Spring 2020
Division: U17/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 425 ELITE 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4534  Sat 5/16 10:30am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2738*  Sat 5/16 5:30pm
Sat 5/16 5:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    [781] MONTROSE GRASS FIELD
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3914  Sun 5/17 4:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3895*  Sun 5/17 5:45pm
Sun 5/17 6:00pm
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 3948  Sun 5/17 6:30pm  425 ELITE 2003    MSC SELECT 2003    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 2552  Wed 5/20 7:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    MSC SELECT 2003    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 5780  Wed 5/27 6:30pm  MSC SELECT 2003    CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 5135  Sat 5/30 1:30pm  MSC SELECT 2003    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 4106*  Sun 5/31 10:00am
Sun 5/31 10:00am
 CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    MSC SELECT 2003    [781] MONTROSE GRASS FIELD
[1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 4527  Sun 5/31 4:00pm  PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 5835  Wed 6/3 6:30pm  425 ELITE 2003    CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1860  Thu 6/4 6:30pm  PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    MSC SELECT 2003    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4794  Sat 6/6 11:00am  SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    [1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1201  Sun 6/7 1:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 5185  Sun 6/7 6:30pm  425 ELITE 2003    PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 5406  Sat 6/13 3:00pm  SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    [1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 5779  Sun 6/14 4:00pm  PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3293  Sun 6/14 6:30pm  425 ELITE 2003    SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 4548  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    425 ELITE 2003    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3215  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1867  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 755  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    425 ELITE 2003    [781] MONTROSE GRASS FIELD
 829  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    [1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1859  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2003    425 ELITE 2003    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1481  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS    [1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 2093  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2003B PREMIER WHITE    PREMIER SC 2003 ELITE    [781] MONTROSE GRASS FIELD
 2531  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED    425 ELITE 2003    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3216  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2003    SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 2003    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used