Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
 
   
Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
Websites: www.chicagofirejuniorscity.com   www.chicagofirejuniorswest.com   www.chicagofirejuniorssouth.com   www.chicagofirejuniorsnorthshore.com   www.firejuniors.com

find us aon facebook
Club Code
Password
        
SUMMER 2018 U23 REGISTRATION       U23 TEAM/ROSTER REGISTRATION   

 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Spring 2018 Teams (63)
 U08/4V4/5S CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY  KATHY AYRES
 U08/7V7/3SW CFJ WEST 2010 PRE-ACADEMY  JUSTIN RING
 U09/2E CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC RED  DIANE SHAH
 U09/2S CFJ SOUTH 09 PRE-ACADEMY  BENJAMIN VEGA
 U09/3E CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS HP  J. RODNEY TRASK
 U09/3E CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC NAVY  DAVID KERBER
 U09/3SC CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  AMY LAMBERT
 U09/4C CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS RED  DIMPLE PATEL
 U09/5C CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS NAVY  ENRIQUE ESPINOZA
 U09/5C CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS WHITE  NICOLE HASAN
 U09/5E CFJ CITY 2009 SILVER  ENRIQUE ESPINOZA
 U09/5SW CFJ WEST 2009 WHITE  DAVE BEEMAN
 U10/2N CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS RED  AMEYA THAKUR
 U10/2S CFJ SOUTH 08 PRE-ACADEMY  BENJAMIN VEGA
 U10/2S CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  LUCIO CERDA
 U10/4C CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS WHITE  HEATHER EARNHART
 U10/5C CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  MICHAEL LINGERTAT
 U10/5E CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  ANDY STOWE
 U10/5S CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS WHITE  KATHY AYRES
 U11/1 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC  CHRISTY SHUMAKER
 U11/2E CFJ CITY 07/08 BOYS PRE-AC  MIA NAGLE
 U11/2N CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS RED  GREG FOSCO
 U11/2S CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  SARAH NEILL
 U11/2SW CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  SALVADOR ARROYO
 U11/3E CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  ELI LAMBERT
 U11/4S CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE  DENNY BECKERMAN
 U11/5C CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS NAVY  KEVIN CHANGET
 U11/5S CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS NAVY  DENNY BECKERMAN
 U12/1 CFJ SOUTH 07 PRE-ACADEMY  BILL HERMANSON
 U12/2E CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC  LYBETH ROSARIO
 U12/3E CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED  DAVID KRAFT
 U12/3E TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  AMY RAVI
 U12/4C CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS WHITE  NICK KANE
 U12/4S CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  KATHY AYRES
 U12/5C TEAM EVANSTON 06C WHITE  TIFFANY WEISS
 U12/5S CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS RED  KATHY AYRES
 U12/IYSA/ TEAM EVANSTON 06A ORANGE  GEORGE HARRISON
 U13/2C CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  LYNNE GALANTE
 U13/2C ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  ALAN SCHOEN
 U13/4E CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS WHITE  AMY GAYLORD
 U13/5E CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  ANDY STOWE
 U13/5E ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  MICHELLE KAVOOSI
 U13MRL/ CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PRE-AC  JOSHUA HANNA
 U13MRL/ CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  CHRIS HARKNESS
 U14/2N CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS RED  STACEY KRAFT
 U14/2N CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  GREG FOSCO
 U14/4E ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  ROBIN O'HARA
 U14/5SW CFJ WEST 2004 BOYS RED  KIM PANKIEWICZ
 U14/IYSA/ ELEVEN UNITED 04A PREMIER  MICHAEL DARER
 U14MRL/ CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS PRE-AC  MICHAEL MCLONE
 U15/3E ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2  ALMIR HOT
 U15/4E CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE  AMY VAN-SWEARINGEN
 U15/5SW CFJ WEST 2003 BOYS CLASSIC  KATHY AYRES
 U15/IYSA/ CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS RED-SELECT  JOHN TARSON
 U15/IYSA/ ELEVEN UNITED 03A PREMIER 1  ALAN SCHOEN
 U15MRL/ CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CITY 2003 BOYS PRE-AC  TIMOTHY SHUMAKER
 U16/1 CFJ CITY 2002 BOYS RED  KRISTEN DRISCOLL
 U16/3E ELEVEN UNITED 02A PREMIER  JAMEL MARZOUKI
 U16/4N CFJ CITY 2002 BOYS WHITE  HART DENISE
 U16/IYSA/ CFJ WEST 2002 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  RUSS RASNER
 U17/2 CFJ CITY 2001 BOYS RED  CHRISTY BAUHS
 U18/3E CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE  CHRISTY SHUMAKER
 U18/3E ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  MILOS STOJILJKOVIC


Fatal error: Call to a member function getVal() on a non-object in /home/ysslte5/public_html/club.php on line 664