9/22 1:30pm U12/4C  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS SELECT vs CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)  
  1309  Sat 9/22 1:30pm U09/4E  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT vs RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)  
  1348  Sat 9/22 2:15pm U11/5NE  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE  
  1383*  Sat 9/22 3:15pm
Sat 9/22 3:00pm
U09/2  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS PRE-AC RED vs VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2010 BLUE  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)  
  3212  Sat 9/22 3:00pm U10/5SC  CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS WHITE vs LTSC 2009 PREMIER  [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3  
  1386  Sat 9/22 3:00pm U09/3S  NSA 2010 BOYS RED vs CFJ WEST 2010 PRE-ACADEMY  [1022] NIKE PARK FIELD F2 (SMALL)  
  1141*  Sat 9/22 3:00pm
Sat 9/22 3:00pm
U12/5C  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007 vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS SELECT RED  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)  
  1494  Sat 9/22 5:30pm U13/3E  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE vs CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD  
  1492  Sat 9/22 7:45pm U13/2N  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED vs SC WISLA 2006  [1018] CLARK PARK  
  1043  Sun 9/23 8:30am U12/3W  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs RUSH 2007 PREMIER  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  1214  Sun 9/23 9:00am U10/5SC  CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS WHITE vs CRESTWOOD SC 2009  [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3  
  1495  Sun 9/23 9:00am U13/5E  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS SELECT vs JAHBAT FC 2006 YELLOW  [954] FOSTER 2  
  658  Sun 9/23 9:30am U12/1  NORTHWIND 2007 PREMIER vs CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST  
  345*  Sun 9/23 10:15am
Sun 9/23 10:30am
U13/3E  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE vs KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1  
  1139  Sun 9/23 10:30am U12/3E  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES-RIVER 2007 SELECT vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)  
  1136  Sun 9/23 10:30am U11/4S  CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS WHITE vs NORTH BERWYN SA 2008  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  2174  Sun 9/23 10:30am U11/5NE  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED vs WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  [954] FOSTER 2  
  1146  Sun 9/23 10:45am U13/4E  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)  
  3253  Sun 9/23 11:00am U12/4C  NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS SELECT  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST  
  1025  Sun 9/23 12:00pm U10/2N  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE vs CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC RED  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH  
  1232  Sun 9/23 12:00pm U12/4S  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE vs RUSH 2007 NERO  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  2362*  Sun 9/23 12:00pm
Sun 9/23 12:00pm
U09/3S  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2010 vs CFJ WEST 2010 PRE-ACADEMY  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
[1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
 
  1468  Sun 9/23 12:30pm U14/5E  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS WHITE vs AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2005  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)  
  1373*  Sun 9/23 12:00pm
Sun 9/23 12:30pm
U15/FS/2N  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 vs CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004 BOYS RED  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  1243  Sun 9/23 12:30pm U13/9V9/S  SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC 2006B vs CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS RED  [1418] CORNELL FIELDS  
  3390*  Sun 9/23 1:00pm
Sun 9/23 1:00pm
U11/3E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 
  1823  Sun 9/23 1:00pm U14/5E  NORTHWIND 05/06 EXTRA vs CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER NAVY  [1018] CLARK PARK  
  2016  Sun 9/23 1:15pm U13/2N  FC MIRAGE 06/07 vs CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS  
  1321  Sun 9/23 1:30pm U14/2N  ELK GROVE FORCE 2005 vs CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE  [914] BURDEN FIELD  
  1256  Sun 9/23 2:30pm U10/5W  CFJ WEST 2009 RED vs EVOLUTION 2009 BLACK  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2  
  1432  Sun 9/23 3:00pm U15/FS/2N  RUSH NORTH 04/05 PREMIER vs CFJ CITY 2004 PREMIER WHITE  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1   1
  426*  Sat 9/8 3:30pm
Sun 9/23 3:30pm
U11/4E  FC MIRAGE 2008 RED vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH  
  3805*  Sun 9/23 3:30pm
Sun 9/23 3:30pm
U13/5E  THUNDER FC 2006 vs CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS SELECT  [197] WEST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
[738] RHODES SCHOOL
 
  373*  Sat 9/8 3:30pm
Sun 9/23 3:30pm
U09/3N  JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN vs CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)  
  1156  Sun 9/23 4:00pm U10/2S  CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2  
  1344  Sun 9/23 4:00pm U11/3S  CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2008  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  2339  Sun 9/23 4:30pm U09/5S  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010 vs CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE  [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Sep 20, 2018 10:25am © 2018 YSSL