Spring 2019
Division: U12/4NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 254  Sat 4/13 2:00pm  FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 454*  Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 286  Sun 4/14 2:00pm  NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1030  Sat 4/20 2:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 219  Sat 4/20 4:00pm  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1465  Sat 4/27 12:00pm  FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 1645  Sat 4/27 2:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1466  Sat 4/27 5:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1065  Sun 4/28 2:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 2124  Sun 5/5 12:30pm  NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2927  Sun 5/5 3:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2720  Sat 5/11 1:30pm  FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 2721  Sat 5/11 2:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2722  Sun 5/12 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 2324  Sun 5/12 4:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 868*  Sat 6/8 2:00pm
Sun 5/12 4:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3319  Sat 5/18 11:00am  FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 3272  Sat 5/18 11:30am  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 3320  Sat 5/18 2:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2325  Sun 5/19 3:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 2046  Sun 5/19 6:00pm  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 826  Fri 5/31 6:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 3858  Sat 6/1 1:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 4032  Sat 6/1 2:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 4069  Sat 6/1 3:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 3859  Sun 6/2 11:30am  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 4415  Sat 6/8 2:30pm  RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 1    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 4673  Sat 6/8 3:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007    FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 4451  Sun 6/9 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 4490  Sun 6/9 12:30pm  NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3492  Sat 6/15 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1689  Sun 6/16 10:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2007 PREMIER    NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Mar 18, 2019 5:02pm [cache] © 2019 YSSL