Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
ELA SOCCER CLUB
Record
: 0-0-0 GF: 0 GA: 0
Export Club Games
Club Games (184)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
1
58
Sat 4/13 9:00am
11U/4NW1
CARY DEFENDERS 2013
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
[321]
CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH
1
732*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sat 4/13 10:30am
10U/4N
SCOUTS FC 2014
vs
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
[2021]
VISION PARK
1
248
Sat 4/13 10:30am
11U/2NE
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
vs
ELA 2013 MCL
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
1
549
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
10U/4NW
ELA 2014 SELECT
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
1
885*
Sat 4/13 6:15pm
Sat 4/13 5:30pm
16U/2N
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER RED
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
1
880
Sat 4/13 6:00pm
12U/4N
PEGASUS 2012 PREMIER BLACK
vs
ELA 2012 PREMIER
[750]
CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
1
5512*
Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sat 4/13 6:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NW
WINDY CITY FC 2009
vs
ELA 2009 ELITE
[1787]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (11V11) ** FLD 10 OR 11
1
6742*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sun 4/14 9:00am
10U/4NW
ELA 2014 SELECT
vs
CARY DEFENDERS 2014 NAVY
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
1
1003*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
Sun 4/14 10:45am
8U-7V7/5NE2
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
vs
ELA 2016 PREMIER
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
2
5322*
Fri 4/19 7:00pm
14U/5NW
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 CADETS
vs
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
[1629]
PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [11V11] FIELD 1
[1037]
COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
2
945*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
Sat 4/20 8:45am
9U/3NW
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
vs
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2015
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
2
946
Sat 4/20 9:00am
11U/2NE
ELA 2013 MCL
vs
GREEN WHITE 2013 GRUN
[268]
VEHE PK
2
1172*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
Sat 4/20 9:30am
10U/3N
ELA 2014 PREMIER
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2014 BLACK
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
2
1031
Sat 4/20 9:30am
14U/4N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-10B-SELECT
vs
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
[1401]
LTSC FLD 11
2
1071
Sat 4/20 10:00am
13U/4N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-11B-SELECT
vs
ELA 2011 PREMIER
[437]
LTSC FLD 10
2
1113
Sat 4/20 10:30am
11U/4NW1
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013
[268]
VEHE PK
2
1181*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
12U/4N
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
vs
ELA 2012 PREMIER
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
2
1173
Sat 4/20 11:00am
12U/5NW1
ELA 2012 SELECT
vs
GOLEADORES 2012/13 GOLD
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
2
6318*
Sat 6/8 9:30am
Sat 4/20 11:30am
10U/2N
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 PREMIER
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
2
2073*
Sat 4/27 11:00am
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
14U/5NW
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
ELITE S.C. 2010 BLACK
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
2
1439
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
10U/4NW
ELA 2014 SELECT
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2014/15 PREMIER 1
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
2
3399*
Sun 6/2 5:30pm
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
13U/2N
ELA 2011 MCL
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
2
1576
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
10U/4N
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
vs
AFA 2014
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
2
1595
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
9U/5N
LASC 2015 SELECT
vs
ELA 2015 PREMIER
[1712]
LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD B (7V7)
2
5034*
Sun 5/19 2:00pm
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
16U/2N
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
[1037]
COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
2
1698
Sat 4/20 4:30pm
9U/5NW1
ELA 2015 SELECT
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2015 WHITE
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
2
144*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 8:30am
12U/2N
IPROSKILLS 2012 NEON
vs
ELA 2012 MCL
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
2
4736*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 9:00am
15U-SPRING/5NW
ELA 2009 ELITE
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2009 SELECT I
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
2
720*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sun 4/21 9:00am
10U/2N
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2014
vs
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
[1623]
PRAIRIE WALK PARK
2
2730*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
14U/4N
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 SELECT I
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
2
2476*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
13U/2N
ELA 2011 MCL
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
2
250*
Fri 4/12 5:30pm
Sun 4/21 12:30pm
9U/5N
ELA 2015 PREMIER
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2015-16
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
2
1174*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
Sun 4/21 2:00pm
14U/5NW
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 CADETS
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
2
317*
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
13U/4N
LASC 2012/13 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2011 PREMIER
[736]
LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
[2111]
ANTIOCH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL STADIUM
2
1272*
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
11U/5NW
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
ELITE S.C. 2013 WHITE
[268]
VEHE PK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
2
1721
Sun 4/21 5:00pm
16U/3NW1
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 SELECT
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
3
2086*
Sat 4/27 11:00am
Fri 4/26 6:30pm
12U/4N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-12B-SELECT
vs
ELA 2012 PREMIER
[1464]
LTSC FLD 2
3
1852*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
11U/2NE
ELA 2013 MCL
vs
ELITE S.C. 2013 BLACK
[268]
VEHE PK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
3
6471*
Sat 6/8 11:00am
Sat 4/27 9:00am
10U/3N
ELA 2014 PREMIER
vs
60 UNITED - LFSA 2014 BLUE
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
3
1993
Sat 4/27 10:15am
9U/3NW
FC MIRAGE 2015 RED
vs
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
3
2015*
Sat 4/27 10:30am
11U/4NW1
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2013 GREEN
[268]
VEHE PK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
3
2064
Sat 4/27 11:00am
12U/2N
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2012 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2012 MCL
[1605]
WEST PARK MEDIUM
3
1936*
Sat 4/27 10:00am
Sat 4/27 11:00am
10U/4NW
CHICAGO INFERNO 2014/15 PREMIER 1
vs
ELA 2014 SELECT
[2117]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7) - FIELD B
3
2172*
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
11U/5NW
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
[268]
VEHE PK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
3
3877*
Sat 5/11 11:00am
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
14U/5NW
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
3
2090*
Sat 4/27 11:00am
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
13U/4N
LIONS FC 2011
vs
ELA 2011 PREMIER
[680]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
3
2475
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
vs
LASC 2016 PREMIER
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
3
2600*
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
Sat 4/27 3:30pm
9U/5NW1
PALATINE CELTIC 2015 WHITE
vs
ELA 2015 SELECT
[806]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[530]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
3
2588
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
ELA 2016 PREMIER
vs
FC MIRAGE 2017 RED
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
3
75*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Sat 4/27 5:00pm
12U/5NW1
ELITE S.C. 2012 BLACK
vs
ELA 2012 SELECT
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
[2147]
MELAS PARK
- #2
#2
3
2612*
Sat 5/11 2:00pm
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
16U/2N
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
3
3205*
Sun 4/28 8:00am
11U/5NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
3
2985*
Sun 4/28 9:00am
10U/3N
ELA 2014 PREMIER
vs
LASC 2014 ELITE
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
3
4563*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sun 4/28 10:15am
8U-7V7/5NE2
TREVIAN 2016 WHITE
vs
ELA 2016 PREMIER
[1678]
FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
3
691*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 11:00am
13U/2N
ELA 2011 MCL
vs
FC 1974 STARS 2011
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
3
1853*
Sun 4/28 9:00am
Sun 4/28 11:30am
15U-SPRING/3N
ELA 2009 MCL
vs
RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
3
4443*
Sat 5/18 8:00am
Sun 4/28 1:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
CFYSC 2016B SELECT
vs
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
[1943]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST A (5V5)
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
3
2343
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
12U/5NW1
PEGASUS 2012 PREMIER WHITE
vs
ELA 2012 SELECT
[750]
CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
3
2074*
Sun 4/28 11:00am
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NW
ELA 2009 ELITE
vs
FORCE 2009 PREMIER
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
3
2014*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 3:30pm
9U/5N
ELA 2015 PREMIER
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
3
2732*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
16U/2N
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008-09 RED
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
3
2628
Sun 4/28 5:00pm
10U/4N
NSFC 2014 BLACK
vs
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
[1949]
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
3
715*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 6:00pm
14U/4N
LASC 2010 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
[736]
LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
4
2728
Sat 5/4 9:00am
11U/2NE
ELA 2013 MCL
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
[268]
VEHE PK
4
2727
Sat 5/4 9:00am
9U/3NW
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
vs
FC HAWKS 2015
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
4
2763
Sat 5/4 9:00am
11U/4NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
4
2745
Sat 5/4 9:00am
8U-7V7/3N
FC-1 ACADEMY 2016 ELITE
vs
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
[238]
WEST PK FLD 4 SM
- 4
4
4
3208*
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
Sat 5/4 10:00am
10U/4NW
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-14C-BLACK 2
vs
ELA 2014 SELECT
[407]
LTSC FLD 17B
4
4618*
Sun 5/19 10:00am
Sat 5/4 11:00am
15U-SPRING/3N
HOTC ELITE 2009 RED
vs
ELA 2009 MCL
[680]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
4
2986
Sat 5/4 11:00am
12U/5NW1
ELA 2012 SELECT
vs
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
4
3075
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
11U/5NW
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
FCX 2013 RED
[268]
VEHE PK
4
7052*
Sun 6/9 5:00pm
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
16U/3NW1
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
4
3000*
Sat 5/4 11:00am
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
14U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
vs
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
4
2922*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
9U/5N
ELA 2015 PREMIER
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 2015 SELECT 3
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
4
3327
Sat 5/4 2:00pm
9U/5NW1
NWF 2015 CITYZENS SELECT
vs
ELA 2015 SELECT
[126]
ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
4
3194*
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
12U/4N
ELA 2012 PREMIER
vs
RUSH NORTH 2012 BLUE
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
4
2923*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
ELITE S.C. 2016/17 BLACK
vs
ELA 2016 PREMIER
[1971]
MEADOWS PARK
- 7v7
7v7
4
3398
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
10U/4N
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
vs
HOTC ELITE 2014
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
4
2729*
Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sat 5/4 4:00pm
12U/2N
ELA 2012 MCL
vs
ELITE S.C. 2012 ELITE 11
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
[268]
VEHE PK
4
2814*
Sat 5/4 9:30am
Sat 5/4 4:15pm
10U/2N
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
vs
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2014 RED
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
4
2391*
Sat 5/4 5:00pm
Sat 5/4 6:00pm
14U/4N
NA - TREBOL FC 2010
vs
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
[680]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
4
690*
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
8U-7V7/3N
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
vs
EPSC ACADEMY 2016
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
4
6090*
Sat 6/1 4:15pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
10U/3N
TREVIAN 2014 WHITE
vs
ELA 2014 PREMIER
[1831]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
[1678]
FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
4
6227*
Sat 6/8 9:00am
Sun 5/5 9:00am
9U/3NW
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2015 BLACK
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
4
2868*
Sun 5/5 10:00am
15U-SPRING/5NW
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09 SELECT 2
vs
ELA 2009 ELITE
[302]
LTSC FLD 1
[437]
LTSC FLD 10
4
1205*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
Sun 5/5 11:00am
13U/2N
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2011 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
ELA 2011 MCL
[1832]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
[2036]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD B
4
814*
Sat 4/13 4:30pm
Sun 5/5 12:30pm
9U/5NW1
ELA 2015 SELECT
vs
FCX 2015 RED 1
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
4
6671*
Sat 6/8 1:00pm
Sun 5/5 1:00pm
12U/4N
ELA 2012 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
4
4577*
Sat 5/18 9:30am
Sun 5/5 1:45pm
10U/2N
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
vs
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2014
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
4
813*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 2:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
ELA 2016 PREMIER
vs
PEGASUS 2016 SELECT WHITE
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
4
2731*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sun 5/5 4:30pm
15U-SPRING/3N
ELA 2009 MCL
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009 HS
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
4
3547
Sun 5/5 5:00pm
16U/3NW1
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
vs
RUSH NORTH 2008 BLUE
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
5
3546*
Sun 4/28 5:00pm
Fri 5/10 5:30pm
13U/4N
ELA 2011 PREMIER
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 ELITE
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
5
3658*
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
Fri 5/10 5:30pm
14U/4N
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-10B-SELECT
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
5
942*
Sun 4/21 9:00am
Fri 5/10 7:30pm
15U-SPRING/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
ELA 2009 MCL
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
5
4111*
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
Sat 5/11 9:00am
12U/2N
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2012 GREEN
vs
ELA 2012 MCL
[522]
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
5
3642
Sat 5/11 9:00am
10U/4NW
CARY DEFENDERS 2014 NAVY
vs
ELA 2014 SELECT
[322]
CARY GROVE PARK EAST
5
3898*
Sat 5/11 11:00am
Sat 5/11 9:00am
9U/3NW
PARK RIDGE SC 2015 ORANGE
vs
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
[505]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[506]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NC
5
56*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Sat 5/11 10:30am
16U/3NW1
CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 ELITE
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
[210]
DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
5
3816*
Sat 5/11 10:30am
Sat 5/11 10:45am
9U/5N
ELA 2015 PREMIER
vs
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2015
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
5
1783*
Sat 4/27 8:00am
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
10U/2N
CHICAGO INFERNO 2014 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
[1601]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7) - FIELD A
5
4030*
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
9U/5NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
vs
ELA 2015 SELECT
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
5
4074
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
12U/4N
ELA 2012 PREMIER
vs
PEGASUS 2012 PREMIER BLACK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
5
4371*
Sun 5/12 4:30pm
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
10U/3N
PEGASUS 2014 SELECT RED
vs
ELA 2014 PREMIER
[363]
WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
5
3722*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
10U/4N
WINDY CITY FC 2014
vs
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
5
4372
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
11U/2NE
PEGASUS 2013 PREMIER RED
vs
ELA 2013 MCL
[750]
CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
5
6456*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
13U/2N
PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER RED
vs
ELA 2011 MCL
[490]
CLAVEY PARK LARGE
5
1175*
Sat 5/11 5:30pm
Sat 5/11 6:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NW
ELA 2009 ELITE
vs
ELITE S.C. 2009 BLACK
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
5
3664*
Sun 5/12 9:00am
Sat 5/11 6:30pm
16U/2N
ELITE S.C. 2008 ELITE 11
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
[777]
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
- Stadiu
Stadiu
5
3602
Sun 5/12 8:00am
11U/5NW
FORCE 2013B SELECT
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
[1866]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #16
5
5165*
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
Sun 5/12 8:00am
14U/4N
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2010 SILVER
vs
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
[276]
CRANBERRY LAKES
5
3723*
Sun 5/12 9:00am
12U/5NW1
WINDY CITY FC 2012
vs
ELA 2012 SELECT
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
[1275]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (9V9) **** FIELD 8 OR 9
5
3771*
Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sun 5/12 9:00am
8U-7V7/3N
IPROSKILLS 2016 NEON
vs
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
[763]
ROGERS PARK SMALL
5
303*
Sun 5/12 11:30am
Sun 5/12 10:30am
10U/3N
ELA 2014 PREMIER
vs
FORCE 2014B ELITE POOL WHITE
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
5
4565*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sun 5/12 10:30am
12U/4N
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
ELA 2012 PREMIER
[1835]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX GRASS
5
3659*
Sun 5/12 9:00am
Sun 5/12 11:00am
15U-SPRING/3N
ELA 2009 MCL
vs
IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
5
3884
Sun 5/12 11:00am
16U/3NW1
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
5
1029*
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
10U/2N
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
vs
SHADOW PREMIER FC 2014/15 GREEN
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
5
169*
Sat 4/13 10:00am
Sun 5/12 1:45pm
12U/2N
CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2012 MCL
[1602]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
5
4555*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
13U/2N
RIVER FC 2011
vs
ELA 2011 MCL
[701]
MADISON ELEMENTARY
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
5
948*
Sun 5/12 4:00pm
Sun 5/12 3:30pm
16U/2N
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
vs
NWF 2008 CITYZENS SELECT
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
5
3965*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 3:45pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
FC-1 ACADEMY 2016 SELECT BLUE 2
vs
ELA 2016 PREMIER
[601]
WEST PK FLD 5 SM
- 5
5
5
836*
Sat 4/13 5:00pm
Sun 5/12 7:00pm
14U/5NW
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GROC
vs
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
[263]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[155]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
6
4550*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 5/18 8:00am
9U/3NW
PALATINE CELTIC 2015 BLACK
vs
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
[806]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
6
4514
Sat 5/18 9:00am
11U/2NE
ELA 2013 MCL
vs
IPROSKILLS 2013 NEON
[268]
VEHE PK
6
4630
Sat 5/18 10:00am
9U/5N
NA - REAL MADRID ROUND LAKE FC 2015
vs
ELA 2015 PREMIER
[1550]
PARK EAST SCHOOL
6
4679*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 10:30am
11U/4NW1
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
vs
CARY DEFENDERS 2013
[268]
VEHE PK
6
4691
Sat 5/18 10:30am
10U/4NW
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
vs
ELA 2014 SELECT
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
6
4829
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
11U/5NW
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
NWF 2013 TORNADOES HU
[268]
VEHE PK
6
5028*
Sat 5/18 1:45pm
Sat 5/18 12:30pm
9U/5NW1
FCX 2015 RED 1
vs
ELA 2015 SELECT
[524]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
6
5030
Sat 5/18 1:45pm
10U/4N
60 UNITED - VHSC 2014 BLUE
vs
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
[1729]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD 10 NORTH
6
5166
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
12U/5NW1
NWF 2012 HURRICANES BLUE HU
vs
ELA 2012 SELECT
[137]
VICTORIA PK
6
6230*
Sun 6/9 9:00am
Sat 5/18 6:30pm
16U/2N
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
vs
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
6
484*
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
Sun 5/19 10:00am
11U/5NW
CROSSFIRE SC 2013
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
[1009]
NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
6
5109
Sun 5/19 2:45pm
16U/3NW1
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
[1830]
LOYOLA ACADEMY - TURF #7
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
7
72*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Fri 5/31 5:00pm
15U-SPRING/3N
ELA 2009 MCL
vs
FC 1974 STARS 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
7
517*
Fri 5/31 7:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NW
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2009 SELECT I
vs
ELA 2009 ELITE
[813]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #10 (U8-U10)
[1840]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX TURF #10
7
5377
Sat 6/1 9:00am
9U/3NW
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
vs
PEGASUS 2015 SELECT RED
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
7
5378
Sat 6/1 9:00am
12U/2N
ELA 2012 MCL
vs
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
7
5379
Sat 6/1 9:00am
14U/4N
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
vs
NA - REAL MADRID ROUND LAKE FC 2010
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
7
5966*
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 9:00am
10U/4N
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
7
2106*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Sat 6/1 9:30am
10U/3N
60 UNITED - LFSA 2014 BLUE
vs
ELA 2014 PREMIER
[2127]
DEERPATH COMMUNITY PARK (LAKE FOREST) 7V7
7
2156*
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 10:00am
16U/3NW1
CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER 1
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
[1103]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
7
5584
Sat 6/1 11:00am
14U/5NW
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GROC
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
7
5583
Sat 6/1 11:00am
12U/5NW1
ELA 2012 SELECT
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
7
5403*
Sat 6/1 9:00am
Sat 6/1 11:30am
13U/2N
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
vs
ELA 2011 MCL
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
7
5780
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
12U/4N
ELA 2012 PREMIER
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
7
5855*
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
11U/4NW1
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2013 NAVY
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
[1026]
SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
7
5832
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
10U/4NW
ELA 2014 SELECT
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2014
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
7
5965
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2016 RED
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
7
6032
Sat 6/1 3:30pm
9U/5N
NA - EAGLES LAKE COUNTY 2015
vs
ELA 2015 PREMIER
[1623]
PRAIRIE WALK PARK
7
5425*
Sat 6/1 9:00am
Sat 6/1 4:30pm
10U/2N
SHADOW PREMIER FC 2014/15 GREEN
vs
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
[987]
PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
7
6097
Sat 6/1 4:30pm
9U/5NW1
ELA 2015 SELECT
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2015-16 BLACK
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
7
6096
Sat 6/1 4:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
ELA 2016 PREMIER
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2016 BLUE
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
7
6125
Sat 6/1 5:00pm
13U/4N
ELA 2011 PREMIER
vs
CARY DEFENDERS 2011
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
7
3878*
Sun 5/12 11:00am
Sat 6/1 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NW
ELA 2009 ELITE
vs
LASC 2009 PREMIER
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
7
6229*
Sat 6/8 9:00am
Sun 6/2 9:00am
14U/4N
ELA 2010 MCL POOL 2
vs
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2010 SILVER
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
7
5361
Sun 6/2 9:00am
11U/2NE
RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2013 MCL
[460]
NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
7
5380
Sun 6/2 9:00am
16U/2N
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 1
vs
FORCE 2008 ELITE POOL
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
7
929*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
Sun 6/2 9:00am
8U-7V7/3N
FORCE 2016/17B PREMIER POOL BLUE
vs
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
[546]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
7
3797*
Sat 5/11 10:15am
Sun 6/2 9:30am
10U/2N
CHICAGO MAGIC 2014
vs
ELA 2014 ELITE 1
[279]
DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
7
6661*
Sat 6/8 1:00pm
Sun 6/2 10:00am
14U/5NW
BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010
vs
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
[1675]
MCKEARN PARK
7
371*
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 2:00pm
9U/3NW
CHICAGO INFERNO 2015 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2015 ELITE 1
[1601]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7) - FIELD A
7
4524*
Tue 6/18 2:30pm
Sun 6/2 2:30pm
10U/3N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2014 SELECT 1
vs
ELA 2014 PREMIER
[494]
ALLEGHANY PARK #2
7
3817*
Sat 5/11 10:30am
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
11U/4NW1
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
vs
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
[268]
VEHE PK
7
5975
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
15U-SPRING/3N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE POOL 2
vs
ELA 2009 MCL
[351]
HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
7
947*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
Sun 6/2 4:00pm
12U/2N
ELA 2012 MCL
vs
FC HAWKS 2012
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
7
7058*
Sun 6/9 5:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NW
LASC 2009 PREMIER
vs
ELA 2009 ELITE
[736]
LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
7
6126
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
16U/3NW1
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
vs
LASC 2008 PREMIER
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
7
4252*
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:30pm
13U/2N
ELA 2011 MCL
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 PREMIER
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
7
5207*
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
Sun 6/2 6:00pm
13U/4N
CHICAGO INFERNO 2011 PREMIER 1
vs
ELA 2011 PREMIER
[1103]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
8
6270*
Sun 6/9 9:00am
Fri 6/7 6:30pm
15U-SPRING/3N
FC MIRAGE 09/10
vs
ELA 2009 MCL
[580]
TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
8
6228
Sat 6/8 9:00am
12U/2N
ELA 2012 MCL
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 ACADEMY II
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
8
6429
Sat 6/8 10:30am
11U/4NW1
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
8
6472
Sat 6/8 11:00am
12U/5NW1
ELA 2012 SELECT
vs
NWF 2012 HURRICANES BLUE HU
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
8
6751
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
11U/2NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE
vs
ELA 2013 MCL
[131]
WEST PK FLD 3 MED
- 3
3
8
6888*
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
Sat 6/8 2:00pm
8U-7V7/3N
ELA 2016 ELITE 1
vs
FC HAWKS 2016
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
8
6889
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
10U/4N
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
vs
60 UNITED - VHSC 2014 BLUE
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
8
7026
Sat 6/8 4:30pm
9U/5NW1
ELA 2015 SELECT
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
8
7025
Sat 6/8 4:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
ELA 2016 PREMIER
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2016 WHITE
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
8
7051
Sat 6/8 5:00pm
13U/4N
ELA 2011 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2011 PREMIER 1
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
8
6512
Sun 6/9 11:30am
9U/5N
RUSH NORTH 2015 BLUE
vs
ELA 2015 PREMIER
[461]
NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
8
4399*
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
Sun 6/9 3:00pm
13U/4N
ELA 2011 PREMIER
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-11B-SELECT
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
[708]
WICKLOW FIELD
8
7041*
Sun 6/9 4:30pm
11U/5NW
PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
[278]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[531]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 5
OK
no
YES