Fall 2019
Division: U15/FS/4E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE 6 6 0 0 0 18 39 2 1
 PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED 5 3 1 1 0 10 19 13 1
 GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN 5 3 2 0 0 9 17 13 4
 SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT 4 1 1 2 0 5 10 9 0
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER 3 1 1 1 0 4 11 5 1
 JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 14 2
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 18 0
 FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 28 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 74*  Sun 9/8 9:00am
Sun 9/8 8:00am
 PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED  1    T  SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT  1    T  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[716] DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 122  Sun 9/8 11:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  8    W+  FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL  0    L  [975] WILSON TURF FIELD
 451*  Sun 9/8 3:00pm
Sun 9/8 3:00pm
 JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN  0    L+  GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN  1    W+  [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 2823  Sat 9/14 10:30am  PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED  5    W+  JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN  0    L+  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 956*  Sun 9/15 9:15am
Sun 9/15 9:15am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER  0    L+  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  3    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1057  Sun 9/15 4:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN  9    W+  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06  2    L  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 1058  Sun 9/15 4:00pm  FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL  4    L  PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED  7    W  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 2341  Sat 9/21 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  6    W  PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED  0    L  [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1503*  Sat 9/21 4:15pm
Sat 9/21 4:15pm
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER  9    W  FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL  0    L  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1491  Sun 9/22 2:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT  5    W  GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN  1    L  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2176  Sun 9/29 12:00pm
 rainout
 FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL    SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT    [349] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 5
 1780*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sun 9/29 7:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  9    W  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06  0    L  [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[1018] CLARK PARK
 1720  Sat 10/5 9:00am  PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED  6    W  GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN  2    L+  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 1216  Sat 10/5 11:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  8    W  JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN  0    L  [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 2602*  Sun 10/6 9:15am
Sat 10/5 4:15pm
 SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT  2    T  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER  2    T  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2534  Sun 10/6 10:30am
 rainout
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06    JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 2712*  Sun 10/6 4:00pm
Sun 10/6 6:00pm
 GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN  4    W+  FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL  0    L  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
[101] PROSPECT HS TURF
 3135  Sun 10/13 11:30am  SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT  2    L  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  5    W  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 3058*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sat 10/19 9:00am
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06    FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 3651  Sat 10/19 12:30pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER    PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3644*  Sun 10/20 9:00am
Sun 10/20 10:15am
 SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06    [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 3744  Sun 10/20 4:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 3745  Sun 10/20 4:00pm  FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL    JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 1416*  Sun 9/22 4:00pm
Fri 10/25 4:30pm*
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06    PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 4297  Fri 10/25 8:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN    SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 312  Sat 10/26 9:00am  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 3838  Sun 10/27 9:00am  PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 4255  Sun 10/27 10:30am  JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 4296  Sun 10/27 2:00pm  FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 3144*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Tue 10/29 7:00pm*
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER    GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 1015*  Sun 9/15 3:30pm
Sat 11/2 3:00pm
 JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN    SKOMOR SC 2005 SELECT    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 2130*  Sun 9/29 3:30pm
Sun 11/3 2:00pm
 JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used