Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: ILLINOIS PREMIER
 
   
Club: ILLINOIS PREMIER
Website: 
Club Code
Password
        
   Upcoming Games    Divisions    Game Changes
 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Fall 2018 Teams (34)
 U08/4V4/NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE [ILPM081]  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U09/5C IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE [ILPM091]  ERIC LUZZI
 U09/5C IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK [ILPM092]  HEATHER BOURBEAU
 U09/5NE IP-SKOMOR SC 2010 PREMIER [ILPM093]  TYSON FRERKING
 U10/2W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK [ILPM104]  MICHAEL FARRELL
 U10/3C IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER [ILPM103]  FABY MORA
 U10/5E IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE [ILPM102]  LEE JIMENEZ
 U10/5NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 GREEN [ILPM101]  PHIL JOST
 U10/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED [ILPM105]  ROSA DURAN
 U10/5S IP-NIFC 09 COED [ILPM106]  DAN CARL
 U11/2W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 BLACK [ILPM114]  BRADLEY HENNING
 U11/4N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE [ILPM111]  ERIC LUZZI
 U11/4SW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED [ILPM115]  SHANON DOMINGUEZ
 U11/5NE IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER [ILPM113]  KENNETH CHECK
 U11/5W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD [ILPM116]  JAIME FEINBERG
 U12/2S IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK [ILPM124]  PEDRO FLORES
 U12/3N IP-WSA 2007 [ILPM127]  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U12/3NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE [ILPM121]  KELLY HARDING
 U12/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER [ILPM123]  LUIS BONILLA
 U12/4W IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER [ILPM126]  DAN CARL
 U12/5NW IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN [ILPM122]  WAYNE FUJIWARE
 U12/5NW IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED [ILPM125]  ROSA SOMARRIBA
 U13/1 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 BLACK [ILPM134]  LORENA MIRANDA
 U13/3E IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER [ILPM132]  LIORA ASHORIAN
 U13/3N IP-WSA 2006 [ILPM136]  GABRIEL GARCIA
 U13/4W IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE [ILPM131]  KRISTINE SPINA
 U13/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED [ILPM135]  DAN RYAN
 U14/1S IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS ELITE [ILPM147]  DAN CARL
 U14/4W IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS PREMIER [ILPM146]  DAN CARL
 U14/4W IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2005 BLACK [ILPM145]  MARY PAT SMITH
 U14/5S IP-JOGA BONITO SC 05/06 [ILPM141]  LISA RINGBLOOM
 U14MRL/ IP-SKOMOR SC 2005 PREMIER [ILPM144]  OLEG KOSTOVETSKY
 U15/FS/4S IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT [ILPM153]  LISA RINGBLOOM
 U15/FS/5N IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER [ILPM151]  JUSTIN SANABRIA


Fatal error: Call to a member function getVal() on a non-object in /home/ysslte5/public_html/club.php on line 664