Fall 2018
Division: U14/4E                                                                                
Team: U14/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IPROSKILLS 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1822  TBD  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 53  Sat 9/8 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 70  Sat 9/8 9:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 352  Sun 9/9 2:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2005    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [120] LERNER PARK
 560  Sat 9/15 9:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 782  Sat 9/15 1:00pm  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 678  Sun 9/16 11:45am  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    IPROSKILLS 2005    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1053  Sat 9/22 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 1195  Sun 9/23 11:45am  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1365  Sun 9/23 2:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2005    PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    [120] LERNER PARK
 1706  Sat 9/29 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 1901  Sun 9/30 2:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2005    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    [120] LERNER PARK
 2101  Sat 10/6 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 2213  Sat 10/6 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    IPROSKILLS 2005    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 2234  Sun 10/7 11:45am  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 2571  Sat 10/13 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 2815  Sat 10/13 1:00pm  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2885  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2005    NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    [120] LERNER PARK
 3088  Sat 10/20 9:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2005    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3178  Sat 10/20 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 3195  Sun 10/21 11:45am  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 3562  Sat 10/27 9:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3664  Sat 10/27 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 3776  Sat 10/27 1:00pm  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    IPROSKILLS 2005    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Aug 14, 2018 6:17pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL