Spring 2019
Division: U09/5W                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GOLEADORES 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FVBM 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 373  Sun 4/14 9:00am  HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [857] TOMASO #1
 502  Sun 4/14 1:30pm  FVBM 2010 SELECT    HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    [427] HUFFMAN PARK SOUTH (7V7)
 36*  Fri 4/19 6:00pm
Fri 4/19 6:00pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    GOLEADORES 2010    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 615  Sat 4/20 9:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 760  Sat 4/20 11:00am  GOLEADORES 2010    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 977  Sat 4/20 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 614  Sat 4/20 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 2240*  Sat 4/20 1:00pm
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [857] TOMASO #1
 3797  Fri 4/26 6:30pm  GOLEADORES 2010    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1437  Sat 4/27 11:00am  GOLEADORES 2010    HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1597  Sat 4/27 3:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 4232  Sun 4/28 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1856  Sat 5/4 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1418  Sat 5/4 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 3289*  Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [857] TOMASO #1
 2698*  Sun 5/5 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [857] TOMASO #1
[485] TOMASO #2
 2241*  Wed 5/15 11:30am
Sat 5/11 9:00am
 KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2653  Sat 5/11 11:00am  GOLEADORES 2010    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2853  Sat 5/11 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [857] TOMASO #1
 2509  Sat 5/11 2:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 35  Sun 5/12 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3098  Sat 5/18 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3571  Sat 5/18 4:00pm  FVBM 2010 SELECT    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [427] HUFFMAN PARK SOUTH (7V7)
 212  Sun 5/19 10:00am  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 4727  Sun 5/19 4:30pm  FVBM 2010 SELECT    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [427] HUFFMAN PARK SOUTH (7V7)
 3678  Sat 6/1 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 3447  Sat 6/1 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    GOLEADORES 2010    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3835*  Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [857] TOMASO #1
[485] TOMASO #2
 3821  Sat 6/1 4:00pm  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1248  Sun 6/2 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 1857  Sun 6/2 2:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1598  Sun 6/2 4:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [857] TOMASO #1
 4379  Fri 6/7 6:30pm  GOLEADORES 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 4233  Sat 6/8 9:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4409  Sat 6/8 11:30am  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 2378  Sat 6/15 3:30pm  FVBM 2010 SELECT    GOLEADORES 2010    [427] HUFFMAN PARK SOUTH (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Mar 18, 2019 4:28pm [cache] © 2019 YSSL