Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: CHICAGO RUSH
 
   
Club: CHICAGO RUSH
Website: www.chicagorushsoccer.com
Club Code
Password
        
SUMMER 2018 U23 REGISTRATION       U23 TEAM/ROSTER REGISTRATION   

   Upcoming Games    Divisions    Game Changes
 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Spring 2018 Teams (74)
 U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER [CHRM083]  JASON SHAW
 U08/4V4/5E RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER [CHRM081]  HEIDI DUNFORD
 U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER [CHRM082]  JASON SHAW
 U08/4V4/5S RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER [CHRM085]  PEDRO GUTIERREZ
 U08/4V4/5W RUSH WEST 11 NERO [CHRM086]  JOE FOWLER
 U08/7V7/5W RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER [CHRM084]  JOE FOWLER
 U09/2N RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER [CHRM0910]  KARLA CAMPOS
 U09/3SC RUSH 09 PREMIER [CHRM096]  TODD TRADER
 U09/3SC RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER [CHRM098]  LAURA CZERKIES
 U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B [CHRM095]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U09/5N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER [CHRM0912]  JODI DIRKS
 U09/5NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO [CHRM0911]  YAN TAN
 U09/5SW RUSH 09 NERO [CHRM097]  JAMI WEIGAND
 U09/5SW RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO [CHRM099]  KIM FELTZ
 U10/2S RUSH SOUTH 08 PREMIER [CHRM106]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U10/4N CRSC HP ELITE 08B [CHRM103]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U10/4N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER [CHRM109]  ART GUERRERO
 U10/4NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER [CHRM108]  YVONNE WENDLAND
 U10/4S RUSH SOUTH 08 NERO [CHRM107]  CLAUDIA HEALD
 U10/5S RUSH 08 NERO [CHRM105]  MARITZA PIENTA
 U10/5W RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER [CHRM1010]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U11/1 RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER [CHRM119]  BRENT DIRKS
 U11/1 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER [CHRM1111]  DEANNA TAYLOR
 U11/2S RUSH 07 PREMIER [CHRM114]  BRIAN HOSPES
 U11/3S RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER [CHRM116]  JEN MUNSTERMAN
 U11/4N RUSH NORTH 07 NERO [CHRM118]  CHRIS KAPETANOPOULOS
 U11/4W RUSH WEST 07 NERO [CHRM1112]  MARK PREISSIG
 U11/5E CRSC HP ELITE 07B [CHRM113]  JOE KELLOGG
 U11/5N RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL [CHRM1110]  SANDY MILLS
 U11/5S RUSH 07/08 PREMIER [CHRM112]  CASEY SILSETH
 U11/5S RUSH SOUTH 07 NERO [CHRM117]  CHRISTINA LAMONT
 U11/5SW RUSH 07 NERO [CHRM115]  HARIS TANOVIC
 U11/5W RUSH WEST 07 AZUL [CHRM1113]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U12/2S RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER [CHRM128]  KERRY SULLIVAN
 U12/2W RUSH 06 PREMIER [CHRM125]  KIM KLERONOMOS
 U12/3N RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER [CHRM1213]  ROBYN KAUFMAN
 U12/4N RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL [CHRM1211]  ANNA OSTROGORSKA
 U12/4N RUSH NORTH 06 NERO [CHRM1212]  ANDREW SHROUT
 U12/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 06B [CHRM1210]  LINDA GENI
 U12/4S RUSH 06 NERO [CHRM126]  ERIC MARCINKUS
 U12/4S RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO [CHRM129]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U12/4W RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER [CHRM1214]  NINA GALTO
 U12/5E CRSC HP ELITE 06B [CHRM124]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U12/5S RUSH 06 AZUL [CHRM127]  DONOVAN EDWARDS
 U12/5W RUSH WEST 06 NERO [CHRM1215]  CANDICE BIANCHI
 U13/1 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER [CHRM138]  DAWN ROKOSH
 U13/2S RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER [CHRM139]  CARRIE STUECK
 U13/3S RUSH 05 PREMIER [CHRM134]  KELLEY KROLL
 U13/4N CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B [CHRM133]  JULIE SEGALL
 U13/4S CRSC IMPACT FV 05B [CHRM136]  LINDA GENI
 U13/4S RUSH 05 NERO [CHRM135]  MELISSA CHLEBICKI
 U13/5N RUSH NORTH 05 NERO [CHRM137]  ADAM PLUMMER
 U14/2S RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER [CHRM143]  CANDACE HOEKSTRA
 U14/4S RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO [CHRM141]  CHRISTY HISER
 U14/5N RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER [CHRM142]  MELINDA SIMONSON
 U14MRL/ RUSH 04 PREMIER [CHRM144]  AMANDA DAS
 U15/2S RUSH 03/04 PREMIER [CHRM152]  JENNIE NASH
 U15/3N RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER [CHRM155]  GINA STEC
 U15/3S RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER [CHRM154]  KATHRYN FORSTER
 U15/4E CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B [CHRM151]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U15/5SW RUSH 03/04 NERO [CHRM153]  BILL CAGLE
 U15/IYSA/ RUSH WEST 03 PREMIER [CHRM156]  LAURA DOHERTY
 U15MRL/ RUSH 03 PREMIER [CHRM157]  KLOSTERMAN JENN
 U16/2S RUSH SOUTH 02/03 PREMIER [CHRM163]  DANIELLE ESPOSITO
 U16/3S RUSH 02/03 PREMIER [CHRM162]  LISA CARPENTER
 U16/IYSA/ RUSH NORTH 02/03 PREMIER [CHRM161]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER
 U17/3SW RUSH 01/02 NERO [CHRM171]  JOHN WHITMIRE
 U17/4 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS [CHRM173]  JOE KELLOGG
 U17/4 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER [CHRM174]  ROSEANNE SERPICO
 U17/IYSA/ RUSH SOUTH 01 PREMIER [CHRM172]  MARK WANTA
 U18/2 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER [CHRM181]  ROSEANNE SERPICO
 U18/IYSA/ RUSH NORTH 00 PREMIER [CHRM182]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER
 U19/IYSA/ RUSH 99/00 PREMIER [CHRM193]  JANEL GLOVER
 U19/IYSA/ RUSH SOUTH 99/00 PREMIER [CHRM192]  BILL LAKOTA


Fatal error: Call to a member function getVal() on a non-object in /home/ysslte5/public_html/club.php on line 659