Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: ILLINOIS PREMIER
 
   
Club: ILLINOIS PREMIER
Website: 
Club Code
Password
        
   Upcoming Games    Divisions    Game Changes
 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Fall 2018 Teams (34)
 U08/4V4/NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE [ILPM081]  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U09/5C IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE [ILPM091]  ERIC LUZZI
 U09/5C IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK [ILPM092]  HEATHER BOURBEAU
 U09/5NE IP-SKOMOR SC 2010 PREMIER [ILPM093]  ETHAN BONTLY
 U10/2W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK [ILPM104]  JOANNE TRAVERSA
 U10/3C IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER [ILPM103]  FABY MORA
 U10/5E IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE [ILPM102]  LEE JIMENEZ
 U10/5NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 GREEN [ILPM101]  PHIL JOST
 U10/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED [ILPM105]  ROSA DURAN
 U10/5S IP-NIFC 09 COED [ILPM106]  DIEDRICH BRIAN
 U11/2W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 BLACK [ILPM114]  BRADLEY HENNING
 U11/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE [ILPM111]  ERIC LUZZI
 U11/4SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED [ILPM115]  SHANON DOMINGUEZ
 U11/5NE IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER [ILPM113]  KENNETH CHECK
 U11/5W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD [ILPM116]  JAIME FEINBERG
 U12/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK [ILPM124]  PEDRO FLORES
 U12/3N IP-WSA 2007 [ILPM127]  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U12/3NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE [ILPM121]  KELLY HARDING
 U12/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER [ILPM123]  LUIS BONILLA
 U12/4W IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER [ILPM126]  DIEDRICH BRIAN
 U12/5NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN [ILPM122]  WAYNE FUJIWARE
 U12/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED [ILPM125]  ROSA SOMARRIBA
 U13/1 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 BLACK [ILPM134]  LORENA MIRANDA
 U13/3E IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER [ILPM132]  LIORA ASHORIAN
 U13/3N IP-WSA 2006 [ILPM136]  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U13/4W IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE [ILPM131]  KRISTINE SPINA
 U13/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED [ILPM135]  DAN RYAN
 U14/1S IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS ELITE [ILPM147]  DIEDRICH MARK
 U14/4W IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS PREMIER [ILPM146]  KARSHAWN ESPY
 U14/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2005 BLACK [ILPM145]  MARY PAT SMITH
 U14/5S IP-JOGA BONITO SC 05/06 [ILPM141]  LISA RINGBLOOM
 U14MRL/ IP-SKOMOR SC 2005 PREMIER [ILPM144]  OLEG KOSTOVETSKY
 U15/FS/4S IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT [ILPM153]  LISA RINGBLOOM
 U15/FS/5N IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER [ILPM151]  ZOROHN REED

 Key Contacts
  LISA RUDNICKI Manager
  ERIC LUZZI Manager 2
  GABRIEL GARCIA Manager 3
  JUSTIN SANABRIA Manager 4
  DAN CAMPIONE Manager 5
  ANGEL PHELPS Manager 6
  DAN CARL Manager 7
  DWAYNE CRUZ President
  ETHAN BONTLY DOC

 Contacts (117)
  ABDALA, EMILIO
  ALBOM, JERRY
  ANDERSON, GUY
  ASHORIAN, LIORA
  BECKMAN, NADINE
  BICKLEY, KEVIN
  BOGNER, JASON
  BONILLA, LUIS
  BONTLY, ETHAN
  BOURBEAU, HEATHER
  BRIAN, DIEDRICH
  BROWN, STEVE
  CABRAL, ROSA
  CAMPIONE, DAN
  CARL, DAN
  CARR, JAMIE
  CEJOVIC, FILIP
  CERDA, DAVID
  CHANEY, RYAN
  CHECK, KENNETH
  COZMA, IONUT
  CRUZ, DWAYNE
  CRUZ, SENON
  DE MENDOZA, FRANCO
  DOMINGUEZ, SHANON
  DURAN, ROSA
  ESPY, KARSHAWN
  FEINBERG, JAIME
  FLORES, PEDRO
  FRANCO, JOHN
  FRERKING, TYSON
  FUJIWARE, WAYNE
  GARCIA, GABRIEL
  GARCIA, MARCO
  GARCIA, GUADALUPE
  GARCIA, GIOVANNI
  GEERDES, PAUL
  GLUZKIN, WALTER
  GRIMALDI, SALVATORE
  GUADARRAMA, ANTONIO
  HARDING, KELLY
  HARTE, DAN
  HAUCK, MICHAEL
  HEALY, MATT
  HENNING, BRIAN
  HENNING, BRADLEY
  HILL, MIKE
  IBARRA, MARVIN
  JIMENEZ, LEE
  JOHNSON, DOUGLAS
  JONES, MIKE
  JOST, PHIL
  KACZYNSKI, DAWN
  KEEGAN, DEBORAH
  KIM, BRIAN
  KOSTOVETSKY, OLEG
  LAGIS, GEORGE
  LEMBERG, CHIP
  LEWIS, JESSICA
  LUZZI, ERIC
  LYNCH, DECLAN
  MANAGER, ILP
  MARK, DIEDRICH
  MARRERO, KAWTHER
  MATHIS, JACK
  MCLEMORE, BRANDON
  MCNULTY, PAT
  MEHREIOSKOUEI, HAMID
  METOYER, EPHREM
  MIECH, JESSE
  MIRANDA, LORENA
  MORA, RUBEN
  MORA, FABY
  PEREZ, AL
  PHELPS, ANGEL
  PYSKACEK, PETER
  RAUPP, ADAM
  RAUPP, ADAM
  REED, ZOROHN
  RINGBLOOM, LISA
  RIVERA, EDGAR
  ROBERTSON, KEVIN
  ROHAN, DAN
  ROJAS, NICK
  ROJAS, PAUL
  ROMANO, JOHN
  ROTARU, LANNY
  RUDNICKI, LISA
  RYAN, DAN
  SALGADO, MIGUEL
  SANABRIA, JUSTIN
  SANDBERG, JORDAN
  SANDERS, JUDY
  SARVAN, DAMIR
  SEELEY, AMY
  SKROBOT, JOSE
  SKROBOT, TESSLA
  SMITH, MARY PAT
  SOMARRIBA, ROSA
  SORBY, ERIC
  SPINA, KRISTINE
  SPOKAS, KELLY
  STASINOPOULOS, MICHAEL
  SYLEJMANI, ARBEN
  TALBOT, KEVIN
  THANNERT, MARK
  TOMECKI, GEORGE
  TRAVERSA, JOANNE
  TULL, AMANDA
  VACHLIN, KELLY
  VLASKOVIC, MIHAJLO
  WAGENER, MICHELE
  WEISHAAR, STEVE
  WILLOX, RYAN
  WOJCIK, JEREMY
  YAMAGUCHI, RISSE
  ZIVANOVIC, DRAGAN




   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 22, 2018 10:33pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL