Spring 2018
Division: U14/4E                                                                                
Team: U14/4E IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 6 4 0
 FC MIRAGE 04/05 3 2 1 0 0 6 6 4 0
 DP AMERICA FC 2004 3 1 2 0 0 3 6 9 1
 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 1 0
 ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 2 0
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 7 0
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 4 0
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2620  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE  2    W  FC MIRAGE 04/05  1    L  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 642  Sun 4/8 9:00am  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05  4    W  DP AMERICA FC 2004  3    L+  [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 3878  Sun 4/8 1:45pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK  0    L  FC MIRAGE 04/05  2    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1141  Sat 4/14 5:00pm
rainout
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 404*  Sun 4/15 12:30pm
Sun 4/15 12:15pm
 ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  3    W  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04  2    L  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 466  Fri 4/20 6:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2004  2    W  IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK  1    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 79  Sat 4/21 11:00am  FC MIRAGE 04/05  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  2    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 387  Sat 4/21 2:00pm
rainout
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1424  Sat 4/21 4:00pm
rainout
 ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 1649  Sun 4/22 3:30pm  DP AMERICA FC 2004  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED  4    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 250  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE  4    W  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05  3    L  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 840  Fri 4/27 5:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 1055  Fri 4/27 5:30pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK    ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2187*  Sat 4/28 2:15pm
Sat 4/28 2:15pm
 ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2245  Sat 4/28 3:00pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3087  Sun 4/29 11:00am  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    DP AMERICA FC 2004    [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 1822  Sun 4/29 2:15pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 2244  Sun 4/29 3:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2004    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 643*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Fri 5/4 6:45pm
 FC MIRAGE 04/05    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2621  Sat 5/5 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 2558*  Sun 5/6 11:00am
Sat 5/5 1:30pm
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05    [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 2836  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  DP AMERICA FC 2004    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2905  Sat 5/5 5:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 1823  Sun 5/6 6:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 3291  Sat 5/12 2:15pm  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 3621  Sat 5/12 2:30pm  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 1350*  Sun 4/22 9:00am
Sun 5/13 11:00am
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 1570*  Wed 4/18 6:00pm
Wed 5/16 6:15pm
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3149*  Sun 4/8 3:00pm
Fri 5/18 5:30pm
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[265] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 4
 3687  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 3826  Sat 5/19 4:00pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3957  Sat 5/19 5:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    DP AMERICA FC 2004    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 4043  Sat 6/2 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 04/05    DP AMERICA FC 2004    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4393  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05    [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
 4378  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4442  Sat 6/2 4:30pm  IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4519  Sat 6/2 5:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3150  Sun 6/3 3:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 2972*  Sat 5/12 12:30pm
Sun 6/3 3:30pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 1234*  Sat 4/21 11:00am
Sat 6/9 2:00pm
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05    IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Apr 24, 2018 9:46am [cache] © 2018 YSSL