Spring 2018
Division: U17/4                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LASC 2001 PREMIER 8 7 1 0 0 21 19 6 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  *TB-2nd 8 4 3 1 0 13 16 11 3
 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER 8 4 3 1 0 13 12 13 2
 LFSA 01 PREMIER 7 4 2 1 0 13 21 16 0
 HOTC ELITE 2001 8 3 2 3 0 12 16 17 1
 CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02 7 4 3 0 0 12 12 8 1
 LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER 6 3 2 1 0 10 17 7 0
 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS 6 1 4 1 0 4 6 18 0
 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02 7 1 6 0 0 3 4 15 2
 SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS 7 1 6 0 3 -3 7 19 3
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 190  Sun 4/8 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  1    L  LASC 2001 PREMIER  3    W  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 513*  Sat 4/14 2:00pm
Sat 4/14 2:00pm
 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  0    L  LFSA 01 PREMIER  2    W  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 416  Sat 4/21 4:00pm  HOTC ELITE 2001  2    T+  RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  2    T+  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 475*  Sun 4/8 3:00pm
Sat 4/21 6:00pm
 SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS  3    W  CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  0    L  [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
 1355*  Sun 4/22 11:00am
Sun 4/22 10:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  5    W  CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  0    L  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1658  Sun 4/22 3:00pm  SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS  1    L+  HOTC ELITE 2001  3    W  [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
 1696  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  LFSA 01 PREMIER  1    L  RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  2    W+  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 1434  Sun 4/22 6:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER  5    W  IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  0    L  [386] LTSC FLD 18
 1106*  Sat 5/5 3:00pm
Sat 4/28 4:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02  0    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  1    W+  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 2575*  Sat 4/28 6:00pm
Sat 4/28 6:00pm
 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  0    L  LASC 2001 PREMIER  2    W  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1832  Sun 4/29 9:00am  LASC 2001 PREMIER  3    W  LFSA 01 PREMIER  1    L  [324] LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
 2198  Sun 4/29 9:30am  HOTC ELITE 2001  2    T  CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  2    T  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2292*  Sun 4/29 4:00pm
Sun 4/29 4:00pm
 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  1    L  RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  2    W  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1955  Sun 4/29 5:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  1    T  LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER  1    T  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1013*  Sun 4/15 2:45pm
Sat 5/5 3:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 2001  4    T  LFSA 01 PREMIER  4    T  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2291*  Sun 4/29 4:00pm
Sat 5/5 6:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02      1 W(FF)  SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS  0    L(FF)  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 2632  Sun 5/6 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER  3    W  HOTC ELITE 2001  1    L  [386] LTSC FLD 18
 2449  Sun 5/6 2:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  1    L  IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  3    W+  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2879  Sun 5/6 4:00pm  LFSA 01 PREMIER  3    W  CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02  2    L  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 3161  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER  6    W  SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS  0    L+  [386] LTSC FLD 18
 3527*  Mon 5/14 1:30pm
Sat 5/12 1:30pm
 LASC 2001 PREMIER  3    W  HOTC ELITE 2001  0    L  [324] LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
 3393*  Sun 5/13 4:00pm
Sun 5/13 4:00pm
 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  0    L+  HOTC ELITE 2001  1    W  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 3392  Sun 5/13 4:00pm  LFSA 01 PREMIER  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  2    L+  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 781*  Wed 4/18 8:00pm
Fri 5/18 8:00pm
 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER      1 W(FF)  SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS  0    L(FF)  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1695*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Sat 5/19 5:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02  3    W+  LASC 2001 PREMIER  1    L  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 3929  Sun 5/20 10:00am
rainout
 LFSA 01 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3637*  Sun 5/20 11:00am
Sun 5/20 11:00am
 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  3    W  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 655*  Sun 4/15 2:00pm
Mon 5/21 8:00pm

rainout
 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS    LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3391*  Sat 5/12 1:00pm
Tue 5/29 6:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02  1    L  RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  2    W  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 656*  Sun 4/15 3:00pm
Tue 5/29 6:00pm
 LASC 2001 PREMIER  1    W  IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  0    L  [324] LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
 3887*  Sun 5/20 3:00pm
Wed 5/30 6:30pm

rainout
 SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS    IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02    [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
 2981*  Sat 6/2 5:00pm
Sat 6/2 5:00pm
 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  0    L  LASC 2001 PREMIER  3    W  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 261*  Sat 4/7 8:00pm
Sat 6/2 7:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER  1    L  CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02  2    W  [374] LTSC FLD 19
[302] LTSC FLD 1
 4179*  Sat 6/2 6:00pm
Sun 6/3 9:00am
 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER  2    L  CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS  3    W  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 4051  Sun 6/3 1:00pm  LASC 2001 PREMIER  3    W  LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER  1    L  [324] LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
 4404  Sun 6/3 2:45pm  HOTC ELITE 2001  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 01B  2    L+  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 4451*  Sun 6/3 3:00pm
Sun 6/3 3:00pm
 SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS  3    L+  LFSA 01 PREMIER  7    W  [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
[332] REGIONAL SPORTS CTR FLDS #2
 4490*  Sun 6/3 4:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:00pm
 IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  0    L  CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02  3    W  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 3526*  Sat 6/9 1:00pm
Sat 6/9 1:00pm

rainout
 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS    CHICAGO EAGLES 01/02    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2564*  Sun 5/6 11:00am
Sun 6/10 5:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 01B      1 W(FF)  SBW ALLIANCE 2001 HS  0    L(FF)  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Jun 20, 2018 12:05pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL