Spring 2018
Division: U08/7V7/5N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE 8 8 0 0 0 24 55 17 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN 8 5 2 1 0 16 28 30 0
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2 8 4 4 0 0 12 36 32 2
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010 8 3 5 0 0 9 28 31 0
 LFSA 10 BAYERN 8 2 4 2 0 8 30 36 1
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 8 0 7 1 0 1 17 48 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 28  Sat 4/7 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  3    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  6    W  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 329  Sat 4/7 1:30pm  LFSA 10 BAYERN  2    L+  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  4    W  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 853  Sun 4/8 12:15pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  0    L  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  3    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1371  Sat 4/21 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  2    W+  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  1    L  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1187  Sat 4/21 9:15am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  1    L  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  8    W  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1509*  Sat 4/21 1:30pm
Sat 4/21 2:00pm
 LFSA 10 BAYERN  1    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  4    W  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 205  Sun 4/22 12:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  7    W  LASC 2010 PREMIER  0    L  [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1851  Sat 4/28 10:30am  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  6    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  2    L  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 2034  Sat 4/28 1:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  4    W  LASC 2010 PREMIER  3    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 597  Sun 4/29 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  3    L  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  5    W  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 2382  Sat 5/5 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  3    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  5    W  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 2464  Sat 5/5 10:00am  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  8    W  LFSA 10 BAYERN  3    L  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 3104  Sat 5/12 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  3    L  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  5    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3164  Sat 5/12 11:30am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  5    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  2    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3229  Sat 5/12 1:30pm  LFSA 10 BAYERN  7    W  LASC 2010 PREMIER  4    L  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 2579  Sun 5/13 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  4    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  5    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3470  Sat 5/19 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  4    W  LFSA 10 BAYERN  3    L  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3469  Sat 5/19 3:30pm  LASC 2010 PREMIER  1    L  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  5    W+  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 3538*  Sat 5/19 2:00pm
Tue 5/29 5:00pm
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  10    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  0    L  [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 3998  Sat 6/2 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  8    W  LASC 2010 PREMIER  1    L  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 4063  Sat 6/2 3:30pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  11    W  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  6    L  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 4
 598*  Sat 4/14 12:45pm
Sun 6/3 10:30am
 LASC 2010 PREMIER  4    T  LFSA 10 BAYERN  4    T  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 4247*  Sun 5/20 12:15pm
Mon 6/4 5:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  4    T  LFSA 10 BAYERN  4    T  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2102*  Sun 4/15 1:30pm
Sat 6/9 9:00am
 LFSA 10 BAYERN  6    W  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  4    L  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 2:35pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL