Spring 2018
Division: U14/5N                                                                                
Team: U14/5N FC LAKE COUNTY 04C

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05 7 6 1 0 0 18 26 6 3
 FC LAKE COUNTY 04C 7 5 2 0 0 15 30 14 5
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK 7 5 2 0 0 15 20 21 4
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004 5 2 3 0 0 6 20 8 1
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED 5 2 3 0 0 6 18 24 3
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER 5 2 3 0 0 6 13 17 1
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE 6 3 3 0 2 5 25 13 1
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3 5 1 4 0 0 3 2 29 0
 LASC 2004 SELECT 5 0 5 0 0 0 2 24 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1493  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  8    W  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  0    L  [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 317  Sun 4/8 1:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  0    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  1    W+  [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 4160  Sat 4/21 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  1    L  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  3    W+  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1425  Sat 4/21 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  8    W  LASC 2004 SELECT  0    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1535  Sat 4/21 1:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  3    W+  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  2    L+  [397] LTSC FLD 14
 2685  Sun 4/22 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05      1 W(FF)  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  0    L(FF)  [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 3747  Sun 4/22 11:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  4    L+  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  6    W+  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2024*  Mon 5/21 7:30pm
Sun 4/22 12:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED  7    W+  LASC 2004 SELECT  1    L  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 4296*  Fri 4/13 6:00pm
Fri 4/27 5:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  8    W+  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  3    L+  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2088  Sat 4/28 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  8    W+  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  3    L+  [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 2991*  Sun 5/13 1:30pm
Sat 4/28 3:30pm
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  2    W  LASC 2004 SELECT  0    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 1843  Sun 4/29 9:30am  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  0    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  10    W  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2089  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  1    W  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  0    L  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 351*  Sat 6/9 2:00pm
Fri 5/4 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  4    W  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  0    L  [397] LTSC FLD 14
[437] LTSC FLD 10
 2724*  Sat 5/5 1:30pm
Sat 5/5 1:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  2    W  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  0    L  [397] LTSC FLD 14
[426] LTSC FLD 15
 2622  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  8    W  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  0    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1254  Sun 5/6 9:30am  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  0    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  7    W  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1236  Sun 5/6 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  7    W  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  2    L  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 3518  Sun 5/6 5:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  4    L  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  8    W+  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 185*  Sat 4/7 10:30am
Sat 5/12 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  4    W  LASC 2004 SELECT  1    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3152*  Sat 5/12 2:00pm
Sat 5/12 2:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3240*  Sun 4/8 6:00pm
Fri 5/18 6:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK      1 W(FF)  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  0    L(FF)  [386] LTSC FLD 18
[397] LTSC FLD 14
 3746  Sat 5/19 10:00am  LASC 2004 SELECT  0    L  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  3    W  [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 3689  Sat 5/19 12:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  3    L+  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  4    W+  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 903  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  8    W+  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  1    L  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 1947  Sun 5/20 11:00am
rainout
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3151*  Sat 5/12 12:00pm
Sun 5/20 2:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004  1    L  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  3    W  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 80  Sun 5/20 4:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  4    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  1    L+  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 762*  Sun 5/13 12:30pm
Wed 5/30 6:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 4044  Sat 6/2 10:30am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 4297  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  LASC 2004 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 4236  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  SAA-SCU 2004 RED    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 904  Sun 6/3 9:00am  LASC 2004 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 660*  Sun 6/3 9:30am
Sun 6/3 9:30am
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
[708] WICKLOW FIELD
 252*  Sun 4/15 11:00am
Sun 6/3 1:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2686*  Sat 5/5 3:00pm
Sun 6/10 9:00am
 LASC 2004 SELECT    FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed May 23, 2018 12:16pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL