Fall 2018
Division: U12/2N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED 4 4 0 0 0 12 20 7 2
 POTROS 2007 4 3 1 0 0 9 18 11 2
 PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE 3 3 0 0 0 9 10 5 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE 3 2 1 0 0 6 11 8 0
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007 3 2 1 0 0 6 13 11 0
 NUFC 2007 ELITE 3 0 3 0 0 0 4 13 3
 GSN-RIVER FC 2007 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 5 0
 FCX 2007 BLACK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 0
 RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER 3 0 3 0 0 0 4 11 1
 FORCE 2007 ELITE 3 0 3 0 0 0 10 16 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 168  Sat 9/8 11:30am  FORCE 2007 ELITE  4    L+  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007  6    W  [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 389*  Sat 9/8 4:30pm
Sat 9/8 1:30pm
 FCX 2007 BLACK  0    L  PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED  7    W  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 440  Sat 9/8 4:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER  1    L  CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE  5    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3
 390  Sun 9/9 4:00pm  POTROS 2007  5    W  GSN-RIVER FC 2007  4    L  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 533  Sat 9/15 9:00am  PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED  6    W  FORCE 2007 ELITE  4    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 771  Sat 9/15 1:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007  4    W  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER  2    L  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 772  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE  5    W  CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE  2    L  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 534  Sun 9/16 12:30pm  NUFC 2007 ELITE  2    L+  POTROS 2007  7    W+  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1406  Sat 9/22 3:00pm  POTROS 2007  2    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE  3    W  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1328  Sat 9/22 4:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE  4    W  NUFC 2007 ELITE  2    L+  [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1042*  Sat 9/22 6:30pm
Sat 9/22 5:00pm
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED  5    W+  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007  3    L  [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 2202*  Sun 9/23 1:00pm
Sun 9/23 10:00am
 FORCE 2007 ELITE  2    L+  POTROS 2007  4    W+  [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 2561*  Sun 10/14 4:00pm
Sun 9/23 11:00am
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED  2    W+  NUFC 2007 ELITE  0    L+  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 2974  Sun 9/23 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER  1    L+  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE  2    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 1810  Sun 9/30 9:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE    GSN-RIVER FC 2007    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 1405  Sun 9/30 4:30pm  FCX 2007 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 2358  Sat 10/6 2:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 3065*  Sun 10/21 9:00am
Fri 10/12 5:15pm
 NUFC 2007 ELITE    FORCE 2007 ELITE    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2618  Sat 10/13 10:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2923*  Sat 10/13 3:00pm
Sat 10/13 4:30pm
 FCX 2007 BLACK    POTROS 2007    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3117  Sat 10/20 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3273  Sat 10/20 11:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007    PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1166*  Sat 9/22 11:00am
Sun 10/21 10:00am
 FORCE 2007 ELITE    GSN-RIVER FC 2007    [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 1556  Sun 10/21 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    POTROS 2007    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3311  Sun 10/21 2:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE    FCX 2007 BLACK    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 2142  Sun 10/21 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3894  Sat 10/27 8:00am  POTROS 2007    CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 3760  Sat 10/27 1:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007    FCX 2007 BLACK    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 3761  Sat 10/27 2:30pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE    FORCE 2007 ELITE    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 3941  Sat 10/27 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3
 2445  Sun 10/28 12:00pm  FCX 2007 BLACK    PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 1809  Sun 10/28 2:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007    CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 3536  Sun 10/28 4:00pm  NUFC 2007 ELITE    GSN-RIVER FC 2007    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1694  Sat 11/3 11:00am  FORCE 2007 ELITE    FCX 2007 BLACK    [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 276*  Sun 11/4 11:00am
Sun 11/4 10:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE    NUFC 2007 ELITE    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 589  Sun 11/4 10:30am  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    FCX 2007 BLACK    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3402  Sun 11/4 3:00pm  POTROS 2007    RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2845  Sun 11/4 3:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE    FORCE 2007 ELITE    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 2088*  Sat 11/3 9:00am
Sat 11/10 10:45am
 NUFC 2007 ELITE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1989*  Sun 9/9 5:00pm
Sun 11/11 4:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    NUFC 2007 ELITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Sep 24, 2018 9:50pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL