Fall 2018
Division: U15/FS/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC MIRAGE 04/05 3 2 0 1 0 7 9 5 1
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004 2 2 0 0 0 6 10 4 0
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004 2 1 0 1 0 4 6 2 0
 VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 6 1
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER 3 1 2 0 0 3 3 8 1
 ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 10 2 0
 425 ELITE 2004 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 13 0
 REVOLUTION FC 2004 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6 0
 PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0
 RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO 1 0 1 0 1 -2 0 1 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

Division Games (40)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 295  Sat 9/8 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO    VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 419  Sat 9/8 3:00pm  425 ELITE 2004  2    L  ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2  10    W  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 293*  Sun 9/9 9:00am
Sun 9/9 9:00am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004  4    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER  1    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 420  Sun 9/9 5:45pm  FC MIRAGE 04/05  1    T  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004  1    T  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3287*  Wed 9/12 7:15pm
Wed 9/12 7:15pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER  1    L+  FC MIRAGE 04/05  4    W+  [879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 932*  Sat 9/15 1:30pm
Sat 9/15 1:30pm
 VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP  3    W+  425 ELITE 2004  2    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
[469] DUKE CHILD FIELD away**
 934  Sat 9/15 3:30pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004  5    W  PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT  1    L  [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 791*  Sun 9/16 10:00am
Sun 9/16 10:00am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004  6    W  REVOLUTION FC 2004  3    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 790  Sun 9/16 5:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER      1 W(FF)  RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO  0    L(FF)  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1438*  Sun 9/16 3:00pm
Sun 9/16 5:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 04/05  4    W  VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP  3    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1964  Sat 9/22 1:30pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004    REVOLUTION FC 2004    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 1436  Sat 9/22 3:00pm  425 ELITE 2004    PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1437  Sun 9/23 9:00am  ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1306  Sun 9/23 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 1449  Sun 9/23 3:30pm  REVOLUTION FC 2004    IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1962  Mon 9/24 5:00pm  FC MIRAGE 04/05    425 ELITE 2004    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 1963  Sat 9/29 9:00am  ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2    RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1827  Sun 9/30 1:00pm  PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT    IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2477  Sun 9/30 5:00pm  REVOLUTION FC 2004    ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 294*  Sun 9/9 1:00pm
Sat 10/6 2:00pm
 PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT    REVOLUTION FC 2004    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2952  Sat 10/13 3:00pm  425 ELITE 2004    RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2953  Sun 10/14 4:00pm  ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2    IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2965  Sun 10/14 4:30pm  REVOLUTION FC 2004    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2821*  Sat 9/8 9:00am
Sun 10/14 5:00pm
 PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
[150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3782  Sat 10/20 9:00am  PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT    ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2466  Sat 10/20 3:30pm  FC MIRAGE 04/05    RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3784  Sun 10/21 10:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER    VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3288  Sun 10/21 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO    PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 3429  Sun 10/21 3:30pm  REVOLUTION FC 2004    425 ELITE 2004    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3417  Sun 10/21 4:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 3785  Sat 10/27 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO    REVOLUTION FC 2004    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 3783  Sun 10/28 9:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2004    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 3916  Sun 10/28 10:30am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004    425 ELITE 2004    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 3416*  Sun 9/9 9:00am
Sun 10/28 4:15pm
 VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP    ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2    [1497] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #1
[848] FINK PARK LARGE - HIGHLAND PARK
 933  Sat 11/3 2:00pm  ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2465  Sat 11/3 3:00pm  425 ELITE 2004    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2338  Sun 11/4 12:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2004 PREMIER    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2467  Sun 11/4 2:30pm  VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP    PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
 1828  Sat 11/10 11:30am  NORTH SHORE FC 2004    VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 2954  Sun 11/11 12:00pm  VALLADOLID 2004 PURPLE HP    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2004    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Sep 20, 2018 7:39pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL