Spring 2018
Division: U14/5N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 04C 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 1
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05 2 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 1
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0
 LASC 2004 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1493  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  8    W  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  0    L  [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 317  Sun 4/8 1:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  0    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C  1    W+  [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 4296  Fri 4/13 6:00pm
rainout
 FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 252  Sun 4/15 11:00am
rainout
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 4160  Sat 4/21 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1425  Sat 4/21 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004    LASC 2004 SELECT    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1535  Sat 4/21 1:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    SAA-SCU 2004 RED    [397] LTSC FLD 14
 2685  Sun 4/22 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 3747  Sun 4/22 11:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2024*  Mon 5/21 7:30pm
Sun 4/22 12:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED    LASC 2004 SELECT    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2088  Sat 4/28 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    [891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 2991*  Sun 5/13 1:30pm
Sat 4/28 3:30pm
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    LASC 2004 SELECT    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 1843  Sun 4/29 9:30am  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2089  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 351*  Sat 6/9 2:00pm
Fri 5/4 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [397] LTSC FLD 14
[386] LTSC FLD 18
 2724*  Sat 5/5 1:30pm
Sat 5/5 1:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [397] LTSC FLD 14
[426] LTSC FLD 15
 2622  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1254  Sun 5/6 9:30am  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1236  Sun 5/6 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 3518  Sun 5/6 5:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    SAA-SCU 2004 RED    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 185*  Sat 4/7 10:30am
Sat 5/12 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    LASC 2004 SELECT    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3152*  Sat 5/12 2:00pm
Sat 5/12 2:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED    RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3240*  Sun 4/8 6:00pm
Fri 5/18 6:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    [386] LTSC FLD 18
[426] LTSC FLD 15
 3746  Sat 5/19 10:00am  LASC 2004 SELECT    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 3689  Sat 5/19 12:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2004    LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 903  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    SAA-SCU 2004 RED    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 1947  Sun 5/20 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3151*  Sat 5/12 12:00pm
Sun 5/20 2:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2004    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 80  Sun 5/20 4:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 762*  Sun 5/13 12:30pm
Wed 5/30 6:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 4044  Sat 6/2 10:30am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    NORTH SHORE FC 2004    [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 4297  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  LASC 2004 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 4236  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  SAA-SCU 2004 RED    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 904  Sun 6/3 9:00am  LASC 2004 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
 660*  Sun 6/3 9:30am
Sun 6/3 9:30am
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
[708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2686*  Sat 5/5 3:00pm
Sun 6/10 9:00am
 LASC 2004 SELECT    FC LAKE COUNTY 04C    [226] MILLBURN SCHOOL LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Apr 20, 2018 2:38am [cache] © 2018 YSSL