Spring 2018
Division: U15/3E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER 8 7 0 1 0 22 24 4 1
 PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE 7 6 1 0 0 18 18 7 4
 FC MIRAGE 03/04 8 3 3 2 0 11 12 8 4
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 7 3 4 0 0 9 9 20 2
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT 8 3 5 0 0 9 12 24 5
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE 8 3 5 0 0 9 16 12 1
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G 8 3 4 1 1 8 10 14 4
 ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2 8 1 7 0 0 3 10 22 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1103  Sat 4/7 4:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  0    T+  FC MIRAGE 03/04  0    T+  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 81  Sun 4/8 9:00am  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  2    L  NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  4    W+  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 393  Sun 4/8 2:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  2    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  1    L  [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 3389  Sat 4/14 4:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  1    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  0    L  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 1427  Sat 4/21 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 03/04  4    W+  CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  0    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1495  Sun 4/22 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  0    L+  [1018] CLARK PARK
 1575  Sun 4/22 2:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  2    W+  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  1    L  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 1693  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  1    L  PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  6    W  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 1766  Sun 4/29 8:15am  CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  2    W+  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  1    L+  [1210] WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
 1825  Sun 4/29 1:00pm  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  1    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  3    W  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 2025*  Sun 4/15 4:00pm
Sun 4/29 6:15pm
 FC MIRAGE 03/04  3    W+  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  0    L+  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 253  Tue 5/1 6:15pm  PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  1    W  FC MIRAGE 03/04  0    L  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3220*  Sat 5/5 11:00am
Sat 5/5 8:30am
 NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  1    T  FC MIRAGE 03/04  1    T  [1018] CLARK PARK
 906*  Sun 4/29 2:00pm
Sat 5/5 11:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  8    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  0    L  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
[371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 2624*  Sun 5/6 9:45am
Sun 5/6 9:45am
 FC MIRAGE 03/04  3    W  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  2    L  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 2689*  Sun 5/6 1:20pm
Sun 5/6 1:20pm
 NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER      1 W(FF)  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  0    L(FF)  [1018] CLARK PARK
[1012] FOSTER #1
 2770  Sun 5/6 4:30pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  5    W  CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  1    L  [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 2690  Sun 5/6 5:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  0    L  PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  1    W  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 2973*  Sun 5/13 10:45am
Sun 5/13 11:15am
 ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  1    W  CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  0    L+  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 3624  Sat 5/19 9:30am  PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  3    W+  CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  2    L+  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3751  Sun 5/20 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  1    W  FC MIRAGE 03/04  0    L  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 3750  Sun 5/20 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  3    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  0    L  [1018] CLARK PARK
 587*  Sun 4/15 8:15am
Sat 6/2 5:00pm
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  0    L+  NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  6    W  [1210] WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
[1462] OAKBROOK PARK DISTRICT RECREATION CENTER
 4045  Sun 6/3 8:00am  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  2    L  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  3    W+  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 4298  Sun 6/3 1:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  1    L  NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  2    W  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 9
 3987*  Sun 6/3 3:15pm
Sun 6/3 3:15pm
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  3    W+  FC MIRAGE 03/04  1    L+  [1210] WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
[403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 764*  Sat 6/2 3:30pm
Mon 6/4 6:30pm
 PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  4    W+  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  0    L  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3276*  Thu 4/5 7:00pm
Tue 6/5 7:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  0    L  PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  3    W+  [1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
[1204] TAYLOR PARK
 3925*  Sun 5/20 4:00pm
Wed 6/6 7:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G  3    W  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  1    L+  [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 1949*  Sun 4/29 3:00pm
Fri 6/8 6:30pm
 PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  0    L+  NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  4    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 20*  Sun 6/10 10:00am
Sun 6/10 11:00am
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT  4    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  3    L  [1210] WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
[823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW away**
 4162*  Sat 6/2 4:00pm
Sun 6/10 4:30pm

rainout
 PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE    OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 1:19am [cache] © 2018 YSSL