Fall 2018
Division: U15/FS/1                                                                                
Team: U15/FS/1 SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCELONA ELITE 04/05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 71  Sun 9/9 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [302] LTSC FLD 1
 355  Sun 9/9 2:00pm  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 451  Sun 9/9 4:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 868  Sun 9/16 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 964  Sun 9/16 4:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 989  Sun 9/16 5:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1071  Sun 9/23 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [302] LTSC FLD 1
 1372  Sun 9/23 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 1371  Sun 9/23 2:00pm  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1582  Sun 9/30 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [302] LTSC FLD 1
 1711  Sun 9/30 11:00am  PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2023  Sun 9/30 5:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 2215  Sun 10/7 11:00am  PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2405  Sun 10/7 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 2404  Sun 10/7 2:00pm  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2588  Sun 10/14 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [302] LTSC FLD 1
 2889  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3001  Sun 10/14 5:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 3181  Sun 10/21 11:00am  PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3358  Sun 10/21 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3444  Sun 10/21 4:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 3668  Sun 10/28 11:00am  PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3950  Sun 10/28 4:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 3979  Sun 10/28 5:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Aug 14, 2018 10:39am [cache] © 2018 YSSL