Spring 2019
Division: U15/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CSA 2004 PSV 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2004 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 THUNDER 04/05 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FVBM 2004 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

Division Games (36)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4633  Sat 4/13 2:30pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    [1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 471  Sat 4/13 3:00pm  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 520  Sat 4/13 4:00pm  SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 1082  Sun 4/14 10:00am  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 2552  Sun 4/14 4:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    TESC 2004 SELECT    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 658  Sat 4/20 9:00am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2989  Sat 4/20 1:15pm  SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 576  Sat 4/20 2:00pm  FVBM 2004 SELECT    THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 1186  Sat 4/20 5:30pm  CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    CSA 2004 PSV 2    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
 3590  Mon 4/22 7:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    [1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 1756  Sat 4/27 4:00pm  SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    FVBM 2004 SELECT    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 1549  Sat 4/27 4:00pm  THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    [733] HASSERT PARK
 4275  Sun 4/28 1:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1757  Sun 4/28 2:00pm  CSA 2004 PSV 2    FVBM 2004 SELECT    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 1632  Sun 4/28 6:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    [1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 1805*  Fri 5/3 8:00pm
Fri 5/3 8:00pm
 CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    TESC 2004 SELECT    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
[1255] EAST SIDE COMPLEX
 521  Sat 5/4 9:00am  CSA 2004 PSV 2    TESC 2004 SELECT    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 2343  Sat 5/4 5:00pm  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 1965  Sun 5/5 10:00am  TESC 2004 SELECT    THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    [730] BERENS PARK C
 2450  Sun 5/5 11:00am  CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
 2401  Sun 5/5 3:30pm  CSA 2004 PSV 2    SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 3951  Sat 5/11 6:00pm  THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    [733] HASSERT PARK
 721  Sat 5/11 8:00pm  TESC 2004 SELECT    FVBM 2004 SELECT    [730] BERENS PARK C
 2809  Sun 5/12 1:00pm  THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    [733] HASSERT PARK
 2990  Sun 5/12 3:00pm  CSA 2004 PSV 2    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 3635  Sat 5/18 5:30pm  CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
 3400  Sun 5/19 1:00pm  THUNDER 04/05 GREEN    CSA 2004 PSV 2    [733] HASSERT PARK
 3714  Sat 6/1 9:00am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    CSA 2004 PSV 2    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 4022  Sat 6/1 6:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    FVBM 2004 SELECT    [1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 3759  Sun 6/2 10:00am  TESC 2004 SELECT    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    [730] BERENS PARK C
 2467  Tue 6/4 6:00pm  FVBM 2004 SELECT    PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 4693  Sat 6/8 3:00pm  IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    CSA 2004 PSV 2    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 4335  Sun 6/9 10:00am  TESC 2004 SELECT    SYNERGY 2004 BOYS PREMIER    [730] BERENS PARK C
 3648  Sun 6/9 1:15pm  FVBM 2004 SELECT    IP-JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 4811*  Sat 6/8 5:30pm
Sat 6/15 3:45pm
 FVBM 2004 SELECT    CAMPTON 2004 PREMIER NAVY    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 410  Sat 6/15 7:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    TESC 2004 SELECT    [1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Mar 21, 2019 2:58am [cache] © 2019 YSSL