Spring 2018
Division: U10/4N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LFSA 08B CHELSEA 8 7 0 1 0 22 43 14 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A 8 5 2 1 0 16 30 18 0
 CRSC HP ELITE 08B 8 3 5 0 0 9 30 35 3
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1 8 2 5 1 0 7 24 36 4
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER 8 1 6 1 0 4 16 40 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 165  Sat 4/7 11:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  2    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  7    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 922  Sun 4/8 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  2    L  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  5    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 618  Sun 4/8 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  4    W  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  3    L  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 166  Fri 4/20 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  5    T  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  5    T  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1329  Sat 4/21 11:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  0    L  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  6    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1518  Sat 4/21 1:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  2    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  6    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 800*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Wed 4/25 6:15pm
 LFSA 08B CHELSEA  6    W  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  2    L  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1990  Fri 4/27 6:00pm  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  7    W  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  2    L  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1923  Sat 4/28 11:00am  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  1    L  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  8    W  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2705  Sun 4/29 3:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  1    L+  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  4    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2401  Sat 5/5 8:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  2    L  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  3    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2531*  Sun 5/6 9:00am
Fri 5/11 6:00pm
 CRSC HP ELITE 08B  8    W+  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  1    L  [184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 3063  Sat 5/12 9:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  2    L  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  5    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 3064  Sun 5/13 10:00am  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  0    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  2    W  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3657  Sat 5/19 12:00pm  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  5    W  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  1    L  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 3483  Sun 5/20 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  4    W  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  2    L  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 4202  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  4    T  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  4    T  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 4313  Sat 6/2 1:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  5    L+  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  6    W+  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1794*  Sun 6/3 4:30pm
Sun 6/3 4:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  1    L  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  2    W+  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 1330*  Sun 4/15 9:00am
Tue 6/5 5:30pm
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  1    L  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  7    W  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 8:23am [cache] © 2018 YSSL