Fall 2017
Division: U15/FS/4NW                                                                                
Team: U15/FS/4NW PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK 5 5 0 0 0 15 30 8 2
 HUSC 2003 IRON MEN 4 3 1 0 0 9 17 11 0
 CARY DEFENDERS 03/04 5 3 2 0 0 9 9 6 2
 ELA 2003 ELITE 5 2 2 1 0 7 23 15 0
 SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK 5 2 3 0 0 6 5 16 2
 FCX 2003 RED 5 0 3 2 0 2 9 21 1
 GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN 5 0 4 1 0 1 9 25 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3779  Sat 9/9 2:00pm  GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN  0    L+  ELA 2003 ELITE  6    W  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 146  Sun 9/10 11:00am  ELA 2003 ELITE  3    L  HUSC 2003 IRON MEN  4    W  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 470*  Sun 9/10 5:00pm
Sun 9/10 5:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK  7    W  SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK  1    L+  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[253] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 5
 2342  Sun 9/10 5:30pm  FCX 2003 RED  0    L  CARY DEFENDERS 03/04  2    W+  [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 1377  Sat 9/16 1:30pm  CARY DEFENDERS 03/04  0    L  SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK  1    W  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 900*  Sun 9/17 3:00pm
Sun 9/17 3:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK  0    L  CARY DEFENDERS 03/04  2    W  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 899  Sun 9/17 4:30pm  HUSC 2003 IRON MEN  3    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK  5    W+  [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 913  Sat 9/23 10:00am  GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN  1    L  SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK  2    W  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 931  Sat 9/23 4:00pm  FCX 2003 RED  4    T  ELA 2003 ELITE  4    T  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 1107  Sun 9/24 2:00pm  ELA 2003 ELITE  8    W  GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN  3    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1432*  Sun 9/24 5:00pm
Sun 9/24 5:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK  8    W+  FCX 2003 RED  1    L+  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 2315  Sat 9/30 9:00am  GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN  1    L  HUSC 2003 IRON MEN  5    W  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11) - 5
 4315*  Sat 9/30 2:00pm
Sat 9/30 2:00pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 03/04  3    W  FCX 2003 RED  0    L  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
[773] KAPER PARK C
 1855  Sat 9/30 3:00pm  SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK  1    L+  PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK  6    W  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 1886  Sun 10/1 4:00pm  FCX 2003 RED  4    T  GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN  4    T  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 1854  Sun 10/1 5:30pm  HUSC 2003 IRON MEN  5    W  CARY DEFENDERS 03/04  2    L+  [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 2066*  Sat 10/7 1:30pm
Sat 10/7 1:30pm
 ELA 2003 ELITE  2    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK  4    W  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 2779  Sat 10/14 1:00pm
rainout
 HUSC 2003 IRON MEN    SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 2795  Sun 10/15 3:30pm  CARY DEFENDERS 03/04    GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 2844*  Sun 10/15 5:00pm
Sun 10/15 5:00pm

rainout
 PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK    ELA 2003 ELITE    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 4732  Sat 10/21 11:00am  HUSC 2003 IRON MEN    FCX 2003 RED    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 419  Sat 10/21 6:00pm  GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN    CARY DEFENDERS 03/04    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 3018  Sun 10/22 9:00am  ELA 2003 ELITE    FCX 2003 RED    [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 3275*  Sat 10/21 11:00am
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK    HUSC 2003 IRON MEN    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 4731*  Sat 11/11 11:00am
Mon 10/23 8:15pm
 SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK    ELA 2003 ELITE    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3291*  Sun 10/22 3:30pm
Fri 10/27 7:00pm
 GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN    PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 3778*  Sun 10/29 9:00am
Sat 10/28 2:30pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 03/04    ELA 2003 ELITE    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 5*  Sat 10/7 1:30pm
Sat 10/28 3:30pm
 FCX 2003 RED    HUSC 2003 IRON MEN    [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 3798  Sun 10/29 3:00pm  FCX 2003 RED    SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 3823  Sun 10/29 5:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK    HUSC 2003 IRON MEN    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 4243  Sat 11/4 11:00am  SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK    FCX 2003 RED    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2858  Sat 11/4 4:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 03/04    PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 4014*  Sun 11/5 11:00am
Sun 11/5 11:30am
 ELA 2003 ELITE    CARY DEFENDERS 03/04    [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 4244  Sun 11/5 4:00pm  HUSC 2003 IRON MEN    GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 4788*  Sun 11/12 5:00pm
Sat 11/11 3:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2003 BLACK    GREEN WHITE '03 GRUN    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Oct 18, 2017 3:03am [cache] © 2017 YSSL