Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
Record: 31-51-18    GF: 289   GA: 375

Export Club Games

 Club Games (114)
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 1   1424  Sat 4/20 9:00am U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs WHEATON WINGS 2008 BLACK  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-4
 1   686  Sat 4/20 10:00am U09/4S  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs SUFC FALCONS 2010  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    2-12
 1   4216  Sat 4/20 12:30pm U11/1S  VICI ADDISON UNITED 2008 SELECT vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [1248] FOXDALE PARK - 9V9    2-4
 1   835  Sat 4/20 1:00pm U13/4W  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs RUSH WEST 2006 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    3-1
 1   1712*  Sat 4/27 2:00pm
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
U08/4V4/5SW  SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [740] RED HAWK PARK    
 1   2162*  Sat 4/20 2:30pm
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
U12/4SW  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8    6-2
 1   1122  Sat 4/20 4:00pm U11/3W  BARCELONA ELITE 08/09 vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL    2-5
 1   1051*  Sat 4/20 4:30pm
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs WHEATON WINGS 2009 YELLOW  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   3-6
 1   1186  Sat 4/20 5:30pm U15/3S  CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY vs CSA 2004 PSV 2  [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK - 14   14  3-2
 1   4116*  Sat 4/20 5:30pm
Sat 4/20 6:15pm
U14/3SW  LISLE FC B2005 MAN UTD vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE    2-2
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 2   2978*  Fri 4/26 6:30pm
Fri 4/26 6:00pm
U13/4W  FVBM JAGUARS JUNIORS 2006 vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)    9-2
 2   1272  Sat 4/27 9:00am U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs RAPTORS 2008 SELECT  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    0-3
 2   421  Sun 4/28 1:00pm U08/4V4/5SW  PHOENIX FúTBOL CLUB 2011 ORANGE vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [1484] CAMBRIDGE RUN PARK - U8    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 3   3981  Sat 5/4 11:00am U09/4S  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs LTSC 2010 TRAVEL  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    1-5
 3   2025*  Sat 5/4 11:30am
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
U13/4W  SHADOW PREMIER FC 06/07 vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK    1-3
 3   2338*  Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
U14/3SW  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs WHEATON KOPION 2005 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   1-0
 3   2153*  Sat 5/4 1:00pm
Sat 5/4 5:30pm
U11/5W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8    2-2
 3   2401*  Sun 5/5 3:30pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
U15/3S  CSA 2004 PSV 2 vs SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   2-2
 3   3786  Sun 5/5 11:00am U12/4S  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs CRESTWOOD SC 2007  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    6-0
 3   259*  Sun 4/14 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 11:00am
U13/1S  CSA 2006 REAL MADRID vs MSC REAL GUERRERO TIGRES 2006  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   1-2
 3   2210  Sun 5/5 1:30pm U12/1S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs CADENCE SFC 07  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    1-5
 3   2225  Sun 5/5 1:50pm U10/5SW  WOLF SC 2009 RANGERS vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [1041] FRONTIER PARK FIELD K - NAPERVILLE    4-2
 3   1017  Sun 5/5 3:00pm U14/3SW  BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)    5-2
 3   2311  Sun 5/5 3:00pm U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs EVOLUTION 2009 RED  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    4-3
 3   1998  Sun 5/5 4:30pm U08/4V4/5SW  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs PHOENIX 2011 BLACK  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 4   1886  Fri 5/10 6:30pm U12/4SW  IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [222] KIWANIS PARK    3-4
 4   1757*  Sun 4/28 2:00pm
Fri 5/10 6:30pm
U15/3S  CSA 2004 PSV 2 vs FVBM 2004 SELECT  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    1-5
 4   2090  Fri 5/10 6:45pm U13/1S  CSA 2006 REAL MADRID vs VICI ADDISON UNITED 2006 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    4-5
 4   2530  Sat 5/11 9:00am U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs CHICAGO EAGLES 08  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    8-3
 4   2492  Sat 5/11 9:00am U08/4V4/5SW  ECSA 2012 BLUE vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [728] BERENS PARK A    
 4   5*  Sat 5/11 11:00am
Sat 5/11 11:00am
U08/4V4/5SW  VICI ERA FC 2011 vs CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
[1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
   
 4   242*  Sun 4/14 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
U10/5SW  CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS WHITE vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2    2-1
 4   2754  Sat 5/11 12:30pm U11/1S  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs SC CONNECTION 2008  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-2
 4   2648  Sat 5/11 3:00pm U12/4S  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    4-3
 4   2852  Sat 5/11 4:00pm U09/4S  FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK vs CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1  [1322] FOUR SEASONS (7 V 7)    2-10
 4   3119*  Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sun 5/12 8:30am
U11/5W  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 WHITE vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM - 7   7  1-2
 4   2914  Sun 5/12 11:00am U10/5SW  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs EVOLUTION 2009 BLACK  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    7-11
 4   2684*  Sun 5/12 11:45am
Sun 5/12 11:45am
U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   1-6
 4   2785  Sun 5/12 1:00pm U12/1S  MIDWEST UNITED 2007 vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [1157] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 3 LEMONT (9 V 9)    1-5
 4   2990  Sun 5/12 3:00pm U15/3S  CSA 2004 PSV 2 vs MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    4-3
 4   2958*  Sat 5/11 3:30pm
Sun 5/12 5:00pm
U10/3S  WHEATON WINGS 2009 YELLOW vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - B4   B4  2-4
 4   1502*  Sat 4/27 5:30pm
Sun 5/12 5:30pm
U11/1S  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs FUSION FC 2008  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   5-3
 4   1996*  Sun 4/28 11:30am
Sun 5/12 6:00pm
U12/4S  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs RUSH SOUTH 2007 PREMIER  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-4
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 5   712  Fri 5/17 6:15pm U12/4SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    0-1
 5   3091  Sat 5/18 9:00am U09/4S  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 vs CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1  [793] VARBLE PARK    8-2
 5   3182*  Sat 5/18 10:00am
Sat 5/18 10:00am
U11/1S  DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC 2008 vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [782] SIEMS PARK
[827] CAMERA PARK
   2-4
 5   2735  Sat 5/18 11:00am U14/3SW  AURORA FIRE 2005 vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [304] AURORA TOWNSHIP FIELD    1-3
 5   3513  Sat 5/18 11:30am U10/3S  OBSC 2009 BLUE vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS    2-6
 5   3368  Sat 5/18 1:00pm U11/3W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8    2-2
 5   3530  Sat 5/18 3:00pm U12/4SW  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007 NAVY vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)    7-4
 5   1056  Sun 5/19 9:00am U10/5SW  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2009 BLUE  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    3-9
 5   1954  Sun 5/19 10:00am U11/5W  RAPTORS 2008 SELECT vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)    4-6
 5   751  Sun 5/19 10:30am U08/4V4/5SW  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs NORTH AURORA FC 2012  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
 5   2121*  Sun 5/5 3:00pm
Sun 5/19 1:30pm
U11/1S  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2008 - RED  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    8-1
 5   3541  Sun 5/19 3:00pm
rainout
U14/3SW  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    
 5   358  Sun 5/19 3:30pm U09/4S  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs RUSH 2010 PREMIER  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    3-10
 5   762*  Sat 4/27 10:00am
Sun 5/19 4:00pm
U10/3S  ECSA 2009 BLUE vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [1260] SALT CREEK PARK    6-1
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 6   467  Wed 5/22 6:30pm U14/3SW  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs GE LAKERS 2005 PREMIER  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    3-6
 6   4458  Thu 5/23 6:15pm U13/4W  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs FVBM JAGUARS JUNIORS 2006  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    1-1
 6   3462*  Sat 4/27 2:30pm
Sat 5/25 10:00am
U12/4S  ELMHURST FC 2007 vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [988] BERENS PARK SLED HILL
[847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
   5-3
 6   1341*  Sat 4/27 10:00am
Sat 5/25 11:00am
U12/1S  CADENCE SFC 07 vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [733] HASSERT PARK
[1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
   4-11
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 7   1786*  Sat 4/27 4:00pm
Wed 5/29 6:30pm

rainout
U14/3SW  AURORA AZTECS 2005 GOLD vs CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2  [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
[304] AURORA TOWNSHIP FIELD
   
 7   393*  Fri 4/12 10:45am
Thu 5/30 6:30pm
U12/4SW  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT vs CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3  [740] RED HAWK PARK    4-4
 7   1690  Fri 5/31 6:30pm U12/4S  BSC RAIDERS 2007 WHITE vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9    8-2
 7   3714  Sat 6/1 9:00am U15/3S  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004 vs CSA 2004 PSV 2  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH    2-3
 7   4327  Sat 6/1 10:00am U12/4SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007 NAVY  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    5-1
 7   1402*  Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sat 6/1 10:00am
U13/1S  CADENCE SFC 06/07 vs CSA 2006 REAL MADRID  [733] HASSERT PARK
[1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
   4-5
 7   3790  Sat 6/1 11:00am U08/4V4/5SW  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs INTER 2011  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
 7   3866  Sat 6/1 12:00pm U13/4W  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs CAROL STREAM FC 2006 ELITE  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    4-2
 7   1804*  Sat 4/27 5:30pm
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
U10/3S  LTSC 2009 SELECT vs CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1  [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST    3-3
 7   1035  Sat 6/1 3:00pm U12/4S  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2    5-4
 7   4061  Sat 6/1 3:00pm U10/5SW  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS WHITE  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    4-9
 7   3696*  Sat 6/1 4:00pm
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
U11/3W  BGC 2008 vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [1374] YSSL OFFICE
[1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
   2-6
 7   1346*  Sat 4/27 11:30am
Sun 6/2 9:30am
U12/4SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-2
 7   4134  Sun 6/2 10:00am U13/1S  RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER vs CSA 2006 REAL MADRID  [984] ARBOR LAKES    3-1
 7   2049  Sun 6/2 10:30am U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    1-2
 7   285*  Sun 6/2 11:00am
Sun 6/2 11:00am
U11/1S  CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1 vs RAIDERS FC - 2008  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   6-4
 7   3331*  Fri 5/3 6:30pm
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
U13/4W  LIFEZONE STARS SC 2006 vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3    10-5
 7   3422*  Sun 6/2 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
U12/1S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2007  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   2-5
 7   4822*  Sun 6/2 2:00pm
Sun 6/2 2:00pm
U17/OPEN  AT EAGLES SC 2002 vs CSA 2002 SCHALKE 1  [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
[304] AURORA TOWNSHIP FIELD
   1-1
 7   4056*  Sun 6/2 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs MSC TIGRES IL 2009  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
   1-0 (FF)
 7   189*  Sat 4/27 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 4:30pm
U11/5W  CHICAGO EAGLES 08 vs CSA 2008 UDINESE 3  [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)    1-4
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 8   2333*  Sun 5/19 12:30pm
Tue 6/4 6:30pm
U13/4W  RUSH FOX VALLEY 2006 PREMIER vs CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3  [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE    4-4
 8   890*  Fri 5/31 6:30pm
Thu 6/6 7:00pm
U11/1S  BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9    2-2
 8   3325  Thu 6/6 7:00pm U13/1S  CSA 2006 REAL MADRID vs CUSC-ENSC 2007 BLUE  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    1-0 (FF)
 8   1584*  Sat 4/27 5:00pm
Fri 6/7 6:30pm
U09/4S  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2010  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    4-11
 8   769*  Sat 4/20 11:00am
Fri 6/7 7:00pm
U12/1S  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2007 vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [990] DOUGLAS PARK
[1525] LINDBLOM PARK - TURF FIELD
   
 8   1676*  Sat 4/27 12:00pm
Fri 6/7 7:00pm
U10/5SW  CSA 2009 BENFICA 2 vs RUSH 2009 NERO  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    1-4
 8   1192*  Sun 4/28 10:00am
Fri 6/7 7:30pm
U13/1S  BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK vs CSA 2006 REAL MADRID  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)    0-3
 8   4255  Sat 6/8 9:00am U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 WHITE  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    0-4
 8   4369  Sat 6/8 11:00am U08/4V4/5SW  CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1 vs SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS  [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)    
 8   4443*  Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
U12/1S  VICI ADDISON UNITED 2007 SELECT vs CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1  [1248] FOXDALE PARK - 9V9
[1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9) away**
   2-5
 8   1471  Sat 6/8 12:00pm U13/1S  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006 SELECT vs CSA 2006 REAL MADRID  [1342] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK G (11V11)    0-4
 8   4290  Sat 6/8 12:30pm U11/3W  LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE vs CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM    4-4
 8   4577  Sat 6/8 1:45pm U09/4S  CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1 vs EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    3-3
 8   4693  Sat 6/8 3:00pm U15/3S  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT vs CSA 2004 PSV 2  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7    0-1 (FF)
 8   4208  Sun 6/9 8:00am U10/5SW  EVOLUTION 2009 BLACK vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [1431] NIKE PARK FIELD F1 (SMALL)    1-0 (FF)
 8   3913  Sun 6/9 10:00am U11/1S  FC BEARS 2008 vs CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1  [1493] BEARS SA    2-4
 8   635  Sun 6/9 11:00am U11/5W  CSA 2008 UDINESE 3 vs IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-2
 8   264*  Fri 4/12 6:00pm
Sun 6/9 11:00am
U13/4W  CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3 vs LIFEZONE STARS SC 2006  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    3-0
 8   4453  Sun 6/9 12:00pm U13/1S  CSA 2006 REAL MADRID vs LG CELTICS 2006 FIRST XI  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    1-0
 8   2603  Sun 6/9 12:30pm U12/4SW  CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3 vs CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    1-4
 8   4688  Sun 6/9 3:00pm U14/3SW  CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2 vs LISLE FC B2005 MAN UTD  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    5-0
 8   348  Sun 6/9 3:00pm U12/1S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs MIDWEST UNITED 2007  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    2-0
 8   4664*  Tue 4/9 5:30pm
Sun 6/9 5:30pm
U10/3S  CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1 vs OBSC 2009 BLUE  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)    1-7
 8   193*  Sun 4/14 6:30pm
Sun 6/9 6:30pm
U12/4S  OPRF ALLIANCE 2007 BOYS vs CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2  [1552] PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL    1-2
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 9   4821*  Sat 5/4 9:00am
Mon 6/10 6:30pm
U17/IYSA/  CSA 2002 SCHALKE 1 vs AT EAGLES SC 2002  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)    2-2
 9   1572*  Sat 6/15 10:00am
Sat 6/15 10:00am
U12/1S  CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1 vs VICI ADDISON UNITED 2007 SELECT  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
[1248] FOXDALE PARK - 9V9
   
 9   4367*  Sat 6/8 10:45am
Sat 6/15 1:00pm

rainout
U12/4S  CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2 vs ELMHURST FC 2007  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    
 9   3557*  Sat 5/18 3:30pm
Sat 6/15 3:00pm
U10/5SW  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2009 BLUE vs CSA 2009 BENFICA 2  [1387] SEASONS 4 PARK 7V7 FIELD
[1548] CIRCLE PARK (7V7)
   2-11
 9   521*  Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sat 6/15 6:30pm
U15/3S  CSA 2004 PSV 2 vs TESC 2004 SELECT  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
[298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
   2-4
 9   221  Sun 6/16 10:00am U11/3W  CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2 vs IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)    1-6
 9   2377*  Sun 5/5 8:30am
Sun 6/16 10:30am
U09/4S  VICI ERA FC 2010 vs CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1  [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH    1-8
 9   3400*  Sun 5/19 1:00pm
Sun 6/16 1:00pm

rainout
U15/3S  THUNDER 04/05 GREEN vs CSA 2004 PSV 2  [733] HASSERT PARK    





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Jun 19, 2019 7:03pm © 2019 YSSL