Spring 2018
Division: U10/4E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008 8 8 0 0 0 24 39 16 3
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  *TB-2nd 8 6 2 0 0 18 26 21 4
 JAHBAT 2008 GREEN 8 6 2 0 0 18 48 23 5
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT 8 4 3 1 0 13 21 18 1
 FC MIRAGE 2008 8 4 4 0 0 12 33 22 0
 IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK 8 2 3 3 0 9 19 26 3
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE 8 1 5 2 0 5 12 24 3
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE 8 0 5 3 0 3 20 51 1
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2 8 0 7 1 0 1 21 38 4
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 131  Sat 4/7 10:00am  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  4    W+  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  2    L+  [157] HYNES SCHOOL FIELD 1
 193*  Sat 4/7 11:00am
Sat 4/7 11:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  2    L  FC MIRAGE 2008  12    W  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 521  Sat 4/7 4:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  2    W+  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  1    L  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2208  Sun 4/8 11:00am  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  4    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  5    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2209*  Sat 4/14 12:30pm
Sat 4/14 11:45am
 FC MIRAGE 2008  0    L  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  2    W  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER away**
 1385  Sat 4/21 3:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  1    L  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  3    W  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 1288  Sat 4/21 4:30pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  5    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  3    L  [157] HYNES SCHOOL FIELD 1
 1384*  Sat 4/21 4:30pm
Sat 4/21 4:30pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  3    L  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  4    W  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 1613*  Sat 4/21 3:00pm
Sat 4/21 6:15pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  4    L+  FC MIRAGE 2008  5    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 2568*  Sat 4/14 10:00am
Sun 4/22 11:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  3    T  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  3    T  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 1115  Sun 4/22 2:00pm  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  7    W+  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  1    L  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 1959  Sat 4/28 11:15am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  2    T  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  2    T  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 2594  Sat 4/28 1:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  5    W+  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  0    L  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 1004  Sun 4/29 12:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  3    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  0    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 1027  Sun 4/29 2:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  3    T+  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  3    T  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2492  Sat 5/5 10:15am  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  5    L+  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  11    W+  [157] HYNES SCHOOL FIELD 1
 2781  Sat 5/5 2:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  4    W  FC MIRAGE 2008  2    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 3029  Sun 5/6 11:00am  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  1    T  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  1    T  [157] HYNES SCHOOL FIELD 1
 1358*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/6 1:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  4    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  7    W+  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 3401  Sat 5/12 5:15pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  4    W  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  3    L  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2302  Fri 5/18 6:00pm  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  6    W+  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  4    L+  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 3859*  Sat 5/19 3:45pm
Sat 5/19 10:00am
 FC MIRAGE 2008  3    L  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  4    W  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 3655  Sat 5/19 12:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  1    T  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  1    T  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 3840  Sat 5/19 2:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  8    W+  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  2    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 3117*  Sun 5/20 10:00am
Sun 5/20 2:00pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  4    L  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5
 3656  Sun 5/20 3:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  1    L+  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  3    W+  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 3316*  Sat 5/12 3:00pm
Tue 5/29 7:30pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  4    L  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  8    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1028*  Sun 4/15 2:00pm
Wed 5/30 5:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2008  4    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  5    W  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 217*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 5/31 6:15pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  1    L+  FC MIRAGE 2008  5    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 4201*  Sat 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/2 12:15pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  0    L+  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  2    W  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 4496*  Sat 6/2 4:30pm
Sat 6/2 4:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  2    W  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  0    L  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 520  Sun 6/3 10:15am  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  4    L+  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  5    W+  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 4415*  Sat 6/2 2:30pm
Sun 6/3 10:30am
 FC MIRAGE 2008  2    W  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  0    L+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 4497*  Sat 6/2 4:30pm
Tue 6/5 6:00pm
 JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  10    W+  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  0    L+  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 2301*  Sat 4/28 4:30pm
Thu 6/7 6:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  0    L+  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  3    W+  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 4396  Sun 6/10 9:30am  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  4    W  IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  1    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 12:16pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL