Fall 2018
Division: U15/FS/3SW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05 8 8 0 0 0 24 35 7 4
 CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE 8 5 3 0 0 15 17 18 2
 RUSH 04/05 PREMIER 8 4 2 2 0 14 33 19 1
 PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004 8 4 2 2 0 14 29 29 0
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE 8 4 4 0 0 12 30 27 4
 BSC RAIDERS 2004 8 2 4 2 0 8 27 21 1
 TESC 2004 SELECT 8 2 6 0 0 6 11 19 1
 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05 8 0 8 0 0 0 4 46 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 357  Sat 9/8 6:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004  1    L+  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  2    W+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 8*  Sun 9/9 9:00am
Sun 9/9 9:00am
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  4    L+  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  6    W  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
 119  Sun 9/9 2:00pm  TESC 2004 SELECT  4    W  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  0    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
 2407  Fri 9/14 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004  0    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  1    W+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 991  Sun 9/16 12:00pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  6    W  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  0    L  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 561  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  4    W  TESC 2004 SELECT  3    L  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1375  Sat 9/22 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004  6    W  TESC 2004 SELECT  2    L  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1469  Sat 9/22 4:30pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  4    W  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  1    L  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 1498  Sat 9/22 6:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  1    L  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  6    W  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 1007*  Sun 9/23 9:00am
Sun 9/23 9:00am
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  0    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  3    W  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 1583  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  6    W  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  1    L  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2048*  Sun 10/7 8:30am
Sun 10/7 8:30am
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  1    L+  TESC 2004 SELECT  2    W  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 2984  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  1    L+  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  5    W  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 3016  Sat 10/13 6:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  0    L  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  5    W+  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 2891  Sat 10/13 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004  5    T  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  5    T  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 2641  Sun 10/14 10:00am  TESC 2004 SELECT  0    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  2    W+  [730] BERENS PARK C
 976  Sun 10/14 10:30am  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  2    T  BSC RAIDERS 2004  2    T  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 965*  Sat 9/15 3:00pm
Thu 10/18 7:30pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  1    L  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  5    W  [740] RED HAWK PARK
[739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3089  Sat 10/20 9:30am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  1    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  7    W+  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 3445  Sat 10/20 4:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  2    W  TESC 2004 SELECT  0    L  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 3477  Sat 10/20 6:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  0    L  BSC RAIDERS 2004  8    W  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 3455  Sun 10/21 9:00am  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  4    L  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  6    W  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3563  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  2    W  BSC RAIDERS 2004  1    L  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 470*  Sun 9/9 5:00pm
Tue 10/23 7:00pm
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  5    W  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  2    L  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 2519*  Sat 10/6 6:30pm
Wed 10/24 8:00pm
 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  2    L+  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  3    W  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 2497  Sat 10/27 3:00pm  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  4    T  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  4    T  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3981  Sun 10/28 10:00am  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  7    W  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  2    L+  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 3965  Sun 10/28 1:30pm  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  8    W  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  0    L  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3610  Sun 10/28 6:00pm  TESC 2004 SELECT  0    L  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  2    W  [730] BERENS PARK C
 2026  Sat 11/3 3:00pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  4    W+  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  2    L  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 1634  Sun 11/4 10:00am  TESC 2004 SELECT  0    L+  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  2    W+  [730] BERENS PARK C
 1512*  Sun 11/4 3:30pm
Sun 11/11 4:30pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  7    W  BSC RAIDERS 2004  4    L  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Nov 12, 2018 5:15pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL