Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
CHICAGO CITY SC
Record
: 17-26-4 GF: 175 GA: 192
Export Club Games
Club Games (391)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
1
31*
Sat 4/13 8:45am
Sat 4/13 8:30am
12U/5CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
[away]
0-7
1
67
Sat 4/13 9:00am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2010 COMPETITIVE
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5-3
1
547*
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
Sat 4/13 9:00am
10U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
vs
BERBER CITY FC 2014
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
6-8
1
61
Sat 4/13 9:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 ORANGE
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
4-11
1
6357*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
18U/2
IPROSKILLS 2006/07
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
[120]
LERNER PARK
[away]
0-2
1
62
Sat 4/13 9:00am
8U-7V7/5C
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
vs
IPROSKILLS 2016 BLACK
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
7-0
1
172
Sat 4/13 10:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
vs
FC STARS 2016
[1503]
HAAS PARK
[away]
1
4673*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sat 4/13 10:30am
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5-4
1
246
Sat 4/13 10:30am
9U/4C
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
THUNDER SOCCER CLUB 2015
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[away]
9-3
1
279
Sat 4/13 10:45am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 WHITE
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
1-6
1
377
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
10U/1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
vs
IPROSKILLS 2014 NEON
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
0-3
1
378
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5-0
1
379
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
12U/3CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2-7
1
7039*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
rainout
15U-SPRING/5NE
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
1
66*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
vs
SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
9-2
1
64*
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
10U/5SE
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
vs
KICS FC (SOUTH) 2014 WHITE
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[2104]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK 2
[away]
3-5
1
545
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
vs
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
1-6
1
546
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
6-4
1
548
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5-5
1
43*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Sat 4/13 2:30pm
15U-SPRING/3N
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009 HS
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
[176]
REDMOND PARK
[away]
4-1
1
4677*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
13U/4S
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2012 PREM OP
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[1801]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
[away]
5-0
1
247*
Sat 4/13 10:30am
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 WHITE
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
4-7
1
1405*
Sat 4/13 3:30pm
9U/5CITY2
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
[1215]
SKINNER PARK
[2083]
LIVINGSTON FIELD
[away]
6-4
1
776
Sat 4/13 4:00pm
12U/5CITY
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2012/13
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
[2002]
HARRIET E SAYRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[away]
0-3
1
812*
Sat 4/13 4:30pm
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 WHITE
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
[away]
4-4
1
7075*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 5:15pm
9U/3NE
NW 2015B PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[away]
5-7
1
278*
Sat 4/13 10:45am
Sat 4/13 5:45pm
14U/4E
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
1-3
1
804*
Sat 4/13 7:00pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CFYSC 2009B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
0-1
1
800*
Sat 4/13 4:15pm
Sun 4/14 9:00am
11U/5CITY2
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
[away]
1
63*
Sun 4/14 10:30am
Sun 4/14 9:00am
9U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
vs
TREVIAN 2015 BLUE
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
5-5
1
4505*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 9:30am
10U/5SE
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
vs
ORLAND PARK STING FC 2014 SELECT
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[away]
6-0
1
6552*
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
Sun 4/14 10:00am
12U/3CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
BERBER CITY FC 2012
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
[away]
1-4
1
4900*
Sat 5/18 12:30pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
9U/4C
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
7-9
1
2942*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
12U/5CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[away]
0-3
1
2329*
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
FC HAWKS 2014
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1684]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
[away]
4-6
1
282
Sun 4/14 10:45am
10U/5CITY1
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
[away]
10-7
1
448*
Sun 4/14 12:30pm
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
vs
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2009
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
0-5
1
403
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
13U/4S
LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
[809]
LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
[away]
3-2
1
38*
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 12:30pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO EDGE B2012 SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1198]
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1182]
BARRIE PARK
[away]
8-3
1
474*
Sun 4/14 1:00pm
19U/3
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
[176]
REDMOND PARK
[636]
RIIS PARK
[away]
8-2
1
533*
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
19U/2
AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 SENIOR
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
[831]
SPRING ROCK PARK
[1272]
SEDGWICK PARK
[away]
0-2
1
2009*
Sat 4/27 10:30am
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 BLUE
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
3-12
1
245*
Sat 4/13 10:30am
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
vs
SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2015 PREMIER
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
5-9
1
7077*
Sat 6/8 5:30pm
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
13U/5CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2011 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
[1967]
ST IGNATIUS HS
[away]
0-1
1
249*
Sun 4/14 10:30am
Sun 4/14 2:15pm
17U/3C
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2007/08 SELECT
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
3-4
1
5920*
Sun 6/2 2:15pm
Sun 4/14 3:00pm
14U/5CITY
IEFC JAHBAT 2010/11
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1507]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
[away]
1-0 (FF)
1
4605*
Sat 5/18 10:00am
Sun 4/14 3:00pm
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 ORANGE
[1503]
HAAS PARK
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
4-6
1
768*
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
18U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2006/2007 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
6-1
1
926*
Sun 4/21 9:00am
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
11U/2NE
RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
[460]
NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
[away]
3-3
1
724*
Sun 4/14 3:00pm
Sun 4/14 4:30pm
13U/4CITY
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[away]
1-2
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
2
6968*
Sat 6/8 3:45pm
Fri 4/19 6:45pm
17U/3C
KICS FC (CITY) 2007 PA II
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
[1967]
ST IGNATIUS HS
[away]
2
1845*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Fri 4/19 7:30pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
2
901*
Sat 4/20 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 ORANGE II
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1
[1245]
JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[away]
2
1339*
Sat 4/20 12:15pm
Sat 4/20 9:00am
14U/5CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
[1972]
MCKINLEY PARK (TURF)
[away]
2
3347*
Sun 5/5 2:15pm
Sat 4/20 9:00am
15U-SPRING/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1967]
ST IGNATIUS HS
[away]
2
1530*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/20 9:00am
13U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011
[2097]
ROUND LAKE AREA PARK DISTRICT - SPORTS CENTER
[away]
2
1001
Sat 4/20 9:00am
10U/1
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2014
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
[639]
SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
[away]
2
941*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 RED
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
2
1089*
Sat 4/20 10:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE III
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1
[129]
JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
[away]
2
1065
Sat 4/20 10:00am
10U/5SE
IEFC MIDWEST WINGS 2014
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
[1667]
BEECH PARK - IN
[away]
2
1118
Sat 4/20 10:30am
8U-7V7/4NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2016 SELECT BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
[601]
WEST PK FLD 5 SM
- 5
5
[away]
2
686*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sat 4/20 10:30am
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2
1345*
Sat 4/20 10:30am
10U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
2
1108*
Sat 4/20 10:30am
14U/4E
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
[2045]
ST. IGNATIUS HS - TURF NORTH
[1254]
MCKINLEY PARK TURF FIELD
[away]
2
1255
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
12U/5E
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2012 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
[522]
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
[away]
2
1269
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
2
1270*
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
12U/3CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
2
2041*
Sun 4/28 10:45am
Sat 4/20 12:30pm
19U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
FORCE 2005/06 ELITE POOL
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
2
1437
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
vs
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2013 BLACK
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
2
1436
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 RED
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2
1549
Sat 4/20 2:45pm
9U/5CITY2
KICS FC (CITY) 2015 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
[away]
2
1438*
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 BLUE
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2
1573
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
BVB IA 2014/15 YELLOW
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
2
1574
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 RED
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
2
1217*
Sun 4/21 11:30am
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO EDGE B2010 COMPETITIVE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
[1204]
TAYLOR PARK
[1460]
PRIORY PARK NORTH
[away]
2
1315*
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
[1051]
ALTGELD PARK
[1536]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
[away]
2
1654
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
13U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
vs
IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
2
1758
Sat 4/20 5:45pm
13U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2011 COMPETITIVE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
2
884*
Sat 4/13 6:15pm
Sat 4/20 7:00pm
16U/3NE
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
2
992
Sun 4/21 9:00am
11U/4CITY
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[away]
2
1251*
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 9:00am
8U-7V7/5C
BERBER CITY FC 2016
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
[986]
DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
[away]
2
5001*
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
Sun 4/21 9:00am
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
IPROSKILLS 2014 SELECT
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
2
2920*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sun 4/21 10:30am
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
2
1112*
Sun 4/21 10:30am
13U/4S
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
vs
CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2011 NAVY
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[1801]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
[away]
2
1759*
Sun 4/21 5:45pm
Sun 4/21 10:30am
18U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 06/07 ELITE
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
2
1308*
Sun 4/21 10:45am
10U/3E
NW 2014B PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
[away]
2
889*
Sat 4/20 7:00am
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
17U/2
CFYSC 2007B PREMIER WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
[away]
2
65*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
11U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
IPROSKILLS 2013 BLACK
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2
1309
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
11U/5CITY1
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[away]
2
1148*
Sun 4/21 10:45am
Sun 4/21 12:30pm
19U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2005/06 PREMIER 1
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
2
1396*
Sun 4/21 1:00pm
17U/3C
NIDO AGUILA MIDWAY 07/08
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
[1588]
EHLERT PARK
[2151]
LECLAIRE PARK
[away]
2
4507*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sun 4/21 1:30pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 SELECT I
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2
1531*
Sun 4/21 2:15pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
vs
FC POWERSTRIKER 2009 2
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
2
3757*
Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sun 4/21 2:30pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
FCX 2016 PURPLE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
[2042]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 8
[away]
2
2169*
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 WHITE
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
2
5642*
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
10U/5SE
KICS FC (SOUTH) 2014 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
[1672]
EVERGREEN PARK HIGH SCHOOL
[2153]
COSME PARK
[away]
2
4230*
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
12U/3CITY
BERBER CITY FC 2012
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
[986]
DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2
1481*
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
12U/5E
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
[208]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #2 (9V9)
[209]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #3 (9V9)
[away]
2
1655
Sun 4/21 4:00pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
2
1608*
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
Sun 4/21 4:50pm
12U/5CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1475]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
2
3216*
Sun 5/19 2:30pm
Sun 4/21 5:30pm
19U/3
NW 2005B PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
2
447*
Sat 4/13 12:30pm
Sun 4/21 5:45pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
vs
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER RED
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
3
1781
Sat 4/27 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CFYSC 2016B SELECT NAVY
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
[1941]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST A (5V5)
[away]
3
1838
Sat 4/27 9:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2016 SELECT BLUE
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
3
1840
Sat 4/27 9:00am
9U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[away]
3
1843
Sat 4/27 9:00am
11U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
3
1941
Sat 4/27 10:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 RED
[1503]
HAAS PARK
[away]
3
4707*
Sat 5/18 10:45am
Sat 4/27 10:00am
14U/4E
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[120]
LERNER PARK
[away]
3
5137*
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
Sat 4/27 10:30am
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
vs
OPRF ALLIANCE 2012
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
3
2919*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sat 4/27 10:30am
9U/4C
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[away]
3
6837*
Sun 6/9 2:00pm
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
10U/5SE
ORLAND PARK STING FC 2014 SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
[1806]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 7 (7V7)
[2104]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK 2
[away]
3
2170
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
3
2167
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 BLUE II
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[away]
3
2010*
Sat 4/27 10:30am
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
11U/2NE
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
3
1718*
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
18U/3N
RUSH NORTH 2006/2007 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
[240]
NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
- 7
7
[away]
3
2330
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
10U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
3
2331
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2013 COMPETITIVE
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
3
2470
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
IPROSKILLS 2014 SELECT
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
3
2471
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
3
2469*
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Sat 4/27 3:30pm
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
vs
IPROSKILLS 2015 BLUE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
3
2535
Sat 4/27 3:45pm
13U/5CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2011 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
[1967]
ST IGNATIUS HS
[away]
3
6137*
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
Sat 4/27 4:00pm
13U/4S
NAZ UNITED 2011
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
[1535]
NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
[away]
3
2587*
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 BLUE
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
[away]
3
2551*
Sat 4/27 4:00pm
Sat 4/27 5:30pm
13U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLUE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[1967]
ST IGNATIUS HS
[away]
3
2655
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
12U/3CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[away]
3
2396*
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
Sat 4/27 6:10pm
12U/4CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083]
LIVINGSTON FIELD
[away]
3
5344*
Fri 4/12 6:30pm
Sat 4/27 8:00pm
16U/3NE
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
[879]
NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[away]
3
1842
Sun 4/28 9:00am
10U/5SE
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
vs
IEFC MIDWEST WINGS 2014
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[away]
3
1846
Sun 4/28 9:00am
15U-SPRING/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
FC 1974 STARS 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
3
1848*
Sun 4/28 9:00am
19U/3
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
vs
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
3
2646*
Sun 4/28 5:45pm
Sun 4/28 9:00am
18U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
FC POWERSTRIKER 2006
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[314]
NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
[away]
3
376*
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 9:00am
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2015 WHITE
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
3
2013
Sun 4/28 10:30am
17U/3C
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
vs
NIDO AGUILA MIDWAY 07/08
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
3
1186*
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 11:00am
9U/4C
IPROSKILLS 2015 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
[763]
ROGERS PARK SMALL
[away]
3
375*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
3
3377*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO EDGE B2013 COMPETITIVE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
[1552]
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
[away]
3
2553*
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
Sun 4/28 12:30pm
18U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2006/07 PA I
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
3
1513*
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
Sun 4/28 1:00pm
8U-7V7/4NE
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 ORANGE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
[507]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
[away]
3
6256*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
9U/5CITY1
IEFC JAHBAT 2015 GREEN
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
[away]
3
3279*
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
3
2008*
Sat 4/27 10:30am
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
9U/4C
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
YSI FC 2015
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
3
2234*
Sun 4/28 12:30pm
Sun 4/28 2:15pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
3
2404*
Sun 4/28 2:15pm
13U/3N
IEFC JAHBAT B2011 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1507]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
[away]
3
5506*
Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sun 4/28 2:30pm
14U/5CITY
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
[242]
LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[879]
NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[away]
3
2852*
Sat 5/4 10:00am
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
11U/2NE
GREEN WHITE 2013 GRUN
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
[1361]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
[away]
3
2536
Sun 4/28 3:45pm
9U/5CITY2
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
[away]
3
2552
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
FC 1974 STARS 08/09 PRE-ACADEMY
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
3
2450*
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 5:15pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
[636]
RIIS PARK
[away]
3
2012*
Sun 4/28 5:30pm
Sun 4/28 6:00pm
13U/4S
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2011 GOLD
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[away]
3
4708*
Sun 4/28 7:00pm
Sun 4/28 7:30pm
19U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
FSC 2005/06 BLK
[1277]
GLENBARD EAST HS
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
4
2645*
Sun 4/28 5:45pm
Fri 5/3 7:30pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
4
3394*
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sat 5/4 9:00am
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
vs
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2012 BLACK
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
4
1847*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 9:00am
17U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
GALAXY 2007 SELECT BLUE
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
4
2722
Sat 5/4 9:00am
8U-7V7/5C
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
vs
HUSSARS UNITED 2016
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
4
2894*
Sat 5/4 10:00am
9U/5CITY1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 BLUE I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[129]
JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
[away]
4
2876
Sat 5/4 10:00am
10U/5SE
MT GREENWOOD KNIGHTS SC 2014
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
[1742]
CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL FOR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES
[away]
4
2842
Sat 5/4 10:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
[1503]
HAAS PARK
[away]
4
2918
Sat 5/4 10:30am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
vs
NWF 2017/18 CITYZENS SELECT
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
4
6733*
Sat 4/13 10:30am
Sat 5/4 10:45am
13U/4CITY
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
4
3206*
Sun 5/5 1:00pm
Sat 5/4 11:00am
18U/2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[away]
4
3220*
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
4
3030*
Sat 5/4 12:35pm
12U/3CITY
YSI FC 2012
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
[1472]
HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
[away]
4
3123*
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
13U/3N
PREMIER SC 2011 ELITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
[150]
WOODLAND PK SW FLD
[away]
4
3252
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
vs
IEFC JAHBAT B2015 YELLOW
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
4
2957*
Sat 5/4 10:45am
Sat 5/4 2:15pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
4
5072*
Sat 5/18 2:00pm
Sat 5/4 2:30pm
15U-SPRING/4NE
PREMIER SC 2009/10 ELITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
[150]
WOODLAND PK SW FLD
[away]
4
3442
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 SELECT I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
[1084]
WILLOW PARK
[away]
4
3528*
Sat 5/4 4:30pm
Sat 5/4 4:00pm
11U/4CITY
JOM SC 2013
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
[143]
SCHILLER WOODS EAST
[away]
4
2710*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sat 5/4 4:00pm
17U/3C
CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2007
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
[1171]
HARRISON PARK
[2152]
BRIGHTON PARK COMMUNITY CAMPUS
[away]
4
5532*
Sat 6/1 10:30am
Sat 5/4 4:00pm
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 WHITE
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1487]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
4
3173*
Sat 5/4 12:45pm
Sat 5/4 4:15pm
9U/5CITY1
SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2015 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
[843]
SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
[away]
4
3514
Sat 5/4 4:30pm
10U/3E
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1898]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #4 (7V7)
[away]
4
3519*
Sat 5/4 4:30pm
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
4
3488*
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
Sat 5/4 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[away]
4
2724*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sat 5/4 5:45pm
15U-SPRING/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
4
4902*
Sun 4/28 5:45pm
Sat 5/4 7:30pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[1051]
ALTGELD PARK
[away]
4
1239*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sun 5/5 7:30am
10U/4CITY
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[away]
4
2675
Sun 5/5 8:00am
11U/5CITY2
OPRF ALLIANCE 2013
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
[1198]
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
[away]
4
1371*
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
11U/5CITY1
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
4
2725
Sun 5/5 9:00am
17U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
4
244*
Sat 4/13 10:30am
Sun 5/5 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
vs
FCX 2016 BLUE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
4
1119*
Sat 4/20 10:30am
Sun 5/5 10:00am
9U/3NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 ELITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
[238]
WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[601]
WEST PK FLD 5 SM
- 5
5
[away]
4
2921*
Sun 5/5 10:30am
13U/4S
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
vs
IEFC MIDWEST WINGS 2011
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[1803]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 4 (11V11)
[away]
4
4672*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sun 5/5 10:30am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
vs
RUSH NORTH 2016 WHITE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
4
3144*
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 10:30am
10U/5CITY2
WEST LAWN SOCCER CLUB 2014
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
[1210]
WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
[away]
4
4510*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 10:30am
19U/3
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
4
5084*
Sat 5/18 2:15pm
Sun 5/5 10:45am
13U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
LASC 2011 PREMIER
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
4
2964
Sun 5/5 11:00am
10U/3E
BVB IA 2014/15 YELLOW
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
[766]
BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
[away]
4
2166*
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
vs
RUSH NORTH 2016 BLUE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
4
5670*
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
12U/3CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2012
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
4
1844*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Sun 5/5 12:30pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2012 BLUE I
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
4
6633*
Sat 6/8 12:15pm
Sun 5/5 1:00pm
14U/5CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
[2045]
ST. IGNATIUS HS - TURF NORTH
[away]
4
3240
Sun 5/5 1:20pm
19U/2
OPRF ALLIANCE 2005
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
[1200]
RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
[away]
4
5004*
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
Sun 5/5 1:30pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 SELECT I
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
4
1962*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 2:00pm
14U/4E
FC MIRAGE 2010/11
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
[away]
4
248*
Sat 5/4 7:00pm
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
11U/2NE
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
vs
ELA 2013 MCL
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
4
3477
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008-09 BLUE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
4
3479*
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
10U/1
EVOLUTION 2014 MERCURIAL
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
[1153]
COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
[1120]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
[away]
4
3499*
Sat 5/4 4:00pm
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
13U/4CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
4
3572
Sun 5/5 5:45pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
CFYSC 2008B PREMIER WHITE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
4
3431*
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sun 5/5 5:45pm
13U/5CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
4
3578
Sun 5/5 6:00pm
18U/3N
ELITE S.C. 2006/07 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
[777]
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
- Stadiu
Stadiu
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
5
3359*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/10 5:30pm
10U/4CITY
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[away]
5
942*
Sun 4/21 9:00am
Fri 5/10 7:30pm
15U-SPRING/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
ELA 2009 MCL
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5
3647*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 RED
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5
3716*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE II
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1
[1245]
JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[away]
5
3650
Sat 5/11 9:00am
11U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLUE
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
3812*
Sat 5/11 10:30am
Sat 5/11 9:00am
9U/4C
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2015/16 GREEN
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
5
3648
Sat 5/11 9:00am
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
5
3811
Sat 5/11 10:30am
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
vs
IPROSKILLS 2015 BLUE
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5
4257*
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
Sat 5/11 10:30am
8U-7V7/4NE
FC STARS 2016
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
[1003]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
5
3813
Sat 5/11 10:30am
11U/2NE
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
3847
Sat 5/11 10:45am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
vs
NW 2010B SELECT
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5
3956
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
vs
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2014/15
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
5
3957
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
vs
WEST LAWN SOCCER CLUB 2014
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5
2011*
Sat 4/27 10:30am
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
vs
OPRF ALLIANCE 2012
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5
4121
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
vs
SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
5
4122
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
3985*
Sat 5/11 2:00pm
13U/4S
KORA FC 2011
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
[1895]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK
[1801]
CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
[away]
5
4200
Sat 5/11 2:15pm
13U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
AFA 2011
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
5
4208
Sat 5/11 2:30pm
11U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
[away]
5
4118*
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 BLUE
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
5
4249
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 BLUE
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
3789*
Sat 5/11 8:00am
Sat 5/11 3:30pm
9U/5CITY1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 BLUE I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[away]
5
4324
Sat 5/11 4:00pm
13U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
vs
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
5
2941*
Sun 4/28 10:30am
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
11U/5CITY2
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[away]
5
6847*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
14U/5CITY
IEFC JAHBAT 2010/11
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1507]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
[away]
5
4415
Sat 5/11 5:15pm
10U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
[away]
5
7078*
Sun 6/9 5:30pm
Sat 5/11 5:30pm
16U/3NE
KICS FC (CITY) 2008 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
[1967]
ST IGNATIUS HS
[away]
5
4423
Sat 5/11 5:45pm
13U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
vs
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2011/12
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
5
3597
Sun 5/12 7:00am
19U/2
SYNERGY 2005/06 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
[1189]
GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
[away]
5
3649
Sun 5/12 9:00am
10U/5SE
CHICAGO CITY 2014 SOUTH
vs
LEGACY SC 2014 PREMIER
[1839]
EAGLE RIDGE PARK
[away]
5
3653*
Sun 5/12 9:00am
17U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
WC RAMPAGE 2007 ELITE
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
5
3654
Sun 5/12 9:00am
19U/3
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
vs
NA - TREBOL FC 2005
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
5
3814*
Sat 5/11 10:30am
Sun 5/12 9:00am
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
3868*
Sun 5/12 11:00am
Sun 5/12 9:00am
15U-SPRING/4NE
CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC 2009
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
[1171]
HARRISON PARK
[away]
5
4797*
Sat 5/18 11:45am
Sun 5/12 10:30am
12U/3CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[away]
5
2324*
Sun 5/12 10:30am
14U/4E
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
5
4120*
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
Sun 5/12 10:30am
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
3897
Sun 5/12 11:00am
16U/3NE
OPRF ALLIANCE 2008
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
[207]
TRITON COLLEGE
[away]
5
4026
Sun 5/12 12:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
vs
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2009 PREMIER RED
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
5
5802*
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sun 5/12 1:00pm
9U/5CITY2
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
[1215]
SKINNER PARK
[403]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
[away]
5
6938*
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
Sun 5/12 1:30pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 SELECT I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
[1084]
WILLOW PARK
[1964]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
2007*
Sat 4/27 10:30am
Sun 5/12 1:30pm
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2015/16 WHITE
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
5
1841*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 WHITE
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
5
3766*
Sun 5/12 10:00am
Sun 5/12 3:30pm
15U-SPRING/3N
HOTC ELITE 2009 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
[680]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
[away]
5
4325
Sun 5/12 4:00pm
18U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
vs
IEFC JAHBAT 2006 GREEN
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
5
2168*
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
Sun 5/12 4:30pm
10U/1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 RED
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1684]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
[away]
5
4424
Sun 5/12 5:45pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008-09 BLUE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
5
7065*
Sat 6/8 5:00pm
Sun 5/12 6:00pm
14U/5CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1536]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
6
2040*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/17 7:30pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
6
2332*
Sat 4/27 1:30pm
Sat 5/18 9:00am
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2012 WHITE
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
6
4501
Sat 5/18 9:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
vs
FC STARS 2016
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
6
4508
Sat 5/18 9:00am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
vs
NW 2010B SELECT
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
6
834*
Sat 5/18 10:00am
18U/2
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2006 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
[1037]
COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
[914]
BURDEN FIELD
[away]
6
220*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 10:30am
13U/3N
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[242]
LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[away]
6
4667
Sat 5/18 10:30am
9U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[away]
6
869*
Sun 4/14 5:45pm
Sat 5/18 10:45am
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
FC 1974 STARS 08/09 PRE-ACADEMY
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
6
4828
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 WHITE
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
6
4674*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
6
4932*
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
KICS FC (NORTH) 2016 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
[2080]
DUNBAR GRASS (5 V 5)
[2149]
DISNEY MAGNET SCHOOL
[away]
6
5000
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 BLUE II
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
6
4506*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
11U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
YSI FC 2013
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
6
4908*
Sat 5/18 12:30pm
Sat 5/18 2:00pm
17U/2
PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
[490]
CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[away]
6
3815*
Sun 5/12 10:30am
Sat 5/18 2:15pm
17U/3C
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
vs
RBFC 2007
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
6
4282*
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
10U/3E
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
6
5136
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 WHITE
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
6
6952*
Sun 6/9 3:30pm
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
13U/4S
AYSO 300 UNITED 2012 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 SOUTH
[875]
SEDGEWICK PARK
[away]
6
4676*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 RED
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
6
4675*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
11U/2NE
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[1487]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
6
5002*
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
Sat 5/18 4:30pm
10U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 BLUE
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
6
5308
Sat 5/18 5:45pm
13U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
vs
WEST LAWN SOCCER CLUB 2011
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
6
4509
Sun 5/19 9:00am
15U-SPRING/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE POOL 2
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
6
5309*
Sun 5/19 5:45pm
Sun 5/19 9:00am
18U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
HOTC ELITE 2006
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
6
2704*
Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sun 5/19 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
[1944]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST B (5V5)
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
6
6656*
Sat 6/8 12:35pm
Sun 5/19 10:15am
11U/4CITY
YSI FC 2013
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
[1472]
HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
[away]
6
5246*
Sat 5/18 4:30pm
Sun 5/19 10:30am
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[away]
6
3652*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
Sun 5/19 10:30am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
6
4678
Sun 5/19 10:30am
17U/3C
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2007 PA II
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
6
4697
Sun 5/19 10:30am
11U/5CITY2
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[away]
6
3955*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 10:30am
10U/1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
vs
NSFC 2014 ELITE
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
6
4763
Sun 5/19 11:00am
16U/3NE
OPRF ALLIANCE 2008
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
[207]
TRITON COLLEGE
[away]
6
685*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 11:00am
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2015 RED
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
6
4903
Sun 5/19 12:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
6
5918*
Sat 6/1 2:15pm
Sun 5/19 12:30pm
13U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 CUP
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
6
4930
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC 2012
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1171]
HARRISON PARK
[away]
6
4119*
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
Sun 5/19 1:30pm
10U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
vs
YSI FC 2014
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
6
4649*
Sat 5/18 10:00am
Sun 5/19 2:00pm
14U/5CITY
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
[242]
LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[away]
6
3651*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
Sun 5/19 2:15pm
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1487]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
6
5210*
Sun 5/19 4:00pm
Sun 5/19 2:15pm
18U/3N
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2006S
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
6
2723*
Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sun 5/19 3:15pm
9U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 RED
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
6
5209
Sun 5/19 4:00pm
16U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT BLUE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
6
3506*
Sun 5/19 10:30am
Sun 5/19 4:15pm
10U/5CITY2
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
[2030]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (7 V 7)
[away]
6
4450*
Sun 5/19 4:30am
Sun 5/19 4:30pm
13U/4CITY
IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
[120]
LERNER PARK
[away]
6
6454*
Sat 6/8 10:45am
Sun 5/19 5:45pm
14U/4E
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
7
943*
Sun 4/21 9:00am
Sun 5/26 10:00am
19U/3
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
vs
GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1363]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
8
5495*
Sat 6/1 9:00am
10U/1
RAIDERS FC 2015
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
[1251]
NEWCASTLE PARK
[1435]
MACARTHUR PARK
[away]
8
5830*
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
Sat 6/1 9:00am
12U/5E
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1487]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[away]
8
4502*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 6/1 9:00am
8U-7V7/5C
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
8
5702*
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 9:00am
11U/5CITY1
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
8
5450
Sat 6/1 9:30am
9U/4C
PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 1
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
[505]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[away]
8
68*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Sat 6/1 9:30am
17U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 ELITE
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[210]
DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[away]
8
6055*
Sun 6/2 4:00pm
Sat 6/1 10:00am
15U-SPRING/5NE
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2009
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
[439]
FOX MEADOW
[away]
8
5829*
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
Sat 6/1 10:30am
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
vs
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2013 BLACK
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
8
5536*
Sat 6/1 10:30am
Sat 6/1 11:00am
8U-7V7/4NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2016 SELECT BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
[601]
WEST PK FLD 5 SM
- 5
5
[away]
8
5882*
Sat 6/1 2:00pm
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2014/15
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
[2002]
HARRIET E SAYRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[away]
8
5668
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2017 ORANGE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
8
5669
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
8
5489*
Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
9U/3NE
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2015
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
[1794]
FOSS PARK DISTRICT
[away]
8
5831
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
IPROSKILLS 2012 BLACK
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
8
5900
Sat 6/1 2:00pm
8U-7V7/4NE
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 ORANGE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
[507]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
[away]
8
2472*
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
8
5962
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2015/16 WHITE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
8
5993
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
14U/5CITY
NW 2010B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
8
5963
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
FC HAWKS 2014
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[away]
8
6052
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
13U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
8
6108
Sat 6/1 4:30pm
11U/2NE
PEGASUS 2013 PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
[750]
CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[away]
8
4291*
Sat 6/1 5:00pm
18U/2
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2006 PREMIER OP
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
[1561]
MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
[1517]
COMMISSIONERS PARK - FRANKFORT
[away]
8
5997*
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 5:00pm
10U/3E
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083]
LIVINGSTON FIELD
[away]
8
6157
Sat 6/1 5:45pm
13U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
8
6405*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Sun 6/2 7:30am
9U/3NE
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[away]
8
5337
Sun 6/2 8:00am
11U/5CITY2
OPRF ALLIANCE 2013
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
[1198]
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
[away]
8
6545*
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 9:00am
12U/5E
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2012 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
[522]
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
[away]
8
7015*
Sat 6/8 4:15pm
Sun 6/2 9:00am
10U/4CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
[2030]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (7 V 7)
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
8
6233*
Sun 6/2 9:00am
11U/2NE
ELITE S.C. 2013 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
[1275]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (9V9) **** FIELD 8 OR 9
[882]
MELAS PARK MED EAST-FIELD 2
- #2
#2
[away]
8
6158*
Sun 6/2 9:00am
18U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
IPROSKILLS 2006/07
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
8
6851*
Sat 6/8 2:30pm
Sun 6/2 9:00am
11U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
[away]
8
6948*
Sat 6/8 3:15pm
Sun 6/2 10:00am
12U/5CITY
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2012 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
[1877]
VITTUM PARK - 9V9
[away]
8
4503*
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 10:15am
9U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
8
5566
Sun 6/2 10:45am
19U/2
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
ROCKFORD OLYMPIC 05/06
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
8
5919*
Sun 6/2 2:15pm
Sun 6/2 10:45am
15U-SPRING/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
vs
FC POWERSTRIKER 2009
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
8
6865*
Sat 6/8 2:45pm
Sun 6/2 11:00am
11U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
[away]
8
4827*
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
10U/1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
vs
ROADRUNNERS SC 2014 SELECT
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[away]
8
19*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 12:30pm
13U/5CITY
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 II
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[879]
NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[away]
8
5782
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW1
FCX 2016 ORANGE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
[2043]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 9
[away]
8
6921*
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
10U/5CITY2
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[403]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
[away]
8
5771
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
15U-SPRING/3N
RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
[240]
NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
[away]
8
5482*
Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
11U/4CITY
IPROSKILLS 2013 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
[120]
LERNER PARK
[away]
8
6700*
Sat 6/8 1:00pm
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
10U/5CITY1
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[403]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
[away]
8
5849
Sun 6/2 1:30pm
19U/3
TEAM OLYMPIC 2005-2006
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
[1594]
KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
[away]
8
5988*
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 2:15pm
18U/3N
LASC 2006/2007 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
[736]
LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
[away]
8
5970
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
16U/3NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
[371]
WEST PK FLD 1 LG
- 1
1
[away]
8
5996*
Sat 6/1 3:30pm
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
9U/5CITY1
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
[2083]
LIVINGSTON FIELD
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
8
6044
Sun 6/2 3:45pm
10U/5CITY2
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[away]
8
6079
Sun 6/2 4:00pm
14U/4E
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
8
5785*
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
Sun 6/2 4:00pm
9U/5CITY2
IEFC JAHBAT B2015 YELLOW
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
[away]
8
6093
Sun 6/2 4:30pm
17U/3C
CHICAGO EDGE B2007/08 SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 I
[1200]
RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
[away]
8
973*
Sat 4/20 8:45am
Sun 6/2 5:15pm
9U/5CITY1
IEFC JAHBAT 2015 GREEN
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
9
3954*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Mon 6/3 5:45pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[1018]
CLARK PARK
[away]
9
1839*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Sat 6/8 9:00am
8U-7V7/5C
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 WHITE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
9
6639*
Sat 6/8 12:30pm
Sat 6/8 9:00am
10U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[away]
9
6794*
Sat 6/8 2:00pm
Sat 6/8 9:00am
12U/5E
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 II
[208]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #2 (9V9)
[1605]
WEST PARK MEDIUM
[away]
9
6356
Sat 6/8 10:00am
10U/3E
IPROSKILLS 2014 SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
[763]
ROGERS PARK SMALL
[away]
9
6385*
Sat 6/8 10:00am
9U/5CITY2
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 BLUE II
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[away]
9
5003*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 10:30am
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 RED
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
9
6416
Sat 6/8 10:30am
8U-5V5/5NW1
CHICAGO CITY 2016 III
vs
FCX 2016 ORANGE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
9
6808*
Sat 6/8 2:00pm
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2014/15
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
[2002]
HARRIET E SAYRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[away]
9
6551
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
vs
FCX 2016 YELLOW
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
9
6561
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
13U/3N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 ELITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 PRE-ACADEMY
[134]
HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[away]
9
6655
Sat 6/8 12:30pm
9U/4C
YSI FC 2015
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
[1483]
ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[away]
9
6642
Sat 6/8 12:30pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2010 COMPETITIVE
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
9
6741
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 RED
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
9
6739
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 WHITE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
9
6730
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
10U/1
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2014 GOLD
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 ACADEMY
[527]
OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS
[away]
9
6885
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
9U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2015 III
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 BLUE
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
9
6891
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
8U-7V7/4NE
FC STARS 2016
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 LOOP I
[1003]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[away]
9
5769*
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sat 6/8 3:30pm
11U/5CITY1
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
[away]
9
2956*
Sat 5/4 10:45am
Sat 6/8 4:00pm
14U/4E
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
IEFC JAHBAT GIRLS 2010 PREMIER
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
9
6989
Sat 6/8 4:00pm
12U/5CITY
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2012/13
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
[2002]
HARRIET E SAYRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[away]
9
6979
Sat 6/8 4:00pm
18U/3N
FC LAKE COUNTY 06/07 SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 I
[1837]
ALLEGHANY PARK #5
[away]
9
6978
Sat 6/8 4:00pm
10U/3E
FC HAWKS 2014
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1006]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[away]
9
6975
Sat 6/8 4:00pm
9U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2015 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 LOOP I
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
[away]
9
5837*
Sun 6/2 1:30pm
Sat 6/8 5:45pm
17U/2
EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
[1120]
STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
9
6363*
Sun 6/9 10:00am
Sun 6/9 9:00am
17U/2
FC 1974 STARS 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2007 PRE-ACADEMY
[1004]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
[away]
9
3430*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 9:00am
12U/5CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
[away]
9
5135*
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
Sun 6/9 9:00am
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1684]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
[away]
9
6846*
Sun 6/9 2:15pm
Sun 6/9 9:00am
15U-SPRING/4NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 I
vs
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 VERD
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
9
6400*
Sun 4/14 1:15pm
Sun 6/9 9:30am
8U-7V7/5C
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
[1013]
FOSTER #5
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
[away]
9
6740*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sun 6/9 10:30am
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
9
5765*
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sun 6/9 10:30am
10U/4CITY
BERBER CITY FC 2014
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
[986]
DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
[away]
9
3155*
Sat 5/4 12:30pm
Sun 6/9 10:45am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
vs
IEFC JAHBAT 2010/11
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[away]
9
6962*
Sat 6/8 3:30pm
Sun 6/9 11:00am
8U-7V7/5C
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 WHITE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
[507]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
[505]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[away]
9
17*
Sun 6/9 8:00am
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
12U/5E
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2012 BLUE I
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 I
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[1245]
JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[away]
9
6754
Sun 6/9 1:30pm
15U-SPRING/3N
FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 SELECT BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 PRE-ACADEMY
[371]
WEST PK FLD 1 LG
- 1
1
[away]
9
6834
Sun 6/9 2:00pm
19U/2
ROCKFORD OLYMPIC 05/06
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 PRE-ACADEMY
[1026]
SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
[away]
9
6698*
Sat 6/8 1:00pm
Sun 6/9 2:20pm
8U-7V7/4NE
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 RED
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 I
[1215]
SKINNER PARK
[1563]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
[away]
9
5800*
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
Sun 6/9 2:30pm
8U-7V7/5C
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
[1215]
SKINNER PARK
[403]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
[away]
9
4504*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 3:00pm
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
[away]
9
6905*
Sun 6/9 3:00pm
16U/3NE
IEFC JAHBAT B2008 GREEN
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1507]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
[away]
9
7000
Sun 6/9 4:00pm
19U/3
NA - TREBOL FC 2005
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
[680]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
[away]
9
3074*
Sun 6/9 4:00pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[away]
OK
no
YES