Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
CHICAGO FIRE YOUTH SC
Record
: 0-1-0 GF: 0 GA: 6
Export Club Games
Club Games (214)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
1
1497*
Sun 4/21 2:00pm
Sun 3/17 8:00am
15U-SPRING/2N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09 SELECT 1
vs
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
[437]
LTSC FLD 10
[302]
LTSC FLD 1
0-6
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
2
803*
Sat 4/13 4:30pm
Sat 4/6 10:30am
15U-SPRING/2N
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO PHOENIX FC 09/10
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[274]
MAINE WEST HIGH SCHOOL
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
3
5323*
Sat 5/18 6:15pm
Tue 4/9 6:00pm
16U/3NE
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008-09 BLUE
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
3
27*
Sat 4/13 8:15am
Sat 4/13 8:00am
12U/4CITY
IPROSKILLS 2012 BLACK
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
3
5*
Sat 4/13 8:00am
Sat 4/13 10:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
vs
FCX 2016 ORANGE
[1941]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST A (5V5)
[2042]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 8
3
6733*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sat 4/13 10:30am
13U/4CITY
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1018]
CLARK PARK
3
197*
Sat 4/13 11:00am
Sat 4/13 10:30am
9U/3NE
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2015
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
[1794]
FOSS PARK DISTRICT
3
356*
Sat 4/13 11:45am
Sat 4/13 11:15am
10U/4CITY
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
vs
YSI FC 2014
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1483]
ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3
379
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
12U/3CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
3
44*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
vs
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016
[1942]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST B (5V5)
[1253]
SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
3
478*
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
KICS FC (NORTH) 2016 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
[2080]
DUNBAR GRASS (5 V 5)
[2149]
DISNEY MAGNET SCHOOL
3
445*
Sat 4/13 12:30pm
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
10U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
vs
WEST LAWN SOCCER CLUB 2014
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1210]
WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
3
545
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
3
236*
Sat 4/13 10:30am
Sat 4/13 3:30pm
9U/4C
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2015/16 GREEN
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
[2081]
HITCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TURF
3
849
Sat 4/13 5:00pm
10U/1
NSFC 2014 ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
[1949]
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
3
885*
Sat 4/13 6:15pm
Sat 4/13 5:30pm
16U/2N
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
3
804*
Sat 4/13 7:00pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1018]
CLARK PARK
3
2346*
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
Sun 4/14 9:00am
11U/3E
TREVIAN 2014 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
[1084]
WILLOW PARK
[769]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #8 (U11-U12)
3
3337*
Sat 5/4 2:00pm
Sun 4/14 9:00am
10U/2E
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
3
6263*
Sun 6/9 9:00am
Sun 4/14 9:00am
15U-SPRING/2N
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
vs
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
3
3428*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 1:00pm
10U/5CITY2
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 WHITE
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[403]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
3
4113*
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
14U/4E
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
vs
IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
3
3826*
Sat 5/11 10:30am
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
10U/2E
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2014 GREEN
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
3
2999*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 1:45pm
14U/2N
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
vs
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
3
5233*
Sun 5/19 4:00pm
Sun 4/14 2:30pm
16U/2N
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008-09 RED
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
[1474]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
4
1716*
Tue 4/16 7:30pm
16U/2N
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
4
4489*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Thu 4/18 6:30pm
14U/2N
RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER
vs
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
[240]
NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
4
1105*
Sat 4/20 10:30am
Sat 4/20 8:45am
10U/2E
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
vs
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2014 GREEN
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
4
1090*
Sat 4/20 10:00am
9U/5CITY2
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 BLUE II
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
4
1345*
Sat 4/20 10:30am
10U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
4
686*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sat 4/20 10:30am
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
4
1240*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sat 4/20 12:15pm
10U/2E
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[529]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
4
1358
Sat 4/20 12:30pm
9U/4C
YSI FC 2015
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
[1483]
ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
4
4034*
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
17U/2
PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED
vs
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
[490]
CLAVEY PARK LARGE
4
1526
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 PETITES
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
[1067]
DIVINE SAVIOR CHURCH
4
1601
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW1
NWF 2017/18 CITYZENS SELECT
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
[355]
EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
4
884*
Sat 4/13 6:15pm
Sat 4/20 7:00pm
16U/3NE
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1018]
CLARK PARK
4
1564*
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
Sat 4/20 7:30pm
14U/2N
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
4
1241*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sun 4/21 10:30am
12U/3CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
vs
YSI FC 2012
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
4
889*
Sat 4/20 7:00am
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
17U/2
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
4
5290*
Sat 4/13 1:15pm
Sun 4/21 1:15pm
11U/3E
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
4
751*
Sat 4/13 3:30pm
Sun 4/21 2:00pm
11U/1N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-13A-ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
[1464]
LTSC FLD 2
[142]
LTSC FLD 17A
4
6878*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
14U/2N
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 ELITE
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
4
1563
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009
vs
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
[636]
RIIS PARK
4
3366*
Sat 5/4 2:45pm
Sun 4/21 5:00pm
11U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
4
5768*
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sun 4/21 5:00pm
14U/4E
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010
vs
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
[636]
RIIS PARK
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
5
237*
Fri 4/26 4:30pm
Fri 4/26 6:00pm
10U/2E
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
5
1817*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Sat 4/27 8:00am
8U-5V5/4NW
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
vs
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
[1942]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST B (5V5)
[1943]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST A (5V5)
5
1781
Sat 4/27 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
[1941]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST A (5V5)
5
1871*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Sat 4/27 8:45am
11U/1N
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN
vs
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
5
1840
Sat 4/27 9:00am
9U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
5
1816
Sat 4/27 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER
[1944]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST B (5V5)
5
2001*
Sat 4/27 10:30am
Sat 4/27 10:00am
9U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
vs
IEFC JAHBAT B2015 YELLOW
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
5
1981*
Sat 4/27 10:00am
10U/2E
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2014 ORANGE
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
5
2267*
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
Sat 4/27 12:15pm
11U/5CITY1
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 WHITE
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
5
2233
Sat 4/27 12:30pm
9U/4C
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 1
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
5
2254
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
12U/3CITY
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2012
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
[1877]
VITTUM PARK - 9V9
5
2330
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
10U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
5
2323
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
13U/1
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2011 RED
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
5
904*
Sun 4/21 8:00am
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
16U/3NE
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[879]
NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
5
2637*
Sat 4/27 5:30pm
Sat 4/27 2:30pm
12U/1
BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
vs
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
[1817]
LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
5
1242*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
12U/4CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
5
2581
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
15U-SPRING/2N
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
vs
PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
5
1430*
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
Sat 4/27 5:00pm
13U/4CITY
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
5
4996*
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
Sat 4/27 5:30pm
14U/4E
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
5
2661
Sat 4/27 6:15pm
16U/2N
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
vs
FORCE 2008 ELITE POOL
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
5
6531*
Sat 6/8 11:45am
Sat 4/27 6:30pm
10U/1
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
vs
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2014
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
5
1780*
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
Sat 4/27 6:30pm
8U-7V7/3N
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2016 RED
[1943]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST A (5V5)
5
2582*
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
Sat 4/27 7:15pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
vs
PREMIER SC 2009/10 ELITE
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
5
3468*
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 7:45am
10U/5CITY2
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
5
1106*
Sat 4/20 3:45pm
Sun 4/28 9:00am
11U/3E
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
5
2660*
Sat 4/27 6:15pm
Sun 4/28 9:00am
16U/3NE
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2008 PRE-ACADEMY
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
5
4666*
Sun 4/28 10:00am
9U/3NE
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
vs
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2015
[1794]
FOSS PARK DISTRICT
5
1975*
Sat 4/27 10:00am
Sun 4/28 10:00am
10U/1
RAIDERS FC 2015
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
[1251]
NEWCASTLE PARK
5
4051*
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
Sun 4/28 10:30am
10U/4CITY
BERBER CITY FC 2014
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
[986]
DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
5
2811*
Sat 5/4 9:15am
Sun 4/28 10:30am
11U/1N
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO MAGIC 2013 MCL
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
5
3511*
Sat 5/4 4:30pm
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
vs
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 VERD
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
5
4443*
Sat 5/18 8:00am
Sun 4/28 1:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
vs
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
[1943]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST A (5V5)
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
5
2270
Sun 4/28 1:00pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC 2012
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
[1171]
HARRISON PARK
5
7087*
Sun 6/9 6:00pm
Sun 4/28 2:00pm
16U/2N
FORCE 2008 ELITE POOL
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
[541]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
5
2509
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
13U/4CITY
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
vs
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
5
1520*
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
13U/1
ORLAND PARK STING FC 2011 PREMIER
vs
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
[1801]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
[1802]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 2 (11V11)
5
6591*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
11U/5CITY1
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
5
6406*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Sun 4/28 4:30pm
10U/2E
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2014 ORANGE 1
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[507]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
6
4796*
Fri 5/3 4:30pm
Fri 5/3 6:00pm
10U/2E
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
6
3454*
Sat 5/4 8:00am
8U-5V5/4NW
BVB IA 2016/17 YELLOW
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
[1943]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST A (5V5)
6
2801*
Sat 5/4 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE II
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[703]
BENT PARK (9V9)
6
2800
Sat 5/4 9:00am
9U/4C
THUNDER SOCCER CLUB 2015
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
[160]
EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
6
3505*
Sat 5/4 4:15pm
Sat 5/4 10:00am
10U/4CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
[2030]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (7 V 7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
6
2885*
Sat 5/4 10:00am
13U/1
ROCKFORD OLYMPIC FC 2011
vs
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
[1026]
SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
6
2859
Sat 5/4 10:00am
8U-7V7/3N
IPROSKILLS 2016 NEON
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
[763]
ROGERS PARK SMALL
6
2873
Sat 5/4 10:00am
14U/4E
FC MIRAGE 2010/11
vs
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
6
2908
Sat 5/4 10:30am
9U/3NE
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 ELITE
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
6
3052*
Sat 5/4 11:45am
Sat 5/4 11:30am
10U/2E
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2014 ORANGE 1
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
6
3047
Sat 5/4 11:30am
14U/2N
RIVER FC 2010
vs
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
[701]
MADISON ELEMENTARY
6
3053
Sat 5/4 11:45am
12U/3CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
vs
BERBER CITY FC 2012
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
6
3054*
Sat 5/4 11:45am
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
12U/4CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 RED
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
6
4894*
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 12:30pm
10U/5CITY2
WEST LAWN SOCCER CLUB 2014
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
[1210]
WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
6
3805*
Sat 5/11 10:30am
Sat 5/4 12:30pm
9U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 WHITE
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
6
2910*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sat 5/4 2:00pm
12U/1
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
vs
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2012 RED
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1076]
HUNTINGTON CHASE
6
2026*
Sat 4/27 6:45pm
Sat 5/4 2:30pm
10U/2E
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2014 GREEN
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
6
4442*
Sat 5/4 5:00pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
KICS FC (CITY) 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
[2045]
ST. IGNATIUS HS - TURF NORTH
6
1238*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sat 5/4 5:00pm
10U/1
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
vs
ROADRUNNERS SC 2014 SELECT
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
6
4439*
Sat 5/18 7:00am
Sat 5/4 5:30pm
17U/2
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
vs
EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
6
3590
Sat 5/4 6:15pm
16U/2N
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
vs
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
6
2909*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sun 5/5 7:30am
11U/3E
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
vs
HUSSARS UNITED 2013
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
6
1239*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sun 5/5 7:30am
10U/4CITY
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
6
1107*
Sat 4/20 10:30am
Sun 5/5 9:00am
12U/1
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
6
1371*
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
11U/5CITY1
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
6
6313*
Sat 6/8 9:15am
Sun 5/5 10:15am
11U/1N
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
vs
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
6
4*
Sun 5/5 11:30am
8U-7V7/3N
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2016 ELITE
[238]
WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[601]
WEST PK FLD 5 SM
6
3356*
Sat 5/4 2:30pm
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
10U/1
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 RED
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
[1615]
HOWARD PARK 1
[1898]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #4 (7V7)
6
3476
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
FORCE 2009 ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
[541]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
6
669*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sun 5/5 5:30pm
14U/2N
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
vs
RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[240]
NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
6
3572
Sun 5/5 5:45pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
7
3648
Sat 5/11 9:00am
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
7
921*
Sat 5/11 8:30am
Sat 5/11 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
vs
FCX 2016 PURPLE
[1944]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST B (5V5)
7
3628
Sat 5/11 9:00am
8U-5V5/4NW
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
[1942]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST B (5V5)
7
3900
Sat 5/11 11:00am
10U/2E
PARK RIDGE SC 2014 ORANGE 1
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
[507]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
7
3926
Sat 5/11 11:45am
10U/1
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2014 GOLD
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
7
3365*
Sun 4/21 2:30pm
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
9U/5CITY2
KICS FC (CITY) 2015 WHITE
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
7
4058*
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
11U/5CITY1
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
7
4024
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
9U/4C
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
vs
IPROSKILLS 2015 BLACK
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
7
3601*
Sat 5/11 8:00am
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
8U-5V5/5NW1
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
vs
RUSH NORTH 2016 WHITE
[1941]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST A (5V5)
[461]
NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
7
3983*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
11U/3E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
7
4112
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
13U/1
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
vs
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 1
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
7
4122
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
7
85*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Sat 5/11 2:20pm
12U/1
GALAXY 2012 PRE-E64
vs
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
[1207]
COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
7
4296
Sat 5/11 3:15pm
9U/3NE
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 RED
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
[1897]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #5 (7V7)
7
4324
Sat 5/11 4:00pm
13U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
vs
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
7
3600*
Sat 5/11 8:00am
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
8U-7V7/3N
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
vs
LASC 2016 PREMIER
[1943]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST A (5V5)
7
4359
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
15U-SPRING/2N
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
7
3719*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
Sat 5/11 5:30pm
11U/1N
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I
vs
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
7
4433
Sat 5/11 6:00pm
12U/3CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
7
238*
Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sun 5/12 7:30am
11U/3E
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
7
3671
Sun 5/12 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
FCX 2016 YELLOW
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
[2043]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 9
7
4781*
Sun 5/12 9:00am
12U/4CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
[1974]
DUNBAR PARK TURF
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
7
538*
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
Sun 5/12 9:00am
13U/1
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
vs
IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
7
4857*
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 10:00am
10U/1
IPROSKILLS 2014 NEON
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
[763]
ROGERS PARK SMALL
7
4784*
Sat 5/18 11:15am
Sun 5/12 10:15am
10U/4CITY
YSI FC 2014
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
[1483]
ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7
2324*
Sun 5/12 10:30am
14U/4E
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
[1018]
CLARK PARK
7
4797*
Sat 5/18 11:45am
Sun 5/12 10:30am
12U/3CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
7
4420*
Sat 5/11 5:30pm
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
12U/1
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2012 PREMIER 2
vs
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
[1283]
ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 9V9
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
8
4444
Sat 5/18 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 ORANGE II
[1941]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST A (5V5)
8
4483
Sat 5/18 9:00am
8U-5V5/4NW
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
vs
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016 BLUE
[1942]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST B (5V5)
8
4482
Sat 5/18 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE III
[1944]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST B (5V5)
8
4667
Sat 5/18 10:30am
9U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
8
4900
Sat 5/18 12:30pm
9U/4C
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
8
5242*
Sat 5/18 4:30pm
Sat 5/18 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/2N
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
vs
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
8
2664*
Sat 5/4 7:00am
Sat 5/18 6:15pm
17U/2
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
vs
WC RAMPAGE 2007 ELITE
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
[905]
CIBC FIRE PITCH
8
2704*
Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sun 5/19 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
[1944]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST B (5V5)
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
8
5246*
Sat 5/18 4:30pm
Sun 5/19 10:30am
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
8
1776*
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
Sun 5/19 12:00pm
17U/2
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
vs
CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 ELITE
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
8
4579*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
13U/1
IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON
vs
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
[120]
LERNER PARK
8
4852*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 2:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
[1253]
SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
8
5232*
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
Sun 5/19 6:00pm
13U/4CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011
vs
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1474]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
9
2870*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/26 9:00am
17U/2
FC 1974 STARS 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
[1004]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
10
5634*
Sat 6/1 11:30am
Sat 6/1 10:00am
9U/3NE
TREVIAN 2015 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
[1831]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
10
5524*
Sat 6/1 10:30am
Sat 6/1 10:00am
12U/1
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
vs
BVB IA 2012 MUSTANGS
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
10
5522
Sat 6/1 10:30am
9U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
10
5619
Sat 6/1 11:15am
12U/3CITY
YSI FC 2012
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
[1472]
HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
10
5639*
Sat 6/1 11:45am
Sat 6/1 11:30am
10U/1
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER
vs
EVOLUTION 2014 MERCURIAL
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
10
5742*
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
Sat 6/1 11:30am
10U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 RED
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
10
5641
Sat 6/1 11:45am
12U/4CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2012 SELECT
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
10
5444*
Sat 6/1 9:15am
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
11U/1N
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
vs
FORCE 2013B ELITE POOL BLUE
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
10
5658
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2009 PREMIER
vs
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
[1604]
WEST PARK LARGE
10
5640*
Sat 6/1 11:45am
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
10U/4CITY
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
10
5741
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
9U/4C
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
10
5523*
Sat 6/1 10:30am
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
10U/2E
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2014 ORANGE
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
10
5825
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
13U/4CITY
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
vs
IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
10
5493*
Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
11U/3E
PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
[149]
WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[151]
WOODLAND PARK SE
10
5955
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
14U/2N
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
10
5391*
Sat 6/1 9:00am
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
FC HAWKS 2016
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
[1004]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
10
6058
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW1
FCX 2016 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
[2043]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 9
10
4437*
Sat 5/11 6:15pm
Sat 6/1 5:30pm
16U/2N
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
vs
NWF 2008 CITYZENS SELECT
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
10
4436*
Sat 5/11 6:15pm
Sat 6/1 7:30pm
16U/3NE
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
vs
IEFC JAHBAT B2008 GREEN
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1018]
CLARK PARK
10
6405*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Sun 6/2 7:30am
9U/3NE
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
10
5384
Sun 6/2 9:00am
16U/2N
ELITE S.C. 2008 ELITE 11
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
[777]
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
- Stadiu
Stadiu
10
540*
Sun 6/2 10:30am
14U/4E
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
vs
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010
[954]
FOSTER 2
[1012]
FOSTER #1
10
1025*
Sat 4/20 9:15am
Sun 6/2 10:30am
11U/1N
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
vs
FC HAWKS 2013
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
10
838*
Sun 4/14 5:00pm
Sun 6/2 1:30pm
17U/2
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007
vs
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
10
4360*
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
Sun 6/2 1:45pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 SPRING TEAM-09 GIRLS
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
10
3464*
Sat 5/4 3:45pm
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
13U/4CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
[2045]
ST. IGNATIUS HS - TURF NORTH
10
4995*
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
Sun 6/2 3:15pm*
Submitted
13U/1
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
vs
WARRIORS FC 2011
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
10
6218*
Sun 6/2 4:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
FORCE 2016/17B PREMIER POOL BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
[546]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
[547]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
10
5602*
Sun 6/2 11:00am
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
16U/3NE
OPRF ALLIANCE 2008
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
[207]
TRITON COLLEGE
[1204]
TAYLOR PARK
10
5907*
Sat 6/1 2:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
10U/2E
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
11
6187*
Sat 6/8 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 ORANGE II
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
11
6639*
Sat 6/8 12:30pm
Sat 6/8 9:00am
10U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
11
6323
Sat 6/8 9:30am
9U/4C
PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 1
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
[505]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
11
6407
Sat 6/8 10:30am
11U/3E
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
vs
FC MIRAGE 2013 RED
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
11
2833*
Sun 6/9 2:30pm
Sat 6/8 11:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
RUSH NORTH 2016 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
[461]
NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
11
6534
Sat 6/8 11:45am
12U/3CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
vs
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2012
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
11
6535
Sat 6/8 11:45am
12U/4CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 BLUE
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
11
6532*
Sat 6/8 11:45am
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
10U/4CITY
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
vs
BERBER CITY FC 2014
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
11
1104*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
9U/3NE
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
11
6675*
Sat 6/8 2:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
[1253]
SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
11
6533*
Sat 6/8 11:45am
Sat 6/8 2:00pm
10U/2E
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2014 ORANGE
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
11
6408*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Sat 6/8 3:30pm
12U/1
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
vs
CADENCE SFC 2012/13
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
11
5769*
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sat 6/8 3:30pm
11U/5CITY1
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
11
6553*
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 4:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
EPSC ACADEMY 2016
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
[126]
ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
11
5578*
Sun 6/2 11:00am
Sat 6/8 6:00pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC 2009
vs
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
[1171]
HARRISON PARK
[1254]
MCKINLEY PARK TURF FIELD
11
4164*
Sun 6/2 9:00am
Sun 6/9 8:00am
14U/2N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
[1837]
ALLEGHANY PARK #5
11
6186*
Sun 6/9 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2017 ORANGE
vs
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
11
6487
Sun 6/9 11:00am
16U/3NE
FC 1974 STARS 08/09 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
[1004]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
11
539*
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
13U/4CITY
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
11
4576*
Sun 5/19 9:30am
Sun 6/9 1:00pm
12U/1
CADENCE SFC 2012/13
vs
CFYSC 2012B PREMIER RED
[1052]
JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
11
6676*
Sun 6/9 1:00pm
9U/5CITY2
IEFC JAHBAT B2015 YELLOW
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
11
6672*
Sun 6/9 1:00pm
Sun 6/9 2:00pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
FC POWERSTRIKER 2009
vs
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
[314]
NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
11
6902
Sun 6/9 3:00pm
17U/2
GALAXY 2007 SELECT BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
[1516]
COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
11
7044
Sun 6/9 4:30pm
13U/1
WARRIORS FC 2011
vs
CFYSC 2011B PREMIER RED
[890]
BLACKHAWKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
11
6411*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Sun 6/9 5:00pm
14U/4E
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLUE
vs
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
[2045]
ST. IGNATIUS HS - TURF NORTH
11
4717*
Sat 5/18 11:00am
Sun 6/9 7:00pm
11U/1N
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLAU
vs
CFYSC 2013B PREMIER RED
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
12
6969
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
14U/4E
IEFC JAHBAT GIRLS 2010 PREMIER
vs
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
OK
no
YES