Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: CHICAGO RUSH
 
   
Club: CHICAGO RUSH
Website: www.chicagorushsoccer.com
Club Code
Password
        
 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Spring 2018 Teams (66)
 U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER [CHRM082]  JASON SHAW
 U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER [CHRM083]  JASON SHAW
 U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER [CHRM081]  HEIDI DUNFORD
 U08/4V4 RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER [CHRM084]  JOE FOWLER
 U09 CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B [CHRM095]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U09 RUSH 09 NERO [CHRM097]  JAMI WEIGAND
 U09 RUSH 09 PREMIER [CHRM096]  TODD TRADER
 U09 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO [CHRM0911]  YAN TAN
 U09 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER [CHRM0910]  KARLA CAMPOS
 U09 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER [CHRM0912]  JODI DIRKS
 U09 RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO [CHRM099]  KIM FELTZ
 U09 RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER [CHRM098]  LAURA CZERKIES
 U10 CRSC HP ELITE 08B [CHRM103]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U10 RUSH 08 NERO [CHRM105]  MARITZA PIENTA
 U10 RUSH 08 PREMIER [CHRM104]  CASEY SILSETH
 U10 RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER [CHRM108]  YVONNE WENDLAND
 U10 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER [CHRM109]  ART GUERRERO
 U10 RUSH SOUTH 08 NERO [CHRM107]  CLAUDIA HEALD
 U10 RUSH SOUTH 08 PREMIER [CHRM106]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U10 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER [CHRM1010]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U11 CRSC HP ELITE 07B [CHRM113]  JOE KELLOGG
 U11 RUSH 07 NERO [CHRM115]  HARIS TANOVIC
 U11 RUSH 07 PREMIER [CHRM114]  BRIAN HOSPES
 U11 RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL [CHRM1110]  SANDY MILLS
 U11 RUSH NORTH 07 NERO [CHRM118]  KAPETANOPOULOS CHRIS
 U11 RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER [CHRM119]  BRENT DIRKS
 U11 RUSH SOUTH 07 NERO [CHRM117]  CHRISTINA LAMONT
 U11 RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER [CHRM116]  JEN MUNSTERMAN
 U11 RUSH WEST 07 AZUL [CHRM1113]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U11 RUSH WEST 07 NERO [CHRM1112]  MARK PREISSIG
 U11 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER [CHRM1111]  DEANNA TAYLOR
 U12 CRSC HP ELITE 06B [CHRM124]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U12 CRSC IMPACT FV 06B [CHRM1210]  LINDA GENI
 U12 RUSH 06 AZUL [CHRM127]  DONOVAN EDWARDS
 U12 RUSH 06 NERO [CHRM126]  ERIC MARCINKUS
 U12 RUSH 06 PREMIER [CHRM125]  KIM KLERONOMOS
 U12 RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL [CHRM1211]  ANNA OSTROGORSKA
 U12 RUSH NORTH 06 NERO [CHRM1212]  ANDREW SHROUT
 U12 RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER [CHRM1213]  ROBYN KAUFMAN
 U12 RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO [CHRM129]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U12 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER [CHRM128]  KERRY SULLIVAN
 U12 RUSH WEST 06 NERO [CHRM1215]  CANDICE BIANCHI
 U12 RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER [CHRM1214]  NINA GALTO
 U13/9V9 RUSH NORTH 05 NERO [CHRM137]  ADAM PLUMMER
 U13 CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B [CHRM133]  JULIE SEGALL
 U13 CRSC IMPACT FV 05B [CHRM136]  LINDA GENI
 U13 RUSH 05 NERO [CHRM135]  MELISSA CHLEBICKI
 U13 RUSH 05 PREMIER [CHRM134]  KELLEY KROLL
 U13 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER [CHRM138]  DAWN ROKOSH
 U13 RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER [CHRM139]  CARRIE STUECK
 U14 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER [CHRM142]  MELINDA SIMONSON
 U14 RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO [CHRM141]  CHRISTY HISER
 U14 RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER [CHRM143]  CANDACE HOEKSTRA
 U15/FS CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B [CHRM151]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U15/FS RUSH 03/04 NERO [CHRM153]  MIKKI BUSCH
 U15/FS RUSH 03/04 PREMIER [CHRM152]  JENNIE NASH
 U15/FS RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER [CHRM155]  GINA STEC
 U15/FS RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER [CHRM154]  KATHRYN FORSTER
 U15/IYSA RUSH WEST 03 PREMIER [CHRM156]  LAURA DOHERTY
 U16 RUSH 02/03 PREMIER [CHRM162]  DYLAN MILKENT
 U16 RUSH NORTH 02/03 PREMIER [CHRM161]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER
 U16 RUSH SOUTH 02/03 PREMIER [CHRM163]  FRAZER GALT
 U17/IYSA RUSH SOUTH 01 PREMIER [CHRM172]  
 U17 RUSH 01/02 NERO [CHRM171]  LIAM LACY
 U19/IYSA RUSH SOUTH 99/00 PREMIER [CHRM192]  MATT KLOSTERMAN
 U19 RUSH NORTH 99/00 PREMIER [CHRM191]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER


Fatal error: Call to a member function getVal() on a non-object in /home/ysslte5/public_html/club.php on line 659