Fall 2017
Division: U15/FS/1                                                                                
Team: U15/FS/1 TYPHOONS FC 2003

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 REAL ACAPULCO 03 4 3 0 1 0 10 23 3 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003 4 3 0 1 0 10 15 5 2
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003 5 3 2 0 0 9 14 10 4
 TYPHOONS FC 2003 4 3 1 0 0 9 16 6 0
 ELITE FC 03 MAROON 4 3 1 0 0 9 23 9 2
 ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03 4 1 3 0 0 3 3 22 0
 BARCELONA ELITE 03A 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 9 2
 SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER 3 1 2 0 0 3 3 7 2
 CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04 4 0 4 0 0 0 3 28 0
 LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04 4 0 4 0 2 -4 0 8 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (50)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 744*  Sat 9/9 9:30am
Sat 9/9 9:30am
 SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER  1    L+  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003  5    W+  [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
[1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 89*  Sun 9/10 1:00pm
Sun 9/10 1:00pm
 CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04  0    L  ELITE FC 03 MAROON  7    W  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE away**
 351  Sun 9/10 2:30pm  BARCELONA ELITE 03A  6    W+  TYPHOONS FC 2003  3    L  [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 215  Sat 9/16 8:30am  LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04  0    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003  4    W  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 609*  Sun 9/17 10:00am
Sun 9/17 10:00am
 CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04  0    L  TYPHOONS FC 2003  9    W  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[559] WILLOWBROOK HIGH SCHOOL away**
 500  Sun 9/17 4:00pm  ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03  1    L  REAL ACAPULCO 03  10    W  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 1297  Fri 9/22 7:00pm  REAL ACAPULCO 03  1    T  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003  1    T+  [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 4255*  Sat 9/23 1:00pm
Sat 9/23 1:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003  3    W  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003  1    L  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1049  Sat 9/23 4:00pm  TYPHOONS FC 2003  2    W  ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03  0    L  [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 1103  Sun 9/24 2:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003  1    L+  ELITE FC 03 MAROON  3    W+  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1622  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003  6    W+  CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04  3    L  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1586  Sat 9/30 1:30pm  ELITE FC 03 MAROON  10    W  ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03  1    L  [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 4447  Sun 10/1 1:30pm  ELITE FC 03 MAROON  3    L+  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003  7    W+  [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1795  Sun 10/1 2:00pm  REAL ACAPULCO 03  6    W  BARCELONA ELITE 03A  1    L+  [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 1702  Sun 10/1 2:15pm  SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER  2    W+  LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04  0    L  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2013*  Sun 10/8 1:30pm
Sun 10/8 1:30pm
 CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04  0    L  REAL ACAPULCO 03  6    W  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[975] WILSON TURF FIELD
 1928  Sun 10/8 4:00pm  ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03      1 W(FF)  LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04  0    L(FF)  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 2600*  Sun 9/17 5:30pm
Sun 10/15 9:00am
 LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04  0    L(FF)  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003      1 W(FF)+  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK away**
 2497  Sun 10/15 1:30pm
rainout
 ELITE FC 03 MAROON    REAL ACAPULCO 03    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2471  Sun 10/15 3:00pm  TYPHOONS FC 2003  2    W  SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER  0    L  [559] WILLOWBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
 2384  Sun 10/15 4:00pm
rainout
 ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 2314  Sat 10/21 10:30am  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003    SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2014*  Sat 10/7 5:00pm
Sat 10/21 3:00pm
 TYPHOONS FC 2003    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003    [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
[731] BERENS PARK D
 2260*  Sun 10/8 3:30pm
Sun 10/22 9:30am
 BARCELONA ELITE 03A    ELITE FC 03 MAROON    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2952*  Sun 10/22 10:00am
Sun 10/22 10:00am
 CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3015  Sun 10/22 11:30am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003    LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 3215  Sun 10/22 2:00pm  REAL ACAPULCO 03    TYPHOONS FC 2003    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 3226  Sun 10/22 2:30pm  BARCELONA ELITE 03A    ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3976*  Sat 10/14 8:00am
Mon 10/23 7:30pm
 ELITE FC 03 MAROON    SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1313*  Sat 10/7 4:45pm
Sat 10/28 12:30pm
 BARCELONA ELITE 03A    SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3459  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  TYPHOONS FC 2003    ELITE FC 03 MAROON    [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 1177*  Sat 10/7 1:00pm
Sat 10/28 4:00pm
 LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04    CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 3517  Sun 10/29 12:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003    REAL ACAPULCO 03    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 3603  Sun 10/29 12:30pm  SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER    CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 637  Sun 10/29 1:30pm  ELITE FC 03 MAROON    LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 3777  Sun 10/29 3:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003    ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 4187*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Fri 11/3 7:00pm
 REAL ACAPULCO 03    LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 3949  Sat 11/4 2:00pm  TYPHOONS FC 2003    BARCELONA ELITE 03A    [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 16  Sat 11/4 6:00pm  ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 3948*  Sun 11/5 10:00am
Sun 11/5 10:00am
 CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04    ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3585*  Sun 11/5 10:00am
Sun 11/5 10:00am
 LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04    BARCELONA ELITE 03A    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 1865*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Sun 11/5 2:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003    TYPHOONS FC 2003    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3098  Sun 11/5 7:30pm  SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER    ELITE FC 03 MAROON    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 229*  Sat 11/11 12:30pm
Sat 11/11 12:30pm
 SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER    REAL ACAPULCO 03    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
[1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 2725*  Sun 10/15 2:30pm
Sat 11/11 2:30pm
 BARCELONA ELITE 03A    CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4482  Sun 11/12 9:30am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2003    BARCELONA ELITE 03A    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4661  Sun 11/12 2:00pm  REAL ACAPULCO 03    CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 4552*  Sun 11/12 5:00pm
Sun 11/12 3:00pm
 LIFEZONE FC ATHLETICO 03/04    TYPHOONS FC 2003    [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
[1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 4322  Sun 11/12 5:00pm  ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03    SYNERGY '03 BOYS PREMIER    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 911*  Sun 9/17 3:30pm
Sun 12/31
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003    BARCELONA ELITE 03A    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Oct 19, 2017 10:09am [cache] © 2017 YSSL