Fall 2017
Division: U14/4W                                                                                
Team: U14/4W RAPTORS 2004 SELECT

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2004 5 4 0 1 0 13 23 9 0
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE 5 4 1 0 0 12 13 6 2
 FCX 2004 RED 5 4 1 0 0 12 15 5 0
 FORCE 04 PREMIER 5 4 1 0 0 12 20 3 0
 RAPTORS 2004 SELECT 4 3 0 1 0 10 8 2 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED 5 3 2 0 0 9 21 9 1
 KICKERS UNITED FC 04B 7 2 5 0 0 6 19 28 4
 HEAT UNITED 2004 RED 7 1 6 0 0 3 10 37 3
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05 5 1 4 0 0 3 5 25 1
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED 6 0 6 0 1 -2 8 18 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (50)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 334*  Sat 9/9 9:00am
Sat 9/9 9:00am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  1    L+  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT  2    W  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 332*  Sat 9/9 2:00pm
Sat 9/9 11:30am
 FORCE 04 PREMIER  4    W  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  1    L  [545] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
 333  Sat 9/9 2:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED  2    L  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  3    W  [1123] TOMASO #4
 4420*  Sun 9/10 10:00am
Sun 9/10 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  0    L  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B  3    W+  [947] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 5
[711] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 6
 3632  Sun 9/10 12:00pm  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  1    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  4    W  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 4659  Sun 9/10 3:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  2    W+  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED  1    L+  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 213*  Sun 9/10 4:00pm
Sun 9/10 5:00pm
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  4    W  FCX 2004 RED  0    L  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1793  Sat 9/16 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED  1    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  8    W  [1123] TOMASO #4
 960  Sat 9/16 6:00pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B  6    W  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  5    L  [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1555*  Sun 9/17 10:00am
Sun 9/17 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  0    L  FORCE 04 PREMIER  9    W  [947] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 5
[711] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 6
 893  Sun 9/17 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  3    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  4    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3698  Sun 9/17 12:00pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B  4    L  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED  5    W  [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1048*  Sun 10/15 2:30pm
Thu 9/21 5:45pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  1    L  FCX 2004 RED  5    W  [947] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 5
[711] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 6
 838*  Sat 9/23 10:00am
Sat 9/23 11:30am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  6    W  ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05  1    L+  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[895] CONNELLY PARK
 2598  Sat 9/23 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  1    T  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT  1    T  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1294  Sat 9/23 3:00pm  FORCE 04 PREMIER  4    W  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED  0    L+  [545] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
 4237  Sun 9/24 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  8    W  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED  1    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1175  Sun 9/24 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004  6    W  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B  4    L+  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1221  Sun 9/24 3:00pm  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  1    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  2    W  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 1791  Sat 9/30 2:00pm  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT  4    W  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B  0    L  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1792  Sat 9/30 2:00pm  FCX 2004 RED  1    W  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  0    L  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 1848  Sat 9/30 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  1    L  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  2    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 478  Sun 10/1 10:30am  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B  1    L+  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  5    W+  [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2246*  Sun 10/1 1:00pm
Sun 10/1 1:00pm
 FCX 2004 RED  8    W  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED  0    L+  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
[553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 2168  Sat 10/7 1:00pm  SAA-SCU 2004 RED  0    L(FF)  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT      1 W(FF)  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 837*  Thu 9/7 5:00pm
Sat 10/7 5:00pm
 FCX 2004 RED  1    W  FORCE 04 PREMIER  0    L  [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 2707  Sat 10/14 10:00am  FORCE 04 PREMIER  3    W  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B  1    L+  [545] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
 2773  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
rainout
 HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3212  Sun 10/15 11:00am
rainout
 HEAT UNITED 2004 RED    HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED    [1123] TOMASO #4
 3213  Sat 10/21 9:00am  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT    ELK GROVE FORCE 2004    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 2950*  Sat 10/21 10:00am
Sat 10/21 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    SAA-SCU 2004 RED    [947] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 5
[891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 3346  Sat 10/21 12:00pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B    FCX 2004 RED    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 3211  Sat 10/21 3:00pm  FORCE 04 PREMIER    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE    [545] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
 839  Sun 10/22 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2004 RED    RAPTORS 2004 SELECT    [1123] TOMASO #4
 2371  Sun 10/22 1:30pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 3700  Sat 10/28 12:30pm  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 3583  Sat 10/28 4:15pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004    FORCE 04 PREMIER    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1295  Sun 10/29 10:00am  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT    HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 2641*  Sat 10/14 1:00pm
Sun 10/29 3:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2004 RED    HEAT UNITED 2004 RED    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2708*  Sat 10/14 12:00pm
Fri 11/3 6:30pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE    FCX 2004 RED    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 4305  Sat 11/4 12:00pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 04B    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 4121  Sat 11/4 1:00pm  SAA-SCU 2004 RED    FORCE 04 PREMIER    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 4184*  Sat 11/4 2:00pm
Sat 11/4 2:00pm
 FCX 2004 RED    RAPTORS 2004 SELECT    [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
[553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 3947*  Sun 11/5 10:00am
Sun 11/5 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 04/05    ELK GROVE FORCE 2004    [947] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 5
[891] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 4
 3699*  Sun 10/15 3:00pm
Sun 11/5 11:30am
 FCX 2004 RED    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
[513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 2247  Sun 11/5 1:30pm  FORCE 04 PREMIER    HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED    [545] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
 2248  Sat 11/11 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2004    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 4658  Sat 11/11 4:30pm  RAPTORS 2004 SELECT    FORCE 04 PREMIER    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 4725  Sun 11/12 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED    FCX 2004 RED    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4550  Sun 11/12 3:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2004    SAA-SCU 2004 RED    [914] BURDEN FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 17, 2017 9:45am [cache] © 2017 YSSL