Fall 2017
Division: U15/FS/3N                                                                                
Team: U15/FS/3N NUFC 2003 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04 6 4 1 1 0 13 15 8 0
 HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK 5 4 1 0 0 12 14 10 3
 VALLADOLID 03 WHITE 4 2 2 0 0 6 12 11 1
 FORCE 03 PREMIER 3 2 1 0 0 6 10 7 1
 RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER 5 2 3 0 0 6 12 14 4
 MSC STRIKERS 2003 5 1 2 2 0 5 9 11 5
 FC LAKE COUNTY 03A 5 1 3 1 0 4 5 11 1
 NUFC 2003 PREMIER 5 1 4 0 0 3 6 11 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 896  Fri 9/8 5:30pm  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04  2    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  0    L  [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 2015  Sat 9/9 11:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2003  1    T+  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04  1    T  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1401  Sat 9/9 3:30pm  VALLADOLID 03 WHITE  5    W  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  3    L  [848] FINK PARK LARGE - HIGHLAND PARK
 439  Sun 9/10 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK  3    W+  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  2    L+  [478] TOMASO #3
 399  Sun 9/10 5:00pm  NUFC 2003 PREMIER  2    L  MSC STRIKERS 2003  4    W+  [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 2953  Sat 9/16 11:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2003  1    L+  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  3    W+  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 673  Sun 9/17 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  3    W+  NUFC 2003 PREMIER  1    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 610  Sun 9/17 2:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2003  0    L+  HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK  2    W+  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 440  Sun 9/17 4:00pm  VALLADOLID 03 WHITE  3    L+  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04  4    W  [848] FINK PARK LARGE - HIGHLAND PARK
 2776  Sat 9/23 9:00am  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04  2    L  FORCE 03 PREMIER  3    W  [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 2300  Sat 9/23 9:00am  NUFC 2003 PREMIER  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  2    W  [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 1402  Sun 9/24 2:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK  3    L  FORCE 03 PREMIER  6    W  [478] TOMASO #3
 1360  Sun 9/24 3:00pm  NUFC 2003 PREMIER  0    L  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04  2    W  [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 1299*  Sun 9/24 2:00pm
Fri 9/29 4:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  3    T  MSC STRIKERS 2003  3    T+  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 1851  Sat 9/30 1:00pm  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04  4    W  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER  1    L+  [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 2820  Sat 9/30 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK  3    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  0    L+  [478] TOMASO #3
 1884*  Sun 10/1 4:00pm
Sun 10/1 1:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK  3    W  VALLADOLID 03 WHITE  2    L  [478] TOMASO #3
 1796*  Sun 10/1 2:00pm
Sun 10/1 3:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  0    L  NUFC 2003 PREMIER  2    W  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 4763*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Sat 10/14 3:00pm

rainout
 HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK    NUFC 2003 PREMIER    [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
[487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE away**
 3216  Sat 10/14 3:15pm
rainout
 FORCE 03 PREMIER    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 4663*  Sun 11/12 2:00pm
Sat 10/14 5:00pm

rainout
 FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    VALLADOLID 03 WHITE    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[431] VIKING PARK LRG
 841  Sun 10/15 7:30pm  FORCE 03 PREMIER  1    L+  VALLADOLID 03 WHITE  2    W  [604] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #14
 2529*  Sun 10/15 12:00pm
Sat 10/21 10:45am
 RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2003    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 4240  Sat 10/21 1:00pm  NUFC 2003 PREMIER    VALLADOLID 03 WHITE    [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 3703*  Sat 10/21 1:30pm
Sat 10/21 1:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2065*  Sun 10/8 11:00am
Sun 10/22 1:15pm
 RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER    FORCE 03 PREMIER    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 3311  Sun 10/22 3:45pm  VALLADOLID 03 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    [848] FINK PARK LARGE - HIGHLAND PARK
 3274*  Sun 10/22 4:30pm
Sun 10/22 4:30pm
 NUFC 2003 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK    [478] TOMASO #3
 3702*  Sat 10/21 1:00pm
Fri 10/27 7:00pm
 FORCE 03 PREMIER    NUFC 2003 PREMIER    [545] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
[604] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #14
 4728  Sat 10/28 9:00am  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04    MSC STRIKERS 2003    [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 2336  Sat 10/28 9:00am  VALLADOLID 03 WHITE    HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK    [622] JUDSON UNIVERSITY
 3518  Sun 10/29 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 337  Sun 10/29 12:15pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    FORCE 03 PREMIER    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3460  Sun 10/29 1:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2003    VALLADOLID 03 WHITE    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 3950  Sat 11/4 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2003    FORCE 03 PREMIER    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 4013  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 4241  Sun 11/5 3:00pm  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04    HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK    [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 1797  Sat 11/11 7:45pm  FORCE 03 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2003    [604] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #14
 4662  Sun 11/12 11:00am  FORCE 03 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2819*  Sat 9/16 9:00am
Sun 12/31 9:00am*
 VALLADOLID 03 WHITE    NUFC 2003 PREMIER    [452] OLSON PARK
[622] JUDSON UNIVERSITY
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Oct 19, 2017 8:08am [cache] © 2017 YSSL