Spring 2021
Division: 15U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LAKE FC 2006 8 6 1 1 0 19 27 10 0
 WINDY CITY FC 2006 8 4 3 1 0 13 16 18 4
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED 8 4 2 2 1 12 17 11 2
 TREBOL FC 2006 8 4 4 0 0 12 17 22 0
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER 8 2 1 5 0 11 11 12 0
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006 8 2 2 4 0 10 11 10 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK 8 3 4 1 0 10 27 17 3
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT 8 2 5 1 0 7 12 19 0
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE 8 1 6 1 0 4 10 29 4
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2846*  Sun 5/23 1:15pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 TREBOL FC 2006  1    L  LAKE FC 2006  6    W  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 384  Sat 4/17 3:00pm  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  0    L+  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  1    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 138  Sun 4/18 10:30am  LAKE FC 2006  3    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  0    L  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 264*  Sun 4/18 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 4:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  1    L  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 658  Sun 4/25 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  1    L  LAKE FC 2006  4    W  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 798  Sun 4/25 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    T  WINDY CITY FC 2006  2    T+  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 662*  Sun 4/25 11:00am
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  0    T  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  0    T  [426] LTSC FLD 15
 1193  Sun 5/2 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  6    W+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  2    L  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1286*  Sun 5/2 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 11:15am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  2    T  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  2    T  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 1132*  Sun 5/2 10:00am
Sun 5/2 4:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2006  3    W  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  1    L  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 3151*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 10:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2006  4    W  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  1    L  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[1275] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #11
 3670*  Sun 6/13 11:00am
Sat 5/8 4:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  2    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  1    L  [426] LTSC FLD 15
[511] LTSC FLD 6
 1540  Sun 5/9 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  2    T  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    T  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1700  Sun 5/9 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  5    W+  WINDY CITY FC 2006  1    L+  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1704*  Sun 5/9 11:00am
Sun 5/9 11:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  2    L  TREBOL FC 2006  3    W  [426] LTSC FLD 15
[511] LTSC FLD 6
 1677*  Sun 5/9 10:30am
Sun 5/9 4:00pm
 LAKE FC 2006  1    L  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  3    W  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2576*  Sun 5/23 9:00am
Fri 5/14 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  1    T  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  1    T+  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1320*  Sun 5/2 1:15pm
Sat 5/15 9:30am
 TREBOL FC 2006  1    W  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  0    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2319*  Sun 5/16 1:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  0    L(FF)+  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE      1 W(FF)  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 2368*  Sun 5/16 1:30pm
Sun 5/16 11:00am
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  0    L  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 2360  Sun 5/16 1:15pm  TREBOL FC 2006  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  2    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2213*  Sun 5/16 10:30am
Sun 5/16 7:30pm
 LAKE FC 2006  5    W  WINDY CITY FC 2006  0    L  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 1952***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 2:00pm
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  1    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  10    W+  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
[299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 113***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 6:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2006  3    W+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  2    L  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 2722  Sun 5/23 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  2    T  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    T  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 2814  Sun 5/23 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  2    W+  WINDY CITY FC 2006  1    L+  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1166***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 5/26 7:00pm
 LAKE FC 2006  1    T  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  1    T  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
[240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE away**
 22*  Sun 4/18 9:00am
Thu 6/3 7:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  3    W  TREBOL FC 2006  2    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 902*  Sat 4/24 3:00pm
Fri 6/4 7:00pm
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  2    L  TREBOL FC 2006  5    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3199*  Sun 6/6 11:00am
Sat 6/5 5:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  4    W  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  1    L+  [426] LTSC FLD 15
[406] LTSC FLD 12
 3327  Sun 6/6 1:15pm  TREBOL FC 2006  2    L  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  5    W  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 3331  Sun 6/6 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  1    L  LAKE FC 2006  2    W  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3808***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 11:00am
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006  1    T  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  1    T  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3905  Sat 6/12 3:00pm  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  3    L  LAKE FC 2006  5    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3625*  Sun 6/13 10:00am
Sun 6/13 10:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2006  2    W  TREBOL FC 2006  0    L  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[1275] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #11
 3527*  Sun 6/13 9:00am
Sun 6/13 3:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  1    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  0    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used