Fall 2017
Division: U14/5N                                                                                
Team: U14/5N LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CARY DEFENDERS 04/05 6 5 0 1 0 16 38 5 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK 6 4 2 0 0 12 25 16 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 04C 5 2 1 2 0 8 21 15 4
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3 4 2 1 1 0 7 27 19 2
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004 5 2 3 0 0 6 6 14 1
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER 4 2 2 0 0 6 8 15 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK 6 1 5 0 0 3 4 31 0
 LASC 2004 SELECT 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 18 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2195*  Fri 9/8 6:30pm
Fri 9/8 6:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  0    L  CARY DEFENDERS 04/05  6    W  [397] LTSC FLD 14
[386] LTSC FLD 18
 214  Sat 9/9 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  0    L  CARY DEFENDERS 04/05  6    W  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 469  Sat 9/9 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  2    W  LASC 2004 SELECT  1    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 398  Sat 9/9 5:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  2    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  3    W+  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 1359*  Sat 9/23 3:00pm
Fri 9/15 7:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  2    L  CARY DEFENDERS 04/05  7    W  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 800  Sat 9/16 11:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 04/05  6    W  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  0    L  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 777  Sat 9/16 1:00pm  LASC 2004 SELECT  0    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  4    W  [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 801  Sat 9/16 1:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  0    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  4    W  [397] LTSC FLD 14
 776  Sun 9/17 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  6    T+  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  6    T+  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2642  Fri 9/22 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  7    W+  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  0    L  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 1176  Sat 9/23 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  2    W+  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  1    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1419  Sat 9/23 4:30pm  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  10    W  LASC 2004 SELECT  2    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1431  Sat 9/23 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  5    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  3    L  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 1760  Sat 9/30 10:00am  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  2    W  LASC 2004 SELECT  1    L  [397] LTSC FLD 14
 1688  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  0    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  4    W+  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1739  Sun 10/1 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  2    T+  CARY DEFENDERS 04/05  2    T  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2299*  Sun 10/1 3:00pm
Sun 10/1 3:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  3    W  NORTH SHORE FC 2004  0    L  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 2362  Sat 10/7 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  1    L  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  5    W+  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 3272*  Sun 10/8 9:00am
Sun 10/8 9:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  10    W  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3  6    L  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 2774  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
rainout
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 4619  Sun 10/15 9:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 04/05  11    W  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK  1    L  [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 2599  Sun 10/15 1:00pm
rainout
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3162*  Sat 10/21 1:30pm
Sat 10/21 12:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    [397] LTSC FLD 14
[302] LTSC FLD 1
 3340  Sat 10/21 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 1901  Sun 10/22 1:00pm  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2665*  Sat 10/14 8:30am
Sun 10/22 4:00pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 04/05    LASC 2004 SELECT    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 3651  Sat 10/28 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [397] LTSC FLD 14
 3633  Sat 10/28 1:00pm  LASC 2004 SELECT    PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 3810  Sat 10/28 4:30pm  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 458*  Sat 10/14 11:30am
Sun 10/29 8:00am
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3652*  Sat 10/28 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 2:00pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 04/05    FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 4123  Sat 11/4 10:00am  LASC 2004 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 4144*  Sat 11/4 3:00pm
Sat 11/4 2:00pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 04/05    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 4297  Sat 11/4 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 3134*  Sat 10/21 9:00am
Sun 11/5 9:00am
 LASC 2004 SELECT    CARY DEFENDERS 04/05    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 4122  Sun 11/5 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 4775*  Sat 11/11 4:30pm
Sat 11/11 8:30am
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2169  Sat 11/11 3:00pm  LASC 2004 SELECT    FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 4595  Sun 11/12 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    LASC 2004 SELECT    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 4551  Sun 11/12 1:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Oct 19, 2017 6:31am [cache] © 2017 YSSL