My Page
My Teams
U08/7V7 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2011
U09 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010
U10 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2009
U11 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008
U12 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2007
U14 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2005
U11 AJAX FC CHICAGO 2008
U13/9V9 AJAX FC CHICAGO 06/07
U13 AJAX FC CHICAGO 2006
U14 AJAX FC CHICAGO 2005 RED
U10 WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009
U08/4V4 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2011
U12 AURORA FIRE 2007
U14 AURORA AZTECS 05 GOLD
U10 ATHLETIC CONDORS 09
U12 ATHLETIC CONDORS 07
U11 ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE
U12 ELMHURST FC 2007
U13 ELMHURST FC 2006
U14 ELMHURST FC 2005
U11 BGC 2008
U08/7V7 BSC RAIDERS 11 BLACK
U09 BSC RAIDERS 10 BLACK
U09 BSC RAIDERS 10 RED
U10 BSC RAIDERS 09 BLACK
U10 BSC RAIDERS 09 RED
U11 BSC RAIDERS 08 WHITE
U11 BSC RAIDERS 08 BLACK
U11 BSC RAIDERS 08 RED
U13 BSC RAIDERS 06 BLACK
U13 BSC RAIDERS 06 RED
U14/IYSA BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK
U14 BSC RAIDERS 05 GREEN
U14 BSC RAIDERS 05 RED
U14 BSC RAIDERS 05 WHITE
U11 BARCELONA ELITE 08/09
U12 BARCELONA ELITE 07/08
U13 BARCELONA ELITE 06A
U14 BARCELONA ELITE 05A
U15/FS BARCELONA ELITE 04/05
U14 BBFC ESPINOZA 2005
U11 BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2008
U15/FS BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2004
U10 BLACK LIONS 2009
U11 BLACK LIONS 2008
U14 BLACK LIONS 2005
U10 CADENCE SFC 09/10
U11 CADENCE SFC 08/09
U13 CADENCE SFC 06/07
U12 CHICAGO EAGLES 07
U14 CHICAGO EAGLES 05
U09 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 10/11
U10 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009
U11 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008
U12 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007
U13 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2006
U15/FS CELTIC FC CHICAGO 04/05
U09 CFJ WEST 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
U09 CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE
U09 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U09 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U09 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT
U09 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE
U09 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT RED
U10 CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY
U10 CFJ WEST 2009 RED
U10 CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS WHITE
U10 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT NAVY
U10 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U10 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U10 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT
U10 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT RED
U10 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT WHITE
U11 CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY
U11 CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS WHITE
U11 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT
U11 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED
U11 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U11 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U12 CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY
U12 CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE
U12 CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER
U12 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS SELECT
U12 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS SELECT RED
U12 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U12 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U13/9V9 CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS RED
U13 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS RED
U13 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE
U13MRL CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER
U13 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED
U13 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
U13 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS SELECT
U14MRL CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY
U14 CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS RED
U14/IYSA CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED
U14 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS WHITE
U14 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER NAVY
U14MRL CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER
U14 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
U15/FS CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004 BOYS RED
U15/FS CFJ CITY 2004 PREMIER WHITE
U10 CHICAGO REVOLUTION 09
U08/4V4 CUSC-ERA FC 2011
U08/7V7 CUSC-TIGRES NSW 2011
U10 CUSC-ERA FC 2009
U10 CUSC-TIGRES IL 2009
U10 CUSC-TIGRES NSW 2009
U11 CUSC-TIGRES IL 2008
U11 CUSC 2008
U12 CUSC-ERA FC 2007
U12 CUSC-TIGRES IL 2007 PREMIER
U12 CUSC-TIGRES IL 2007 ROCKFORD
U12/IYSA CUSC 2007
U12 CUSC 2007 NIKE
U12 CUSC-ENSC 07 WHITE
U12/IYSA CUSC-ENSC 07 BLUE
U13MRL CUSC-ERA FC 2006
U13MRL CUSC 2006
U13 CUSC-TIGRES NEW 2006
U14MRL CUSC-ERA FC 2005
U14 CUSC-TIGRES IL 2005
U14MRL CUSC 2005
U15MRL CUSC 2004
U13/9V9 CHALLENGERS FC 06
U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1
U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2
U08/4V4 RUSH WEST 2011 PREMIER
U09 RUSH NORTH GROVE 10 PREMIER
U09 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER
U09 RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER
U09 RUSH 10 PREMIER
U09 RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER
U10 RUSH NORTH EAST 09 PREMIER
U10 RUSH NORTH 09 PREMIER
U10 RUSH NORTH 09 NERO
U10 RUSH WEST 09 PREMIER
U10 RUSH 09 PREMIER
U10 RUSH 09 NERO
U10 RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO
U10 RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER
U11 RUSH NORTH EAST 08 PREMIER
U11 RUSH NORTH 08 PREMIER
U11 RUSH NORTH 08 NERO
U11 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER
U11 RUSH 08 NERO
U11 RUSH 08 PREMIER
U11 RUSH SOUTH 08 PREMIER
U12 RUSH NORTH EAST 07 PREMIER
U12 RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER
U12 RUSH NORTH 07 NERO
U12 RUSH WEST 07 NERO
U12 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER
U12 RUSH 07 NERO
U12 RUSH 07 PREMIER
U12 RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER
U13 RUSH FOX VALLEY 06 PREMIER
U13 RUSH NORTH EAST 06 PREMIER
U13 RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER
U13 RUSH NORTH 06 NERO
U13 RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER
U13 RUSH 06 NERO
U13 RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO
U13 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER
U13MRL RUSH 06 PREMIER
U14 RUSH FOX VALLEY 05 PREMIER
U14 RUSH NORTH EAST 05 PREMIER
U14 RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER
U14 RUSH WEST 05/06 NERO
U15/FS RUSH NORTH 04/05 PREMIER
U15/FS RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO
U15/FS RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER
U15/FS RUSH 04/05 PREMIER
U15/FS RUSH 04/05 NERO
U15/FS RUSH SOUTH 04 PREMIER
U13 CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 RED
U15/FS CHICAGO KICKERS SC 04-05
U13 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 06
U09 FORCE 10 PREMIER
U10 FORCE 09 ELITE
U11 FORCE 08 ELITE
U11 FORCE 08 PREMIER
U12 FORCE 07 ELITE
U12 FORCE 07 PREMIER
U13 FORCE 06 ELITE
U13 FORCE 06 PREMIER
U14 FORCE 05 ELITE
U14 FORCE 05 BLUE PREMIER
U14 FORCE 05 WHITE PREMIER
U15/FS FORCE 04 PREMIER
U08/4V4 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011
U09 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS
U09 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2010
U10 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009 BOYS
U10 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009
U11 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS
U11 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008
U12 CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS
U13MRL CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 MRL
U13/9V9 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2006
U14 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS
U15/FS CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS
U15/FS CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2004
U08/4V4 CHICAGO INFERNO 2011
U09 CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11
U11 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008/09
U12 CHICAGO INFERNO 07 BLUE
U13 CHICAGO INFERNO 06 BLUE
U14MRL CHICAGO INFERNO FS 2005
U14 CHICAGO INFERNO 05 BLUE 2
U14 CHICAGO INFERNO 05 BLUE 1
U08/7V7 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 11 - RED
U10 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - BLACK
U10 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED
U11 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 08 - RED
U12 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 07 - RED
U13 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 06 - BLACK
U14 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 05 - BLACK
U10 POWERSTRIKERS 09
U13 POWERSTRIKERS 06
U10 CARY DEFENDERS 09/10
U12 CARY DEFENDERS 07
U13 CARY DEFENDERS 06
U12 CAROL STREAM FC 07 SELECT
U15/FS CAROL STREAM FC 04 ELITE
U10 CROSSFIRE SC 09A
U12 CROSSFIRE SC 07A
U13 CROSSFIRE SC 06A
U08/4V4 CSA 11 SAO PAULO 1
U09 CSA 10 LA GALAXY 1
U10 CSA 09 BENFICA 2
U10 CSA 09 FC PORTO 1
U11 CSA 08 UDINESE 3
U11 CSA 08 HELLAS VERONA 2
U12 CSA 07 AC MILAN 1
U12 CSA 07 EMPOLI 2
U12 CSA 07 ATALANTA 3
U13 CSA 06 VALENCIA 3
U13MRL CSA 06 BARCELONA 1
U14MRL CSA 05 MANCHESTER CITY MRL 1
U14 CSA 05 MANCHESTER CITY 2
U15/FS CSA 04
U08/7V7 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE
U08/7V7 CHICAGO CITY 2011 RED
U09 CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE
U09 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED
U09 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE
U10 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE
U10 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED
U10 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2008 ELITE
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2008 RED
U11 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2007 RED
U12 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE
U13MRL CHICAGO CITY 2006 NMC
U13 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE
U13 CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED
U13 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE
U14 CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE
U14 CHICAGO CITY 2005/06 RED
U14MRL CHICAGO CITY 2005 NMC
U14 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE
U14 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE
U15/FS CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE
U15/FS CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2004 BLUE
U12 FLYERS FC 2007 BLUE
U12 FLYERS FC 2007 RED
U14 SKOKIE FLYERS FC 2005
U10 CRESTWOOD SC 2009
U12 CRESTWOOD SC 2007
U13 CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT
U13 RIVER FC 2006
U14 CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 ELITE
U14/IYSA GOLSOCCER 2005
U14 CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 PREMIER
U14MRL PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER RED
U14 PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK
U15/IYSA PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2004 PREMIER RED
U08/4V4 COYOTES FC 11
U11 COYOTES FC 08
U13/9V9 COYOTES FC 06
U13 DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 06/07
U13MRL DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2006 PREMIER
U07/4V4 ECSA 2012 BLUE
U08/7V7 ECSA 2011 BLUE
U09 ECSA 2010 BLUE
U09 ECSA 2010 WHITE
U09 ECSA 2010 NAVY
U10 ECSA 2009 BLUE
U10 ECSA 2009 WHITE
U11 ECSA 2008 BLUE
U12 ECSA 2007 BLUE
U08/7V7 ELITE FC 2011/2012
U09 ELITE FC 2010
U10 ELITE FC 09A
U11 ELITE FC 08
U12 ELITE FC 07
U15/FS ELITE FC 04/05
U08/7V7 ELA 2011 RED
U09 ELA 2010 RED
U09 ELA 2010 BLUE
U10 ELA 2009 BLUE
U10 ELA 2009 RED
U10 ELA 2009 WHITE
U11 ELA 2008 BLUE
U11 ELA 2008 RED
U11 ELA 2008 WHITE
U12 ELA 2007 BLUE
U12 ELA 2007 RED
U12 ELA 2007 WHITE
U13 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1
U13 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2
U14 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1
U14 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 2
U15/FS ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 1
U15/FS ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2
U08/7V7 ELK GROVE FORCE 2011
U09 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010
U10 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009
U11 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008
U11 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008 GREEN
U12 ELK GROVE FORCE 2007
U13 ELK GROVE FORCE 2006
U14 ELK GROVE FORCE 2005
U09 EVOLUTION 10 BLACK
U10 EVOLUTION 09 BLACK
U10 EVOLUTION 09 RED
U11 EVOLUTION 08 RED-NIKE
U11 EVOLUTION 08 BLACK
U11 EVOLUTION 08 RED-MERCURIAL
U12 EVOLUTION 07 RED-VAPOR
U12 EVOLUTION 07 RED-MERCURIAL
U14/IYSA EVOLUTION 05/06 RED-MERCURIAL
U14 EVOLUTION 05/06 RED-VAPOR
U15MRL EVOLUTION 04 RED
U15/FS EVOLUTION 04 RED VAPOR
U06/4V4 TEAM EVANSTON 13 PRE-TRAVEL
U07/4V4 TEAM EVANSTON 12 PRE-TRAVEL I
U07/4V4 TEAM EVANSTON 12 PRE-TRAVEL II
U08/7V7 TEAM EVANSTON 11A ORANGE
U08/7V7 TEAM EVANSTON 11B BLUE
U09 TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE BOYS 
U09 TEAM EVANSTON 10C WHITE
U09 TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS 
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 09A ORANGE BOYS
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 09B BLUE BOYS
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 09C WHITE BOYS
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 08A ORANGE
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 07C WHITE
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 07A ORANGE
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE
U11 FC BEARS
U13 FC LEGENDS 2006
U08/4V4 FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK
U09 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK
U10 FC HAWKS 2009 BLACK
U10 FC HAWKS 2009 RED
U11 FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK
U12 FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK
U12 FC HAWKS 2007 RED
U13 FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK
U13 FC HAWKS 2006 RED
U14 FC HAWKS 2005 BLACK
U15/FS FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK
U08/4V4 FC LAKE COUNTY 11A
U08/4V4 FC LAKE COUNTY 11B
U09 FC LAKE COUNTY 10A
U09 FC LAKE COUNTY 10B
U10 FC LAKE COUNTY 09A
U10 FC LAKE COUNTY 09B
U11 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A
U11 FC LAKE COUNTY 08B
U12 FC LAKE COUNTY 07A
U12 FC LAKE COUNTY 07B
U13 FC LAKE COUNTY 06B
U14 FC LAKE COUNTY 05A
U14 FC LAKE COUNTY 05B
U15/FS FC LAKE COUNTY 04B
U09 FC ALLIANCE 2010
U10 FC ALLIANCE 2009 RED
U10 FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE
U11 FC ALLIANCE 2008
U13 FC ALLIANCE 2006
U14 FC ALLIANCE 2005
U08/7V7 FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK
U08/4V4 FIREBIRDS 2011 RED
U09 FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK
U10 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK
U10 FIREBIRDS 2009 WHITE
U10 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED
U11 FIREBIRDS 2008 BLACK
U11 FIREBIRDS 2008 RED
U11 FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE
U12 FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK
U12 FIREBIRDS 2007 RED
U13 FIREBIRDS 2006 BLACK
U14 FIREBIRDS 2005 BLACK
U14 FIREBIRDS 2005 RED
U15/FS FIREBIRDS 2004 BLACK
U10 FUSION FC 2009
U11 FUSION FC 2008
U13MRL FUSION FC 2006 PREMIER
U14/IYSA FUSION FC 2005
U15/FS 425 ELITE 04
U09 FVBM 2010 SELECT
U10 FVBM 2009 SELECT
U11 FVBM 2008 SELECT
U12 FVBM 2007 SELECT
U13 FVBM 2006 SELECT
U14 FVBM 2005 SELECT
U15/FS FVBM 2004 SELECT
U08/7V7 GOLEADORES 2011
U10 GOLEADORES 2009 GREEN
U13/9V9 GOLEADORES 2006
U08/7V7 GE LAKERS 11 GREEN
U08/7V7 GE LAKERS 11 WHITE
U09 GE LAKERS 10 GREEN
U10 GE LAKERS 09 GREEN
U10 GE LAKERS 09 WHITE
U11 GE LAKERS 08 PREMIER
U11 GE LAKERS 08 WHITE
U11 GE LAKERS 08 BLACK
U12 GE LAKERS 07 PREMIER
U12 GE LAKERS 07 WHITE
U13 GE LAKERS 06 PREMIER
U14 GE LAKERS 05 PREMIER
U08/7V7 GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE
U08/7V7 GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT
U09 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE
U09 GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT
U10 GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE
U10 GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER
U10 GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT
U11 GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE
U11 GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT
U12 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER
U12 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE
U12 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 PREMIER
U14 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE
U14 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT
U15/FS FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE
U08/7V7 GREEN WHITE '11 GRUN
U09 GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN
U10 GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN
U11 GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN
U12 GREEN WHITE '07 GRUN
U12 GREEN WHITE '07 WEISS
U13 GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN
U14 GREEN WHITE '05 GRUN
U14 GREEN WHITE '05 WEISS
U15/FS GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN
U09 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 10 ELITE
U09 GSN-RIVER FC 2010
U10 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 09 SELECT
U10 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 09 ELITE
U10 GOLSOCCER 2009
U10 GSN-RIVER FC 2009
U11 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 PREMIER
U11 GSN-RIVER FC 2008
U12 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES-RIVER 07 SELECT
U08/4V4 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS
U12 HUSC 2007 HUSKIES
U14 HUSC 2005 WOLVES
U14 HALCONES FC 2005
U08/4V4 HARVARD UNITED SC 11
U08/4V4 HUSSARS UNITED 2011
U09 HUSSARS UNITED 2010
U09 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED
U10 HUSSARS UNITED 2009
U11 HUSSARS UNITED 2008
U12 HUSSARS UNITED 2007
U13 HUSSARS UNITED 2006
U13/9V9 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED
U15/FS HUSSARS UNITED 2004
U10 HOTC ELITE 2009
U12 HOTC ELITE 2007 WHITE
U12 HOTC ELITE 2007 RED
U14 HOTC ELITE 2005
U08/4V4 HEAT UNITED 2011
U09 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK
U09 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED
U10 HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK
U10 HEAT UNITED 2009 RED
U11 HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK
U11 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED
U12 HEAT UNITED 2007
U13 HEAT UNITED 2006
U14 HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK
U14 HEAT UNITED 2005 RED
U15/FS HEAT UNITED 2004
U09 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010
U10 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009
U12 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2007
U08/4V4 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
U08/4V4 IP-SKOMOR SC 2011 PREMIER
U09 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
U09 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK
U10 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 GREEN
U10 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE
U10 IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER
U10 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK
U10 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED
U10 IP-NIFC 09 COED
U11 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE
U11 IP-SKOMOR SC 2008 PREMIER
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 BLACK
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD
U12 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE
U12 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN
U12 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK
U12 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED
U12 IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER
U12 IP-WSA 2007
U13 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE
U13 IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER
U13/9V9 IP-SKOMOR SC 2006 SELECT
U13 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 BLACK
U13 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED
U13 IP-WSA 2006
U14 IP-SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT
U14MRL IP-SKOMOR SC 2005 PREMIER
U14 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2005 BLACK
U14 IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS PREMIER
U14 IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS ELITE
U15/FS IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER
U06/4V4 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2013
U08/4V4 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2011
U09 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010
U10 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2009
U11 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008
U12 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007
U13 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2006
U15/FS IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 04/05
U11 IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON
U13 IPROSKILLS 2006
U12 IYSC 2007 BLACK
U13 JAGUARS JUNIORS 2006
U09 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN
U10 JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN
U11 JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN
U13 JAHBAT FC 2006 YELLOW
U13MRL JAHBAT FC 2006 PREMIER
U15/FS JAHBAT FC 04/05
U10 JOLIET MAGIC 2009
U12 JOLIET MAGIC 2007
U13 JOLIET MAGIC 2006
U14 JOLIET MAGIC 2005
U08/4V4 KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE
U08/4V4 KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER
U09 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE
U09 KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER
U14 WHEATON KOPION 2005 PREMIER
U14 WHEATON KOPION 2005 ACADEMY
U10 KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER
U11 KICKERS SC 2008 BOYS PREMIER
U12 KICKERS SC 2007 BOYS PREMIER
U13/9V9 KICKERS SC 2006 BOYS SELECT
U13 KICKERS SC 2006 BOYS PREMIER
U14 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS ELITE
U15/FS KICKERS SC 2004 BOYS UNITED
U08/7V7 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE
U09 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1
U09 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B ORANGE 2
U09 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1
U09 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2
U10 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B BLACK 1
U10 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09C BLACK 2
U11 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE
U11 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT
U11 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08C PREMIER
U11 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ORANGE
U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07A ELITE
U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT
U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07C PREMIER 1
U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07D PREMIER 2
U13MRL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06A ELITE
U13 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT
U13 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER
U14MRL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05A ELITE
U14 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05B SELECT
U14 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05C PREMIER
U15/FS LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04A ELITE
U15/FS LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT
U10 LISLE FC B2009 BURNLEY
U10 LISLE FC B09-10 ARSENAL
U11 LISLE FC B2008 CHELSEA
U12 LISLE FC B2007 EVERTON
U13 LISLE FC B06-07 LEICESTER
U14 LISLE FC B05-06 LIVERPOOL
U15/FS LISLE FC B04-05 NEW CASTLE
U08/7V7 LFSA 2011 BLUE
U08/7V7 LFSA 2011 WHITE
U09 LFSA 2010 BLUE
U10 LFSA 2009 BLUE
U11 LFSA 2008 SELECT
U13 60 UNITED 2006 SELECT
U14 60 UNITED 2005 SELECT
U09 LIFEZONE LIONS 10
U10 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 WHITE
U10 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE
U11 LIFEZONE FC 08
U11 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 BLUE
U11 LIFEZONE LIONS 08 WHITE
U12 LIFEZONE LIONS 07 BLUE
U13 LIFEZONE LIONS 06 BLUE
U13/9V9 LIFEZONE LIONS 06 WHITE
U13MRL LIFEZONE FC 06
U14 LIFEZONE LIONS 05 BLUE
U13MRL LG CELTICS 06 FIRST XI
U14/IYSA LG CELTICS 05 FIRST XI
U09 LASC 2010 PREMIER
U10 LASC 2009 PREMIER
U12 LASC 2007 PREMIER
U12 LASC 2007 SELECT
U15/FS LASC 2004 PREMIER
U09 LTSC 2010 TRAVEL
U10 LTSC 2009 PREMIER
U10 LTSC 2009 SELECT
U11 LTSC 2008 PREMIER
U11 LTSC 2008 SELECT
U12 LTSC 2007 SELECT
U13 LTSC 2006 SELECT
U14 LTSC 2005 SELECT
U15/FS LTSC 2004 SELECT
U15/FS MIDWEST FC 04 ELITE
U12 MINI FALCONS 07
U13MRL MINI FALCONS 06
U09 MSC STRIKERS 2010
U10 MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED
U11 MSC STRIKERS 2008 RED
U11 MSC STRIKERS 2008 BLACK
U12 MSC STRIKERS 2007
U13MRL MSC ACADEMY 2006
U14 MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK
U14 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED
U15/FS MSC STRIKERS 04/05
U10 FC MIRAGE 09/10
U11 FC MIRAGE 2008 BLACK
U13 FC MIRAGE 06/07
U11 MORRIS UNITED 2008
U12 MIDWEST UNITED 2007
U08/7V7 NORTH BERWYN SA 2011
U09 NORTH BERWYN SA 2010
U08/7V7 NORTH SHORE FC 2011
U09 NORTH SHORE FC 2010
U10 NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK
U10 NORTH SHORE FC 2009 GRAY
U11 NORTH SHORE FC 2008
U12 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 BLACK
U12 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 GRAY
U14 NORTH SHORE FC 2005
U15/FS NORTH SHORE FC 2004
U08/4V4 NSA 2011 BOYS RED
U08/4V4 NSA 2011 BOYS BLACK
U09 NSA 2010 BOYS RED
U11 NSA 2008 BOYS BLACK
U11 NSA 2008 BOYS RED
U12 NSA 07 BOYS RED
U13 NSA 06 BOYS RED
U15/FS NSA 04 BOYS RED
U09 NUFC 2010 PREMIER
U10 NUFC 2009 SELECT
U10 NUFC 2009 PREMIER
U11 NUFC 2008 PREMIER
U12 NUFC 2007 SELECT
U12 NUFC 2007 ELITE
U13 NUFC 2006 ELITE
U13 NUFC 2006 SELECT
U14 NUFC 2005 ELITE
U08/7V7 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER
U09 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I
U09 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT
U09 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II
U10 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I
U10 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II
U10 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I
U10 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II
U11 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER
U11 NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT
U12 NORTHWIND 2007 PREMIER
U13 NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER
U13 NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT
U14 NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT
U14 NORTHWIND 05/06 EXTRA
U15/FS NORTHWIND 04/05 PREMIER
U10 NH UNITED 2009 JACKSON
U11 NH UNITED 2008 FELLOWS
U13 NH UNITED 2006 CLARKE
U13 NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS
U14 NH UNITED 2005 CRICKMER
U15/FS NH UNITED 2004 SWIFT
U09 OBSC 10/11 BLUE
U09 OBSC 2010 BLUE
U10 OBSC 2009 BLUE
U11 OBSC 2008 BLUE
U12 OBSC 2007 BLUE
U13 OBSC 2006 RED
U13MRL OBSC 2006 BLUE
U15/FS OBSC 2004 PREMIER
U11 OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS
U12 OPRF ALLIANCE 2007 BOYS
U13 OPRF ALLIANCE 2006 BOYS
U14 OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS
U15/FS OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS
U09 PEGASUS 2010 SELECT WHITE
U09 PEGASUS 2010 SELECT RED
U09 PEGASUS FC 2010 SELECT BLACK
U10 PEGASUS FC 2009 SELECT RED
U11 PEGASUS 2008 PREMIER
U11 PEGASUS 2008 PREMIER BLACK
U11 PEGASUS 2008 PREMIER RED
U12 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED
U12 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER BLACK
U12 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER WHITE
U13 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED
U13 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER BLACK
U08/4V4 PHOENIX 2011 BLACK
U09 PHOENIX 2010 BLACK
U10 PHOENIX 2009 BLACK
U12 PHOENIX 2007 BLACK
U12 PHOENIX 2007 RED
U13 PHOENIX 2006 BLACK
U15/FS PHOENIX 2004 BLACK
U08/4V4 PHOENIX FúTBOL CLUB 2011 ORANGE
U11 PHOENIX FúTBOL CLUB 2008 (CO-ED) ORANGE
U15/FS PEAK SOCCER 04/05
U08/7V7 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 ACADEMY
U09 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK
U10 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK
U10 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN
U11 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 BLACK
U11 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN
U12 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 SHOWCASE
U12 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN
U13 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK
U13 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE
U14 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK
U14/IYSA PALATINE CELTIC 2005 SHOWCASE
U15/FS PALATINE CELTIC 2004 FALL
U10 PONYS FC 09/10
U12 POTROS 07
U12 POTROS 07 BLUE
U15/FS PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 04
U08/7V7 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE
U08/7V7 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE
U09 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE
U09 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE
U10 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE
U10 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE
U11 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE
U11 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE
U12 PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE
U12 PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE
U12 PARK RIDGE SC 2007 BLUE
U13 PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE
U15/FS PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT
U15/FS PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE
U09 RAIDERS FC - 2010
U10 RAIDERS FC - 2009
U11 RAIDERS FC - 2008
U09 RAPTORS 2010
U09 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT
U10 RAPTORS 2009
U10 RAPTORS 2009 SELECT
U11 RAPTORS 2008
U11 RAPTORS 2008 SELECT
U14 RAPTORS 2005 SELECT
U08/7V7 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011
U10 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009
U13 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006
U10 ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009
U12/IYSA ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2007
U13MRL ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2006
U14/IYSA ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2005
U15/IYSA ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2004
U12 ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 07
U09 ROSEMONT 2010
U11 ROSEMONT 2008
U14 ROSEMONT 2005
U11 SC CONNECTION 08
U13 SC CONNECTION 06
U14 SC CONNECTION 05
U08/7V7 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER
U09 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN
U10 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER
U11 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER
U11 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT
U12 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER
U14 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 05/06
U10 SIDEKIXX SA 2009
U12 SIDEKIXX SA 2007
U10 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 09/10
U11 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 08/09
U15/FS SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05
U10 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009
U11 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008 ELITE
U13 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2006
U14 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005
U15/IYSA SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004
U08/7V7 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN
U09 SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN
U09 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE
U10 SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN
U10 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE
U11 SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN
U11 SPARTANS SC 2008
U14 SPARTANS SC 2005
U07/4V4 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS
U08/4V4 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011 BOYS
U13/9V9 SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC 2006B
U10 SSA-JOLIET 09/10
U12 SSA JOLIET 07/08
U14 SSA JOLIET 05/06 A
U14 SSA JOLIET 05/06 B
U09 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010
U10 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2009
U08/4V4 SYNERGY '11 BOYS GREEN
U10 SYNERGY '09 BOYS GREEN
U11 SYNERGY '08 BOYS GREEN
U12 SYNERGY '07 BOYS GREEN
U12 SYNERGY '07 BOYS NAVY
U13 SYNERGY '06 BOYS GREEN
U14 SYNERGY 05/06 BOYS NAVY
U15/FS SYNERGY 04/05 BOYS GREEN
U15/FS THUNDER 04/05 GREEN
U13 THUNDER FC 06
U09 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER
U11 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE
U11 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE
U11 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 PREMIER
U12/IYSA TEAM CHICAGO 2007 ELITE
U12 TEAM CHICAGO 2007 PREMIER
U13 TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE
U08/4V4 TESC 11 SELECT
U09 TESC 10 PREMIER GREEN
U10 TESC 09 SELECT
U11 TESC 08 PREMIER
U11 TESC 08 SELECT
U12 TESC 07 SELECT
U13 TESC 06 PREMIER
U13 TESC 06 SELECT
U15/FS TESC 04 SELECT
U09 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK
U12 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BOYS BLACK
U13 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2006 BOYS BLACK
U08/7V7 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE
U08/7V7 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE
U09 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE
U09 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE
U09 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN
U10 TREVIAN 2009 BLUE
U10 TREVIAN 2009 WHITE
U10 TREVIAN 2009 GREEN
U11 TREVIAN 2008 BLUE
U11 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE
U13 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED
U14 FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED
U15/FS FC UNITED 2004 SELECT RED
U11 TYPHOONS 2008 BLACK
U13 TYPHOONS FC 2006
U08/4V4 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 11/12
U08/7V7 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 11
U09 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 10 BLUE
U09 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 10 WHITE
U10 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 09 SELECT
U10 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 09 BLUE
U10 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 09 WHTE
U11 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 08 BLUE
U11 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 08 WHITE
U11 VICI ADDISON UNITED 08 SELECT
U13MRL VICI ADDISON UNITED 06 SELECT
U13 VICI ADDISON UNITED 06 PREMIER
U14/IYSA VICI ADDISON UNITED 05 SELECT
U15/FS VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05
U15/IYSA VICI ADDISON UNITED 04 SELECT
U08/7V7 VH COUGARS SC 2011 BLUE
U11 VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE
U12 VH COUGARS SC 2007 BLUE
U07/4V4 VALLADOLID 12 WHITE
U09 VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE
U10 VALLADOLID 09 PURPLE
U09 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
U12 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2007
U15/FS WINDY CITY PRIDE 2004
U08/7V7 WC LIONS ACADEMY 11/12
U09 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010
U10 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT
U10 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 NAVY
U11 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008
U12 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007 NAVY
U13 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006 ACA
U13 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006 SELECT
U14 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2005 ACA
U08/7V7 WHEATON WINGS 11 BLACK
U08/7V7 WHEATON WINGS 11 YELLOW
U09 WHEATON WINGS 10 BLACK
U09 WHEATON WINGS 10 YELLOW
U10 WHEATON WINGS 09 YELLOW
U10 WHEATON WINGS 09 WHITE
U10 WHEATON WINGS 09 SILVER
U11 WHEATON WINGS 08 BLACK
U11 WHEATON WINGS 08 YELLOW
U12 WHEATON WINGS 07 BLACK
U13/9V9 WHEATON WINGS 06 PREMIER
U14 WHEATON WINGS 05 PREMIER
U10 SC WISLA 09
U13 SC WISLA 06
U13 SC WISLA 06 BLUE
U08/7V7 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED
U09 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE
U09 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE
U09 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE
U11 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER
U11 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED
U12 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED
U13 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER
U15MRL WILMETTE WINGS 2004 PREMIER
U15/FS WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED
U15/FS WARRIORS 2004
U08/7V7 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011
U09 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011
U10 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009
U12 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007
U09 YOUNG WOLVES 2010
U11 YOUNG WOLVES 2008
U14 YOUNG WOLVES 2005

NameGUEST
Address , IL
Email
update MY profile 




   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Jul 19, 2018 6:39pm © 2018 YSSL