Spring 2018
Division: U13/2C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A 7 7 0 0 0 21 17 7 1
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE 8 6 1 1 0 19 30 14 5
 ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER 8 3 4 1 0 10 13 21 4
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE 8 3 4 1 0 10 24 20 1
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED 8 3 5 0 0 9 22 27 5
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT 7 2 4 1 0 7 15 14 4
 NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER 8 1 7 0 1 1 11 29 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1908  Sat 4/7 9:00am  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  1    W+  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  0    L+  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 4125  Sun 4/8 11:30am  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  1    L+  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT  4    W+  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 727  Sat 4/14 10:45am  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  3    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  1    L  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 2012*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Sat 4/14 11:00am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  1    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A  2    W  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 936*  Sun 4/15 3:30pm
Sun 4/15 3:30pm

rainout
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A    CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1532*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A  2    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  1    L  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2315  Sun 4/22 4:30pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT  3    W+  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  0    L  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 348  Sat 4/28 3:30pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  1    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  4    W+  [1018] CLARK PARK
 1813*  Sat 5/12 9:00am
Sun 4/29 11:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  7    W  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  2    L  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3414  Sun 4/29 4:30pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT  2    L  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  3    W  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 827*  Sat 5/5 11:00am
Sat 5/5 11:00am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  5    W+  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  1    L+  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2425*  Sat 5/5 9:00am
Sun 5/6 8:30am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  3    T  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  3    T  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 9
 2966*  Sun 4/15 3:00pm
Fri 5/18 6:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  0    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  6    W  [1012] FOSTER #1
[823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW away**
 3507*  Sat 5/19 9:00am
Sat 5/19 8:45am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  2    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  6    W+  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 154  Sun 5/20 9:00am  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  0    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A  1    W  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3785  Sun 5/20 1:30pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  2    W  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT  1    L+  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 72*  Sun 5/20 3:00pm
Sun 5/20 3:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  3    L+  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A  4    W+  [1012] FOSTER #1
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3140*  Sun 4/22 6:30pm
Thu 5/31 6:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  5    W+  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  2    L  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 3784*  Fri 6/1 7:00pm
Fri 6/1 7:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A  3    W  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  1    L  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 4223*  Sat 6/2 8:30am
Sat 6/2 8:30am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  3    T+  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT  3    T+  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 4035  Sat 6/2 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  1    L+  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  2    W+  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 535  Sun 6/3 10:30am  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT  2    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  3    W  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 1228*  Sun 5/6 9:00am
Sun 6/3 1:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  7    W+  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  1    L+  [1012] FOSTER #1
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 4327  Sun 6/3 1:30pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  1    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A  4    W  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 2721*  Sat 5/5 1:30pm
Sat 6/9 8:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A      1 W(FF)  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  0    L(FF)  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2424*  Sat 6/9 4:00pm
Sat 6/9 4:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  3    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  4    W  [1012] FOSTER #1
[1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 935  Sun 6/10 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  3    L  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  6    W+  [1018] CLARK PARK
 1718  Sun 6/10 3:00pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT  0    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  2    W  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 5:24pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL