Fall 2019
Division: U14/5SW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELMHURST FC 2006 5 4 0 1 0 13 22 4 0
 GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE 5 4 1 0 0 12 21 9 0
 WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER 4 2 0 2 0 8 5 2 0
 SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY 6 2 2 2 0 8 12 10 5
 BSC RAIDERS 06/07 5 2 2 1 0 7 16 20 1
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO 4 2 2 0 0 6 10 7 2
 LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER 5 1 3 1 0 4 15 29 0
 RUSH 06/07 PREMIER 5 1 4 0 0 3 11 16 0
 MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST 5 0 4 1 0 1 8 23 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 121  Sat 9/7 9:00am  ELMHURST FC 2006  11    W  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER  1    L  [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 449  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE  4    W  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST  1    L  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
 146  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY  4    W+  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER  1    L  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 71  Sun 9/8 5:00pm  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER  1    T  BSC RAIDERS 06/07  1    T  [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 1215  Sat 9/14 9:30am  ELMHURST FC 2006  3    W  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO  0    L  [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 2126*  Sat 9/14 3:00pm
Sat 9/14 3:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE  9    W  BSC RAIDERS 06/07  2    L  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
 1012  Sun 9/15 3:30pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE  6    W  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER  3    L  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
 1034  Sun 9/15 3:45pm  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER  2    L  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO  7    W+  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1435  Sat 9/21 3:00pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER  6    W  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST  1    L  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1628  Sat 9/21 6:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07  5    L  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER  9    W  [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 1245*  Sat 9/21 5:45pm
Sun 9/22 9:00am
 SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY  1    L+  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE  2    W  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 803  Sun 9/29 4:00pm  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST  2    L  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY  5    W+  [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 2209  Fri 10/4 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07  4    W  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY  1    L+  [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 2283  Sat 10/5 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER  2    W  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE  0    L  [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 3509  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST  2    L  ELMHURST FC 2006  6    W  [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 2553  Sat 10/5 4:30pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER  0    L  BSC RAIDERS 06/07  4    W+  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2480  Sun 10/6 10:00am  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST  2    T  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER  2    T  [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 1159*  Sun 9/29 5:00pm
Sun 10/6 12:30pm
 WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER  1    W  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO  0    L  [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 2340  Sun 10/6 4:00pm  ELMHURST FC 2006  0    T  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY  0    T  [993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
 2819  Sat 10/12 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER  1    T  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY  1    T+  [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 2820  Sat 10/12 9:00am
 rainout
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 3083  Sat 10/12 4:30pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER  1    L  ELMHURST FC 2006  2    W  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 72*  Sun 9/22 4:30pm
Sun 10/13 10:00am
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO  3    W+  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER  1    L  [984] ARBOR LAKES
 3267  Fri 10/18 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07    MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 1717*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sat 10/19 4:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 3589  Sat 10/19 4:30pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1082  Sat 10/19 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07    ELMHURST FC 2006    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 3412  Sun 10/20 10:45am  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3721  Sun 10/20 3:45pm  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1778*  Sat 9/28 10:00am
Sun 10/20 4:00pm
 ELMHURST FC 2006    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
[993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
 3836*  Sat 10/26 12:00pm
Sat 10/26 1:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    BSC RAIDERS 06/07    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 4032*  Sun 9/22 3:00pm
Sat 10/26 2:00pm
 MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 4250*  Sat 10/26 5:00pm
Sat 10/26 5:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    ELMHURST FC 2006    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 3925  Sun 10/27 9:00am  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 4272  Sun 10/27 3:45pm  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2143*  Sun 9/29 3:45pm
Sun 11/3 1:00pm
 LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used