Spring 2018
Division: U14/4S                                                                                
Team: U14/4S TESC 04 SELECT

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TESC 04 SELECT 8 7 1 0 0 21 36 14 1
 NSA 04 BOYS RED  *TB-2nd 7 6 1 0 0 18 27 10 0
 RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO 8 6 2 0 0 18 21 13 1
 LTSC 2004 SELECT 8 4 3 1 0 13 18 16 0
 BLACK LIONS 2004 8 4 4 0 0 12 34 27 3
 LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA 8 3 4 1 0 10 25 35 1
 JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT 8 3 5 0 1 7 24 22 1
 TESC 04 PREMIER 8 1 7 0 0 3 15 37 1
 COYOTES FC 04 7 0 7 0 1 -2 6 32 3
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 508  Sun 4/8 10:00am  TESC 04 PREMIER  5    W  COYOTES FC 04  3    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
 251  Thu 4/12 6:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  1    L  NSA 04 BOYS RED  3    W  [984] ARBOR LAKES
 1691  Sat 4/21 4:00pm  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  3    W  TESC 04 PREMIER  0    L  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 2876*  Fri 5/4 6:00pm
Sun 4/22 1:30pm
 JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  1    L  RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  4    W  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 841  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  LTSC 2004 SELECT  3    W  TESC 04 PREMIER  2    L  [1224] GORDON PARK
 314*  Fri 4/27 6:30pm
Fri 4/27 6:30pm
 BLACK LIONS 2004  3    L  LTSC 2004 SELECT  5    W  [1325] FITZGERALD PARK
[1435] MACARTHUR PARK
 987  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  NSA 04 BOYS RED  3    L  TESC 04 SELECT  5    W  [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
 3215  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  COYOTES FC 04  1    L  BLACK LIONS 2004  5    W+  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 2023  Sat 4/28 5:30pm  RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  6    W  LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  3    L  [984] ARBOR LAKES
 2286  Sun 4/29 4:00pm  TESC 04 PREMIER  0    L  NSA 04 BOYS RED  7    W  [730] BERENS PARK C
 2086*  Sun 4/29 4:30pm
Sun 4/29 4:30pm
 BLACK LIONS 2004  7    W+  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  4    L+  [1325] FITZGERALD PARK
[1435] MACARTHUR PARK
 4380*  Fri 4/27 6:00pm
Thu 5/3 6:00pm
 NSA 04 BOYS RED  4    W  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  0    L  [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
[1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 2766*  Fri 5/4 6:00pm
Fri 5/4 6:00pm
 NSA 04 BOYS RED  2    W  LTSC 2004 SELECT  0    L  [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
[1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 126*  Sat 5/12 4:30pm
Sat 5/5 4:30pm
 TESC 04 SELECT  1    W  LTSC 2004 SELECT  0    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
 842*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Sat 5/5 5:30pm
 RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO      1 W(FF)  COYOTES FC 04  0    L(FF)  [984] ARBOR LAKES
 1280  Sun 5/6 10:00am  TESC 04 SELECT  3    W  RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  1    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
 2022*  Sun 5/6 1:30pm
Sun 5/6 1:30pm
 LTSC 2004 SELECT  2    W  COYOTES FC 04  0    L+  [774] WALKER PARK
[809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
 1365*  Sat 5/5 5:00pm
Fri 5/11 6:15pm
 LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  5    T  LTSC 2004 SELECT  5    T  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1490  Sat 5/12 2:00pm
rainout
 COYOTES FC 04    NSA 04 BOYS RED    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 3386  Sat 5/12 4:00pm  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  2    L  TESC 04 SELECT  4    W  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 3387  Sun 5/13 4:00pm  TESC 04 PREMIER  0    L+  RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  2    W  [730] BERENS PARK C
 3099  Sun 5/13 5:30pm  LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  2    L  NSA 04 BOYS RED  4    W  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 507*  Sat 4/7 4:00pm
Thu 5/17 6:00pm
 JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  6    W  LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  1    L  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1165] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 11 V 11
 3745  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  COYOTES FC 04  1    L  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  8    W  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 2682*  Sun 4/15 9:00am
Sun 5/20 12:00pm
 COYOTES FC 04  1    L+  LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  2    W  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 3828*  Sun 5/20 4:00pm
Sun 5/20 3:30pm
 NSA 04 BOYS RED  4    W  BLACK LIONS 2004  2    L  [903] FRONTIER PARK FIELD G - NAPERVILLE
[833] NIKE PARK FIELD D
 4483*  Sat 5/12 4:30pm
Wed 5/30 6:30pm
 TESC 04 PREMIER  3    L  LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  7    W+  [730] BERENS PARK C
[441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE away**
 4235  Sat 6/2 8:30am  RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  3    W+  BLACK LIONS 2004  1    L+  [984] ARBOR LAKES
 4234*  Sat 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/2 12:00pm
 LTSC 2004 SELECT      1 W(FF)  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  0    L(FF)  [774] WALKER PARK
[1407] LYONS TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL SOCCER FIELDS
 3561*  Sat 5/5 4:30pm
Sat 6/2 6:30pm
 TESC 04 SELECT  5    W  TESC 04 PREMIER  3    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
[993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
 3688*  Sun 6/3 4:00pm
Sun 6/3 4:00pm
 LTSC 2004 SELECT  2    L  RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  3    W  [774] WALKER PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 1489*  Fri 5/11 7:00pm
Wed 6/6 6:30pm
 TESC 04 PREMIER  2    L  BLACK LIONS 2004  7    W  [730] BERENS PARK C
[1325] FITZGERALD PARK away**
 4095*  Sat 6/9 4:30pm
Sat 6/9 4:30pm
 TESC 04 SELECT  9    W  COYOTES FC 04  0    L+  [730] BERENS PARK C
[1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 779*  Sun 4/15 5:00pm
Sat 6/9 6:30pm
 LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  5    W  BLACK LIONS 2004  4    L  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1966  Sun 6/10 11:30am  LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA  0    L  TESC 04 SELECT  6    W+  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2683*  Sun 5/27 1:00pm
Sun 6/10 4:00pm
 BLACK LIONS 2004  5    W  TESC 04 SELECT  3    L  [1325] FITZGERALD PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 10:16am [cache] © 2018 YSSL