Fall 2018
Division: U12/3W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY 2 2 0 0 0 6 11 5 0
 WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK 2 2 0 0 0 6 8 6 1
 SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 1 0
 PHOENIX 2007 BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 6 1
 FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 0
 EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0
 NSA 2007 BOYS RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED 3 0 3 0 0 0 8 15 1
 RUSH 2007 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

Division Games (36)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3251  Sat 9/8 8:30am  PHOENIX 2007 BLACK  1    L+  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  4    W  [1316] PNA YOUTH CAMP 9V9
 310  Sat 9/8 4:30pm  RUSH 2007 PREMIER  3    L  WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK  4    W  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1938  Sat 9/8 5:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  5    W  EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR  1    L  [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 44  Sun 9/9 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  7    W  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED  4    L  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2
 391  Sun 9/9 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  2    L  PHOENIX 2007 BLACK  3    W  [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 1992  Sat 9/15 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED  3    L+  WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK  4    W+  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 255  Sun 9/16 5:00pm  SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN  4    W  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED  1    L  [1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK
 1262  Sat 9/22 12:30pm  SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 370  Sat 9/22 2:40pm  NSA 2007 BOYS RED    EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR    [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
 1043  Sun 9/23 8:30am  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY    RUSH 2007 PREMIER    [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2
 1145  Sun 9/23 10:40am  EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR    BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    [1041] FRONTIER PARK FIELD K - NAPERVILLE
 1261  Sun 9/23 3:30pm  WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK    PHOENIX 2007 BLACK    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 3739  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  PHOENIX 2007 BLACK    NSA 2007 BOYS RED    [1316] PNA YOUTH CAMP 9V9
 2089  Sat 9/29 12:15pm  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY    SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN    [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2
 629  Sat 9/29 2:40pm  EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR    CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 1665  Sun 9/30 12:00pm  EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR    SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN    [1041] FRONTIER PARK FIELD K - NAPERVILLE
 1381*  Sun 9/30 2:40pm
Sun 9/30 2:40pm
 NSA 2007 BOYS RED    RUSH 2007 PREMIER    [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
[833] NIKE PARK FIELD D
 2296  Sun 10/7 11:00am  WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK    EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 2899  Sat 10/13 1:20pm  NSA 2007 BOYS RED    SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN    [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
 3942  Sat 10/13 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    NSA 2007 BOYS RED    [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 2669  Sun 10/14 10:40am  EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR    PHOENIX 2007 BLACK    [1041] FRONTIER PARK FIELD K - NAPERVILLE
 2781  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK    CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 956  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    RUSH 2007 PREMIER    [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 3252  Sat 10/20 11:00am  SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN    RUSH 2007 PREMIER    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2420  Sat 10/20 1:20pm  NSA 2007 BOYS RED    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [966] ARROWHEAD PARK FIELD A
 2297  Sat 10/20 3:00pm  PHOENIX 2007 BLACK    BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    [1316] PNA YOUTH CAMP 9V9
 1845  Sun 10/21 9:00am  RUSH 2007 PREMIER    PHOENIX 2007 BLACK    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3250  Sun 10/21 1:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK    NSA 2007 BOYS RED    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 3438  Sun 10/21 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 1557  Sat 10/27 10:00am  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY    NSA 2007 BOYS RED    [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2
 3740  Sat 10/27 12:30pm  SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN    WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2836  Sat 10/27 3:00pm  RUSH 2007 PREMIER    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3802  Sun 10/28 9:00am  RUSH 2007 PREMIER    EVOLUTION 2007 RED-VAPOR    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3896  Sun 10/28 3:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 746  Sun 10/28 4:30pm  PHOENIX 2007 BLACK    SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN    [1316] PNA YOUTH CAMP 9V9
 911  Sat 11/3 2:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    WHEATON WINGS 2007 BLACK    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Sep 21, 2018 10:57pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL