Spring 2018
Division: U12/4W                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CROSSFIRE SC 06A 8 5 1 2 0 17 40 17 0
 RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER 8 4 1 3 0 15 29 19 3
 SAA-SCU 2006 RED 8 4 4 0 0 12 25 25 3
 HEAT UNITED 2006 RED 8 2 5 1 0 7 14 34 1
 RAPTORS 2006 SELECT 8 1 5 2 0 5 12 25 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 977  Sat 4/7 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  5    W  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  1    L  [483] TOMASO #8
 1590  Sat 4/21 2:30pm  RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  1    T  HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  1    T  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 3819  Sun 4/22 2:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 06A  5    W  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  2    L  [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 2162*  Tue 5/22 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 3:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  1    W  RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  0    L  [483] TOMASO #8
 2163  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 06A  8    W  RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  1    L  [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 2826*  Sun 4/29 12:00pm
Sun 4/29 12:00pm
 RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  4    W+  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  2    L+  [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
[589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 4369*  Sat 6/2 2:00pm
Sun 4/29 5:00pm
 CROSSFIRE SC 06A  8    W  HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  0    L  [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 976*  Sun 5/13 1:30pm
Fri 5/4 6:00pm
 CROSSFIRE SC 06A  2    T  RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  2    T  [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 2784  Sat 5/5 11:00am  RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  2    W  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  1    L  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 359  Sun 5/6 1:45pm  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  6    W+  RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  3    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2131*  Sun 6/3 1:45pm
Tue 5/8 5:30pm
 SAA-SCU 2006 RED  5    W  RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  3    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3245*  Sat 4/14 1:00pm
Wed 5/9 7:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2006 RED  5    W  HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  1    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3341  Fri 5/11 6:00pm  RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  3    T  RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  3    T  [1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 3818  Sat 5/12 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  2    L+  RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  4    W+  [483] TOMASO #8
 1543  Sat 5/19 2:15pm  SAA-SCU 2006 RED  3    W+  CROSSFIRE SC 06A  2    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 4398  Sun 5/27 10:00am  RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  0    L  RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  1    W  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1638  Fri 6/1 6:30pm  RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  4    T+  CROSSFIRE SC 06A  4    T  [1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 456*  Fri 4/27 7:00pm
Sun 6/3 8:30am
 RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER  8    W  HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  1    L  [1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
[473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 2760*  Sun 4/15 5:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2006 RED  3    L  CROSSFIRE SC 06A  7    W  [483] TOMASO #8
[484] TOMASO #5
 1007*  Sun 5/20 4:00pm
Thu 6/7 6:30pm
 RAPTORS 2006 SELECT  2    L  CROSSFIRE SC 06A  4    W  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 8:19am [cache] © 2018 YSSL