Fall 2017
Division: U14/3S                                                                                
Team: U14/3S JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK 5 5 0 0 0 15 15 2 0
 CSA PREMIER 04 PSV 5 3 2 0 0 9 12 9 2
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE 3 3 0 0 0 9 19 3 0
 PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A 5 2 3 0 0 6 12 15 0
 FVBM U14-2004 SELECT 3 2 1 0 0 6 10 6 0
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER 4 2 2 0 0 6 10 8 0
 JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT 5 1 4 0 0 3 8 20 3
 COYOTES FC 04 6 0 6 0 0 0 3 26 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 330  Sat 9/9 2:30pm  COYOTES FC 04  0    L  FVBM U14-2004 SELECT  2    W  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 457  Sat 9/9 4:30pm  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  0    L  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  5    W  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 1847  Sun 9/10 1:00pm  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  4    W  COYOTES FC 04  0    L  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 2243*  Sat 10/7 6:30pm
Sun 9/10 6:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  0    L  CSA PREMIER 04 PSV  3    W  [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 87  Sat 9/16 10:00am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  4    W  CSA PREMIER 04 PSV  0    L+  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 836  Sat 9/16 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  5    W  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  2    L  [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
 3416*  Sat 9/16 6:00pm
Sat 9/16 6:00pm
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  7    W  COYOTES FC 04  0    L  [816] RIOS PARK
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 1045  Sat 9/23 9:00am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  3    L  TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE  7    W  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1292  Sat 9/23 2:00pm  COYOTES FC 04  2    L  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  5    W  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 1356*  Sun 9/24 3:00pm
Sat 9/23 4:00pm
 PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  2    W  CSA PREMIER 04 PSV  1    L  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 1418  Sat 9/23 4:30pm  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  2    L+  FVBM U14-2004 SELECT  6    W  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
 2835*  Sun 10/8 1:15pm
Sun 9/24 8:00am
 FVBM U14-2004 SELECT  2    L  CSA PREMIER 04 PSV  4    W  [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 395*  Sat 9/9 9:00am
Sun 9/24 9:00am
 PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  1    W  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER  0    L  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 2353*  Sat 10/7 1:00pm
Sun 9/24 1:00pm
 PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  1    L  JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  3    W+  [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2244  Sat 9/30 2:30pm  COYOTES FC 04  0    L  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  4    W  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 1552*  Sat 9/30 5:00pm
Sat 9/30 5:00pm
 JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT  1    L+  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  3    W  [1105] YMCA DOWNERS GROVE
[1165] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 11 V 11
 933  Sun 10/1 4:30pm  CSA PREMIER 04 PSV  4    W+  COYOTES FC 04  1    L  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 2705  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
rainout
 COYOTES FC 04    JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 4777  Sun 10/15 1:15pm
rainout
 FVBM U14-2004 SELECT    TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 2771*  Sun 10/15 3:00pm
Sun 10/15 4:15pm
 PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK  4    W  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A  1    L  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 2706*  Sat 10/14 6:00pm
Fri 10/20 6:30pm
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER    TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE    [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 2906*  Sat 10/21 9:00am
Sat 10/21 9:30am
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE    GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER    [816] RIOS PARK
[1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 946  Sat 10/21 9:45am  FVBM U14-2004 SELECT    PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 3328*  Sun 10/22 4:30pm
Sun 10/22 9:45am
 JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1165] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 11 V 11
 1904  Sun 10/22 9:45am  FVBM U14-2004 SELECT    GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 3209  Sun 10/22 2:00pm  COYOTES FC 04    PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 3456  Sat 10/28 10:00am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A    PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1889*  Sun 10/8 5:00pm
Sat 10/28 11:30am
 CSA PREMIER 04 PSV    TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 563*  Sun 10/29 2:30pm
Sun 10/29 3:30pm
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE    PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK    [816] RIOS PARK
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 3801*  Sun 10/29 4:30pm
Sun 10/29 4:45pm
 CSA PREMIER 04 PSV    JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 3316*  Sat 10/14 12:00pm
Fri 11/3 6:30pm
 CSA PREMIER 04 PSV    FVBM U14-2004 SELECT    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 4182  Sat 11/4 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER    PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A    [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
 3905*  Sat 11/4 3:00pm
Sat 11/4 3:00pm
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE    CSA PREMIER 04 PSV    [816] RIOS PARK
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 4286*  Sat 11/4 4:30pm
Sat 11/4 4:30pm
 JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    COYOTES FC 04    [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1165] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 11 V 11
 4290  Sun 11/5 9:45am  FVBM U14-2004 SELECT    PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 3697*  Sat 10/28 4:00pm
Fri 11/10 6:30pm
 GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER    FVBM U14-2004 SELECT    [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD A
[1287] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD F
 4417  Sat 11/11 10:00am  PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A    COYOTES FC 04    [718] ST. PETERS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1973*  Sat 10/7 9:00am
Sun 11/12 11:30am
 TC ACADEMY 04-05 ELITE    FVBM U14-2004 SELECT    [816] RIOS PARK
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 4723  Sun 11/12 3:00pm  PHOENIX 2004 U14 BLACK    JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT    [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
 4767  Sun 11/12 5:00pm  CSA PREMIER 04 PSV    GE LAKERS 2004 PREMIER    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Oct 19, 2017 8:06am [cache] © 2017 YSSL