Fall 2017
Division: U14/4E                                                                                
Team: U14/4E CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE 6 5 0 1 0 16 22 7 0
 CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE 6 5 1 0 0 15 31 9 1
 FC MIRAGE 04/05 5 3 2 0 0 9 19 8 1
 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED 4 3 1 0 0 9 14 6 0
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE 6 3 3 0 0 9 26 18 2
 ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT 5 2 2 1 0 7 12 7 0
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04 3 2 1 0 0 6 15 9 2
 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE 6 1 5 0 0 3 8 44 0
 425 ELITE 04 5 1 4 0 0 3 12 27 0
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED 6 0 6 0 0 0 7 31 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (50)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1553  Wed 9/6 6:30pm  FC MIRAGE 04/05  0    L+  IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE  3    W  [1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 111  Fri 9/8 6:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED  1    W  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  0    L  [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 211*  Sat 9/9 12:00pm
Sat 9/9 12:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE  7    W  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE  0    L  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
[1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2333  Sat 9/9 12:15pm  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  0    L  CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  4    W  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 227  Sat 9/9 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE  6    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  2    L  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 285  Sun 9/10 1:30pm  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04  7    W+  425 ELITE 04  4    L  [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 2596*  Sat 10/14 12:00pm
Sun 9/10 6:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE  2    W  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE  1    L+  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 742*  Sat 9/16 12:30pm
Sat 9/16 10:30am
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE  10    W  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE  2    L  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 725  Sat 9/16 12:00pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  1    L+  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED  8    W  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 798  Sat 9/16 12:30pm  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04  0    L  FC MIRAGE 04/05  3    W  [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 928  Sat 9/16 4:00pm  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  1    T  IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE  1    T  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 959*  Sun 10/1 3:00pm
Sun 9/17 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  10    W  425 ELITE 04  0    L  [1014] FOSTER GRASS #3
[1012] FOSTER #1
 2116*  Sat 10/7 1:00pm
Sun 9/17 2:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE  4    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  2    L  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2134  Mon 9/18 5:45pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE  2    L  FC MIRAGE 04/05  5    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1173  Sat 9/23 10:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE  5    W  CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  3    L+  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 1071  Sat 9/23 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED  3    W  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE  0    L  [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 1398*  Sat 9/23 4:00pm
Sat 9/23 4:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE  2    L  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04  8    W+  [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
[453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1429  Sun 9/24 3:30pm  425 ELITE 04  3    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  0    L  [469] DUKE CHILD FIELD
 1916  Sat 9/30 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  5    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED  2    L  [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 1882  Sat 9/30 4:00pm  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  8    W  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE  0    L  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3345*  Sat 10/21 3:00pm
Sat 9/30 6:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  7    W  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  1    L  [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 4549*  Sat 9/23 12:00pm
Sun 10/1 9:00am
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  1    L  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  3    W  [349] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 5
[811] NEW TRIER HS TURF FIELD
 2947*  Sun 10/1 5:15pm
Sun 10/1 5:15pm
 FC MIRAGE 04/05  10    W  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE  1    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
[519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1909*  Sat 9/30 5:00pm
Sun 10/1 6:30pm
 425 ELITE 04  4    L  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE  7    W+  [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 2334*  Sun 10/8 4:30pm
Sun 10/8 4:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE  3    W  425 ELITE 04  1    L  [453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
[1395] AMUNDSEN HIGH SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 2818  Sat 10/14 8:00am
rainout
 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE    [453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2495  Sat 10/14 10:30am
rainout
 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    425 ELITE 04    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 2663  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
rainout
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 2597  Sat 10/14 4:30pm
rainout
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 477*  Sun 10/22 3:00pm
Sun 10/15 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  2    W  FC MIRAGE 04/05  1    L  [1014] FOSTER GRASS #3
[1012] FOSTER #1
 3084*  Sat 10/21 12:00pm
Sat 10/21 12:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    [879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 3097  Sat 10/21 12:30pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3339  Sun 10/22 12:00pm  425 ELITE 04    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [469] DUKE CHILD FIELD
 4064*  Sat 11/4 12:00pm
Sun 10/22 12:45pm
 FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED    CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[266] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 6
 1046*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 04/05    ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
[519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH away**
 3482  Sat 10/28 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 3833  Sat 10/28 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 3793  Sat 10/28 4:00pm  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3794  Sat 10/28 4:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED    [453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 4418*  Sat 11/11 10:00am
Sun 10/29 10:00am
 FC MIRAGE 04/05    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
[520] HARMS WOODS FP LARGE
 1687  Sun 10/29 1:00pm  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
 4272  Sun 10/29 4:30pm  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT    425 ELITE 04    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3946  Sat 11/4 10:00am  FC MIRAGE 04/05    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4083*  Sat 11/4 12:30pm
Sat 11/4 12:30pm
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
[299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 4273  Sat 11/4 4:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE    [453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2193*  Sun 10/29 8:30am
Sun 11/5 9:30am
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 3821  Sun 11/5 6:15pm  425 ELITE 04    FC MIRAGE 04/05    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 4445  Sat 11/11 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 4617  Sat 11/11 1:30pm  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04    CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE    [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH
 4785  Sun 11/12 3:00pm  425 ELITE 04    IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE    [469] DUKE CHILD FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Oct 18, 2017 4:40am [cache] © 2017 YSSL