Spring 2018
Division: U18/3E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER 8 5 1 2 0 17 14 9 1
 CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE 8 4 2 2 0 14 15 14 3
 FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED 7 3 3 1 0 10 15 15 0
 PREMIER SC 00 SELECT 8 2 3 3 0 9 9 10 1
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE 8 3 5 0 1 7 17 16 0
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000 7 1 4 2 0 5 8 14 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1659  Sat 4/21 4:00pm  FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED  1    T  PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  1    T  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 1500  Sun 4/22 1:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000  2    T  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  2    T  [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 2856*  Sun 5/6 3:30pm
Sun 4/22 5:00pm
 PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  1    T  ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  1    T  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 514  Sat 4/28 4:30pm  ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  1    W  PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  0    L  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 2254*  Sun 4/29 1:00pm
Sun 4/29 12:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  2    L  FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED  4    W  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 2293  Sun 4/29 2:15pm  ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  1    L  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000  2    W  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2694*  Sat 5/5 4:00pm
Sat 5/5 4:00pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000  0    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  3    W  [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS away**
 3966  Sat 5/12 7:00pm  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  1    T+  ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  1    T  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3358*  Sun 5/13 3:00pm
Sun 5/13 3:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  6    W  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  2    L  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 1066*  Sun 4/15 12:00pm
Thu 5/17 7:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  0    L  PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  2    W  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 1065*  Sun 6/10 11:30am
Fri 5/18 6:00pm
 FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED  0    L  ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  1    W  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11) away**
 2846  Sat 5/19 12:00pm  FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED  4    W  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  3    L  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 3224*  Sat 5/19 4:00pm
Sat 5/19 12:30pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000  1    T  PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  1    T  [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
[150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD away**
 560  Sun 5/20 1:00pm  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  1    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  0    L  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3888*  Sun 5/20 3:00pm
Fri 6/1 8:00pm
 FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED  4    W  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000  2    L  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 1698*  Sun 4/22 4:00pm
Sat 6/2 12:00pm
 ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER      1 W(FF)+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  0    L(FF)  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 4532  Sat 6/2 4:00pm  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  3    W+  FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED  0    L  [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 4468  Sun 6/3 3:30pm  PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  2    W+  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000  1    L+  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4452*  Sun 6/3 3:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  3    L  ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  5    W  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 3394*  Sun 5/13 4:00pm
Fri 6/8 6:00pm
 ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  3    W  FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED  2    L  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 322  Sat 6/9 9:00am
rainout
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000    FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 2271*  Sat 6/9 10:00am
Sat 6/9 4:00pm
 PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  1    L  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  2    W+  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3902*  Sat 4/7 3:30pm
Sun 6/10 10:00am
 PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  1    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE  3    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1155  Sun 6/10 2:45pm  CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  1    W  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2000  0    L+  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 5:10am [cache] © 2018 YSSL