Fall 2017
Division: U14/5E                                                                                
Team: U14/5E OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT 7 5 2 0 0 15 40 22 0
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE 4 4 0 0 0 12 24 3 0
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004 5 3 2 0 0 9 25 22 2
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD 5 3 2 0 0 9 19 11 3
 PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT 6 2 3 1 0 7 23 22 3
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004 4 0 3 1 0 1 4 24 2
 GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN 5 0 5 0 0 0 9 40 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 45  Sat 9/9 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  5    W  PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT  1    L+  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 397  Sat 9/9 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004  1    L+  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD  3    W+  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 468  Sun 9/10 5:00pm  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004  9    W  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN  4    L  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 3417  Sat 9/16 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  9    W  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004  1    L  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 799  Sat 9/16 1:30pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE  10    W  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004  0    L+  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 3822  Sun 9/17 3:00pm  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004  0    L  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD  4    W  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 1621  Fri 9/22 7:30pm  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN  3    L+  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004  7    W  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 1245  Sat 9/23 1:30pm  PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT  9    W  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN  0    L  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 4660  Sat 9/23 2:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD  2    L+  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE  5    W  [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 2709  Sun 9/24 8:30am  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD  8    W+  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN  0    L  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 1759  Sat 9/30 1:30pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE  4    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  1    L  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 1974  Sat 10/7 9:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  5    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD  2    L  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 2907*  Sun 10/8 9:00am
Sun 10/8 9:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  8    W  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004  4    L+  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
[371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 6
 3649*  Sat 10/28 1:30pm
Thu 10/12 5:00pm
 PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT  2    T  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004  2    T  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2194*  Sat 9/9 1:30pm
Fri 10/13 6:00pm
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE  5    W  PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT  0    L  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 564  Fri 10/13 6:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  7    W  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN  2    L  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 2843  Sun 10/15 4:45pm
rainout
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 3161*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 10/19 4:45pm
 PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT  3    L+  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004  5    W+  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2664*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Sat 10/21 8:45am
 PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT  8    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  5    L  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3013  Sat 10/21 11:00am  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN    OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 3650  Sat 10/28 1:30pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 1794  Sat 10/28 2:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD    PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 671*  Sat 10/14 2:30pm
Sun 10/29 8:00am
 GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN    PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 4*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 11:00am
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[811] NEW TRIER HS TURF FIELD
 1358*  Sat 9/23 3:00pm
Sun 10/29 12:00pm
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1430*  Sun 9/10 2:00pm
Fri 11/3 7:00pm
 SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
[967] TAKIFF CENTER
 4010  Sat 11/4 11:00am  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 4238  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004    PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3271  Sun 11/5 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 4185  Sun 11/5 4:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 4618*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 11/11 1:45pm
 PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 840*  Sat 11/11 6:00pm
Sat 11/11 6:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD    SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004    [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
[754] MELROSE VILLAGE HALL
 4481*  Sat 11/11 11:15am
Sun 11/12 9:00am
 GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 4787  Sun 11/12 5:00pm  SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B
 2298*  Sat 10/7 1:30pm
Sun 12/31 1:30pm
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2004    SCOTTISH PREMIER FC 2004    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Oct 21, 2017 6:44pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL