Fall 2018
Division: U15/FS/1                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 1
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 0 0
 BARCELONA ELITE 04/05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2405  Sat 9/8 11:30am  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE  2    W+  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER  0    L  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3444  Sun 9/9 3:30pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER  0    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE  4    W+  [1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 3979  Sat 9/15 3:00pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004  4    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE  0    L  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 451*  Fri 9/7 6:30pm
Fri 9/21 6:30pm
 RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1372  Sat 9/22 5:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 1371  Sun 9/23 1:30pm  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 71  Fri 9/28 8:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [302] LTSC FLD 1
 2215  Sat 9/29 3:00pm  PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 989*  Sun 9/16 9:00am
Sun 9/30 1:00pm
 PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2889  Sat 10/13 4:00pm  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2588*  Sat 10/13 9:30am
Sat 10/13 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [252] LTSC FLD 8
[374] LTSC FLD 19
 2023  Sun 10/14 10:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 964  Wed 10/17 8:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 355  Sat 10/20 9:00am  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1582  Sat 10/20 7:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [386] LTSC FLD 18
 3181  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 3358  Sat 10/27 7:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3001*  Sun 10/14 5:00pm
Sun 10/28 2:00pm
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1711  Sat 11/3 11:00am  PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2404*  Sat 11/3 9:00am
Sat 11/3 11:30am
 BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 868  Sat 11/3 4:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3668  Sun 11/4 11:00am  PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE    BARCELONA ELITE 04/05    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3950  Sun 11/4 12:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE    [1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1071  Sun 11/4 5:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2004A ELITE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004    [386] LTSC FLD 18
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Sep 20, 2018 5:15am [cache] © 2018 YSSL