Fall 2018
Division: U15/FS/3SW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 0 1
 PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004 2 2 0 0 0 6 10 7 0
 CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 1
 TESC 2004 SELECT 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 0
 RUSH 04/05 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2004 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 3 1
 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 0
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 6 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 357  Sat 9/8 6:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004  1    L+  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE  2    W+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 8*  Sun 9/9 9:00am
Sun 9/9 9:00am
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE  4    L+  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  6    W  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
 119  Sun 9/9 2:00pm  TESC 2004 SELECT  4    W  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  0    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
 2407  Fri 9/14 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004  0    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  1    W+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 991  Sun 9/16 12:00pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05  6    W  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05  0    L  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 561  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004  4    W  TESC 2004 SELECT  3    L  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1375  Sat 9/22 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004    TESC 2004 SELECT    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1469  Sat 9/22 4:30pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 1498  Sat 9/22 6:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05    RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 1007*  Sun 9/23 9:00am
Sun 9/23 9:00am
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 470*  Sun 9/9 5:00pm
Tue 9/25 6:30pm
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05    RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 1583  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2519*  Sat 10/6 6:30pm
Sat 10/6 7:30pm
 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05    CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 2048*  Sun 10/7 8:30am
Sun 10/7 8:30am
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    TESC 2004 SELECT    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 2984  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 3016  Sat 10/13 6:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 2891  Sat 10/13 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2004    PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 2641  Sun 10/14 10:00am  TESC 2004 SELECT    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05    [730] BERENS PARK C
 976  Sun 10/14 10:30am  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2004    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 965*  Sat 9/15 3:00pm
Thu 10/18 6:00pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 3089  Sat 10/20 9:30am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 3445  Sat 10/20 4:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    TESC 2004 SELECT    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 3477  Sat 10/20 6:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05    BSC RAIDERS 2004    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 3455  Sun 10/21 9:00am  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3563  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    BSC RAIDERS 2004    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2497  Sat 10/27 3:00pm  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    PEAK PERFORMANCE SC 2004    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3981  Sun 10/28 10:00am  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 3965  Sun 10/28 1:30pm  RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3610  Sun 10/28 6:00pm  TESC 2004 SELECT    CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    [730] BERENS PARK C
 2026  Sat 11/3 3:00pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05    CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 1634  Sun 11/4 10:00am  TESC 2004 SELECT    RUSH 04/05 PREMIER    [730] BERENS PARK C
 1512*  Sun 11/4 3:30pm
Sun 11/4 3:30pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2004    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Sep 23, 2018 6:00am [cache] © 2018 YSSL