Spring 2018
Division: U15/4E                                                                                
Team: U15/4E IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 425 ELITE 03 6 5 1 0 0 15 22 2 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 03A 5 3 2 0 0 9 14 12 0
 MSC STRIKERS 2003 4 3 1 0 0 9 15 5 2
 IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK 6 3 3 0 0 9 14 14 2
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003 3 2 1 0 0 6 5 6 0
 CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 9 1 1
 CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE 6 2 4 0 0 6 18 26 3
 IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE 3 1 2 0 0 3 3 9 2
 NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 23 3
 CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B 3 0 3 0 1 -2 2 8 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3279  Sat 4/7 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  6    W  IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK  2    L  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1722*  Sat 4/21 4:45pm
Sun 4/8 5:30pm
 NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT  0    L  425 ELITE 03  8    W  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1018] CLARK PARK
 845*  Sun 4/15 10:00am
Sun 4/15 10:00am

rainout
 IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE    MSC STRIKERS 2003    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 1578  Sun 4/22 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  6    W  CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE  3    L  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1352  Sun 4/22 3:30pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003  3    W  MSC STRIKERS 2003  1    L  [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 1730  Sun 4/22 5:00pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK  4    W  CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  0    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3846  Sat 4/28 10:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE  3    L  IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK  4    W  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 2332  Sun 4/29 5:00pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK  1    L  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003  2    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2288*  Sun 4/29 5:00pm
Sun 4/29 5:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2003  9    W+  CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE  0    L  [672] BEHM FIELD
[690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 2339  Sun 4/29 5:30pm  425 ELITE 03      1 W(FF)  CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  0    L(FF)  [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 1011*  Sat 4/14 2:30pm
Sat 5/5 10:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE  7    W+  NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT  2    L+  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 2560*  Sat 5/5 12:00pm
Sat 5/5 7:30pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003  0    L  425 ELITE 03  4    W  [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
[1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD away**
 2790  Sun 5/6 1:30pm  IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE  1    L+  CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE  5    W+  [1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 2773  Sun 5/6 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  0    L  CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE  4    W  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 2907  Sun 5/6 5:00pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK  3    W+  NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT  1    L+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2627  Mon 5/7 8:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  2    L+  MSC STRIKERS 2003  3    W+  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 510*  Sat 5/12 1:00pm
Sat 5/12 1:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2003  2    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  0    L  [672] BEHM FIELD
[690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 558  Sat 5/12 5:45pm  425 ELITE 03  4    W  CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE  0    L+  [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 1154*  Sat 4/14 5:45pm
Sun 5/13 5:45pm
 425 ELITE 03  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 03A  2    W  [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 551*  Sun 4/8 4:00pm
Thu 5/17 6:00pm
 IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK  0    L+  IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE  2    W+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST away**
 3693*  Sat 5/19 2:00pm
Sat 5/19 2:00pm
 IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE  0    L  425 ELITE 03  4    W  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2348*  Sat 4/21 3:00pm
Sat 5/19 4:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE  5    W+  NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT  1    L+  [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11) away**
 2026*  Sun 4/29 12:00pm
Sun 5/20 12:00pm

rainout
 IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 844*  Sun 4/15 12:00pm
Wed 5/30 6:30pm
 CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL away**
 1741*  Sat 5/26 3:00pm
Fri 6/1 6:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE    IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF away**
 540*  Sat 4/7 4:45pm
Fri 6/1 7:00pm
 NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT    CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1018] CLARK PARK
 4510*  Sat 6/2 4:45pm
Sat 6/2 8:30am
 NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT    FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1018] CLARK PARK
 3390*  Sat 4/21 4:00pm
Sat 6/2 10:00am
 MSC STRIKERS 2003    425 ELITE 03    [672] BEHM FIELD
[690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 4403  Sat 6/2 2:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE    CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 1159  Sat 6/2 7:00pm  CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE    IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 4237*  Sun 6/3 12:00pm
Sun 6/3 12:00pm
 IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 4486*  Sun 6/3 4:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2003    CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE    [672] BEHM FIELD
[690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 3155*  Sun 5/13 3:00pm
Mon 6/4 8:00pm
 CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B    IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 WHITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 187*  Sat 5/19 10:00am
Fri 6/8 6:30pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003    CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 3834*  Sun 5/20 12:00pm
Sat 6/9 2:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 03A    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3951*  Sat 6/9 2:30pm
Sat 6/9 3:30pm
 NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT    MSC STRIKERS 2003    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1018] CLARK PARK
 3441*  Tue 6/19 6:00pm
Sat 6/9 5:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 4531*  Sat 6/2 7:00pm
Sat 6/9 7:30pm
 425 ELITE 03    IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 3692  Sun 6/10 10:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B    CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3089*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/10 5:00pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003    NORTHWIND 03/04 SELECT    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed May 23, 2018 12:24pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL