Spring 2018
Division: U14/4N                                                                                
Team: U14/4N FC LAKE COUNTY 04B

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MSC STRIKERS 04/05 7 6 1 0 0 18 30 16 2
 HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED 8 5 1 2 0 17 17 10 4
 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2 7 3 2 2 0 11 27 12 1
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE 7 3 1 3 1 10 20 9 3
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK 7 2 5 0 0 6 9 24 3
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED 8 1 6 1 0 4 15 34 0
 VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE 6 1 5 0 0 3 9 22 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2681*  Sun 4/8 4:30pm
Sun 4/8 4:30pm

rainout
 VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE    ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2    [452] OLSON PARK
[848] FINK PARK LARGE - HIGHLAND PARK
 1056  Fri 4/20 6:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  1    W  VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE  0    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3517*  Sat 4/21 9:00am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  6    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  1    L  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 467  Sat 4/21 5:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  4    W  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  3    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4521  Sun 4/22 9:00am  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  4    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  2    L  [811] NEW TRIER HS TURF FIELD
 1235*  Sun 4/22 12:00pm
Sun 4/22 12:00pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  3    W+  MSC STRIKERS 04/05  2    L+  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 1728*  Fri 4/27 7:30pm
Fri 4/27 7:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  0    L+  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  4    W  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[667] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 2
 2329  Sat 4/28 5:00pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  0    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  4    W+  [421] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 3
 547*  Sun 4/15 3:00pm
Wed 5/2 7:00pm

rainout
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK    MSC STRIKERS 04/05    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 2437*  Sun 5/6 9:00am
Sun 5/6 9:00am
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  1    T+  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  1    T+  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4379  Tue 5/8 6:30pm  MSC STRIKERS 04/05  5    W  VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE  3    L  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 3426  Sat 5/12 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  4    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  3    L  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3427  Sat 5/12 5:00pm  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  1    T  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  1    T  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 548  Sun 5/13 9:00am  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  3    T  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  3    T  [811] NEW TRIER HS TURF FIELD
 1143  Sun 5/13 3:30pm  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  10    W  VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE  0    L  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3879  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  3    W+  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  1    L+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3827  Fri 6/1 6:30pm  MSC STRIKERS 04/05  5    W+  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  4    L  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 3214*  Sun 6/3 10:00am
Sat 6/2 2:00am
 VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE  2    L  MSC STRIKERS 04/05  3    W  [788] SKATE PARK - HAMPSHIRE
 4520  Sat 6/2 4:30pm  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  4    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  1    L  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 4443  Sat 6/2 6:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED      1 W(FF)+  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  0    L(FF)  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1142  Sun 6/3 11:00am  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  0    L  MSC STRIKERS 04/05  8    W  [266] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 6
 2328  Sun 6/3 6:00pm  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  1    T+  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  1    T+  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 1488*  Sun 5/20 12:00pm
Tue 6/5 6:45pm
 VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE  4    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  2    L  [848] FINK PARK LARGE - HIGHLAND PARK
 2327*  Sat 5/12 1:00pm
Wed 6/6 8:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  1    W+  VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE  0    L+  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 2168  Sat 6/9 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 04/05  4    W  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED  2    L  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 644*  Sat 6/9 12:00pm
Sat 6/9 12:00pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE  6    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2004 BLACK  0    L  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2765*  Sat 5/5 2:00pm
Sat 6/9 6:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 04/05  3    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  2    L  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 313  Sun 6/10 3:30pm
rainout
 VALLADOLID 04 PURPLE    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04 WHITE    [848] FINK PARK LARGE - HIGHLAND PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 6:54am [cache] © 2018 YSSL