Fall 2018
Division: U14/4E                                                                                
Team: U14/4E ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IPROSKILLS 2005 3 2 1 0 0 6 13 7 2
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE 3 2 1 0 0 6 8 7 2
 CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 3 1
 PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 2
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 8 0
 NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 9 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 53*  Sat 9/8 9:00am
Sat 9/8 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE  3    W+  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT  0    L  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 70  Sat 9/8 3:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  2    W+  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK  1    L+  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 2213*  Sat 9/15 10:00am
Sat 9/15 8:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT  2    L  IPROSKILLS 2005  8    W  [1300] WEST PK FLD 9 LG - 1
 560  Sat 9/15 9:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE  5    W  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE  2    L  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 678  Sun 9/16 3:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT  2    L  IPROSKILLS 2005  3    W+  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1901  Sat 9/22 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2005  2    L+  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE  3    W+  [120] LERNER PARK
 1822  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK  3    W+  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT  1    L  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 1365  Sun 9/23 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2005    PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    [120] LERNER PARK
 1706  Sat 9/29 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 2571  Sat 10/13 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 2815  Sat 10/13 9:00am  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 782  Sun 10/14 9:00am  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 1053  Sun 10/14 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 2885  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2005    NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    [120] LERNER PARK
 3088  Sat 10/20 9:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2005    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3178*  Sat 10/20 11:30am
Sat 10/20 2:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 5
 352  Sun 10/21 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2005    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [120] LERNER PARK
 3195  Sun 10/21 3:30pm  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 3562  Sat 10/27 9:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
 3664  Sat 10/27 11:00am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 3776  Sat 10/27 1:00pm  PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    IPROSKILLS 2005    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2101  Sun 10/28 11:30am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 BLUE    PEGASUS/CHICAGO WIND 2005 PREMIER BLACK    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 1195  Sun 10/28 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 2234*  Sun 10/7 11:45am
Sun 11/4 2:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Sep 22, 2018 9:08pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL